SENIORI

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. Dubrava 22 19 3 10 - 1 9 - 2 1949 1612 +337 41
2. Zapruđe 22 17 5 8 - 3 9 - 2 1818 1709 +109 39
3. Samobor 22 16 6 9 - 2 7 - 4 1936 1540 +396 38
4. Sesvete 22 14 8 9 - 2 5 - 6 1731 1580 +151 36
5. Podsused 22 13 9 8 - 3 5 - 6 1628 1579 +49 35
6. Zapad 22 13 9 9 - 2 4 - 7 1678 1561 +117 35
7. Mladost 22 12 10 7 - 4 5 - 6 1772 1704 +68 34
8. Zrinjevac 1937 22 10 12 5 - 6 5 - 6 1733 1844 -111 32
9. Agens Univers 22 9 13 6 - 5 3 - 8 1666 1751 -85 31
10. Maksimir 22 4 18 1 - 10 3 - 8 1685 1903 -218 26
11. Ivanić 22 3 19 1 - 10 2 - 9 1587 1982 -395 25
12. Petar Zrinski 22 2 20 1 - 10 1 - 10 1437 1855 -418 24

Raspored

1. kolo
21.10.2017 15:00 Zapad - Zapruđe 63:61
21.10.2017 17:00 Petar Zrinski - Mladost 77:85
21.10.2017 17:30 Dubrava - Agens Univers 110:62
21.10.2017 21:00 Podsused - Maksimir 85:94
22.10.2017 17:30 Samobor - Zrinjevac 1937 113:67
22.10.2017 18:30 Sesvete - Ivanić 95:63
2. kolo
28.10.2017 17:15 Dubrava - Samobor 99:93
28.10.2017 19:00 Mladost - Zapad 68:66
28.10.2017 19:00 Zrinjevac 1937 - Podsused 81:70
28.10.2017 19:30 Sesvete - Petar Zrinski 87:68
29.10.2017 18:00 Zapruđe - Agens Univers 84:81
29.10.2017 19:00 Ivanić - Maksimir 82:85
3. kolo
03.11.2017 21:15 Mladost - Agens Univers 81:71
04.11.2017 17:30 Maksimir - Zrinjevac 1937 80:85
04.11.2017 17:30 Samobor - Zapruđe 73:82
04.11.2017 18:00 Petar Zrinski - Ivanić 54:85
05.11.2017 17:15 Podsused - Dubrava 80:82
05.11.2017 17:30 Sesvete - Zapad 71:67
4. kolo
10.11.2017 20:00 Dubrava - Maksimir 89:86
11.11.2017 17:00 Mladost - Samobor 74:95
11.11.2017 19:00 Petar Zrinski - Zapad 49:89
11.11.2017 20:00 Ivanić - Zrinjevac 1937 89:82
12.11.2017 17:30 Sesvete - Agens Univers 86:74
12.11.2017 20:00 Zapruđe - Podsused 81:82
5. kolo
18.11.2017 17:30 Maksimir - Zapruđe 73:74
18.11.2017 17:30 Samobor - Sesvete 77:79
18.11.2017 19:00 Zrinjevac 1937 - Dubrava 81:100
18.11.2017 20:30 Agens Univers - Petar Zrinski 82:65
19.11.2017 13:00 Zapad - Ivanić 91:60
19.11.2017 16:15 Podsused - Mladost 83:70
6. kolo
22.11.2017 19:15 Agens Univers - Zapad 92:71
22.11.2017 19:30 Sesvete - Podsused 81:72
22.11.2017 19:30 Petar Zrinski - Samobor 68:81
22.11.2017 20:30 Ivanić - Dubrava 65:104
22.11.2017 21:00 Mladost - Maksimir 99:86
22.11.2017 21:30 Zapruđe - Zrinjevac 1937 80:63
7. kolo
25.11.2017 15:30 Dubrava - Zapruđe 78:83
25.11.2017 17:30 Maksimir - Sesvete 74:97
25.11.2017 17:30 Samobor - Zapad 80:37
25.11.2017 20:00 Agens Univers - Ivanić 94:65
26.11.2017 13:15 Podsused - Petar Zrinski 89:68
29.11.2017 20:30 Mladost - Zrinjevac 1937 91:101
8. kolo
02.12.2017 17:30 Sesvete - Zrinjevac 1937 90:56
02.12.2017 19:00 Petar Zrinski - Maksimir 93:78
02.12.2017 19:30 Mladost - Dubrava 79:89
02.12.2017 20:00 Agens Univers - Samobor 61:90
02.12.2017 20:00 Ivanić - Zapruđe 82:115
03.12.2017 14:00 Zapad - Podsused 69:67
9. kolo
09.12.2017 17:30 Dubrava - Sesvete 83:76
09.12.2017 17:30 Maksimir - Zapad 66:85
09.12.2017 17:30 Samobor - Ivanić 100:55
09.12.2017 19:00 Zrinjevac 1937 - Petar Zrinski 92:64
10.12.2017 18:15 Podsused - Agens Univers 69:44
10.12.2017 20:00 Zapruđe - Mladost 103:99
10. kolo
13.12.2017 19:30 Sesvete - Zapruđe 68:70
13.12.2017 19:30 Petar Zrinski - Dubrava 68:82
13.12.2017 20:30 Ivanić - Mladost 73:101
13.12.2017 21:00 Samobor - Podsused 70:57
13.12.2017 21:15 Zapad - Zrinjevac 1937 78:82
14.12.2017 20:00 Maksimir - Agens Univers 66:72
11. kolo
16.12.2017 15:00 Dubrava - Zapad 83:60
16.12.2017 17:30 Maksimir - Samobor 84:124
16.12.2017 19:00 Zapruđe - Petar Zrinski 99:72
16.12.2017 19:30 Sesvete - Mladost 76:88
16.12.2017 21:00 Zrinjevac 1937 - Agens Univers 97:75
17.12.2017 17:15 Podsused - Ivanić 96:57
12. kolo
26.01.2018 19:45 Maksimir - Podsused 69:75
27.01.2018 17:00 Mladost - Petar Zrinski 80:47
27.01.2018 18:00 Ivanić - Sesvete 77:82
27.01.2018 19:00 Zapruđe - Zapad 81:79
27.01.2018 20:30 Agens Univers - Dubrava 74:78
28.01.2018 18:00 Zrinjevac 1937 - Samobor 85:93
13. kolo
03.02.2018 16:00 Zapad - Mladost 77:70
03.02.2018 17:00 Petar Zrinski - Sesvete 65:76
03.02.2018 17:15 Podsused - Zrinjevac 1937 78:69
03.02.2018 17:30 Samobor - Dubrava 91:89
03.02.2018 20:30 Agens Univers - Zapruđe 80:84
04.02.2018 17:00 Maksimir - Ivanić 64:69
14. kolo
10.02.2018 19:00 Dubrava - Podsused 92:54
10.02.2018 19:00 Zrinjevac 1937 - Maksimir 77:89
10.02.2018 20:00 Ivanić - Petar Zrinski 74:79
10.02.2018 20:30 Agens Univers - Mladost 84:70
11.02.2018 12:00 Zapad - Sesvete 76:75
11.02.2018 18:00 Zapruđe - Samobor 67:91
15. kolo
23.02.2018 19:45 Maksimir - Dubrava 68:102
24.02.2018 17:00 Zapad - Petar Zrinski 99:60
24.02.2018 17:15 Podsused - Zapruđe 72:85
24.02.2018 17:30 Samobor - Mladost 87:75
24.02.2018 19:00 Zrinjevac 1937 - Ivanić 85:84
24.02.2018 20:30 Agens Univers - Sesvete 80:77
16. kolo
03.03.2018 18:00 Mladost - Podsused 70:62
03.03.2018 18:00 Dubrava - Zrinjevac 1937 93:79
03.03.2018 18:00 Sesvete - Samobor 68:67
03.03.2018 18:00 Petar Zrinski - Agens Univers 69:78
03.03.2018 19:00 Zapruđe - Maksimir 91:75
04.03.2018 20:00 Ivanić - Zapad 93:97 P
17. kolo
08.03.2018 20:30 Maksimir - Mladost 83:93
09.03.2018 20:15 Dubrava - Ivanić 115:75
10.03.2018 17:30 Samobor - Petar Zrinski 92:57
10.03.2018 19:00 Zrinjevac 1937 - Zapruđe 79:89
11.03.2018 16:30 Zapad - Agens Univers 85:66
14.03.2018 20:45 Podsused - Sesvete 56:55
18. kolo
17.03.2018 16:30 Zapad - Samobor 74:72
17.03.2018 17:00 Petar Zrinski - Podsused 58:68
17.03.2018 18:00 Sesvete - Maksimir 79:70
17.03.2018 19:00 Zapruđe - Dubrava 73:74
17.03.2018 20:00 Ivanić - Agens Univers 77:84
18.03.2018 20:00 Zrinjevac 1937 - Mladost 75:81
19. kolo
23.03.2018 19:45 Maksimir - Petar Zrinski 78:51
23.03.2018 20:15 Dubrava - Mladost 83:62
24.03.2018 19:00 Zrinjevac 1937 - Sesvete 72:67
25.03.2018 16:15 Podsused - Zapad 74:71
25.03.2018 17:30 Samobor - Agens Univers 89:64
25.03.2018 20:00 Zapruđe - Ivanić 93:70
20. kolo
28.03.2018 19:30 Petar Zrinski - Zrinjevac 1937 61:84
28.03.2018 20:00 Sesvete - Dubrava 90:77
30.03.2018 17:00 Mladost - Zapruđe 94:51
30.03.2018 19:30 Agens Univers - Podsused 74:81
30.03.2018 21:00 Ivanić - Samobor 59:101
04.04.2018 20:00 Zapad - Maksimir 93:72
21. kolo
06.04.2018 20:30 Dubrava - Petar Zrinski 84:60
07.04.2018 19:00 Zrinjevac 1937 - Zapad 56:98
07.04.2018 20:30 Agens Univers - Maksimir 93:72
07.04.2018 21:00 Zapruđe - Sesvete 79:77
08.04.2018 18:00 Mladost - Ivanić 73:56
08.04.2018 20:00 Podsused - Samobor 66:62
22. kolo
11.04.2018 19:30 Agens Univers - Zrinjevac 1937 81:85
14.04.2018 16:00 Petar Zrinski - Zapruđe 84:93
14.04.2018 17:30 Samobor - Maksimir 95:73
15.04.2018 17:00 Zapad - Dubrava 53:63
15.04.2018 20:00 Ivanić - Podsused 77:92
19.04.2018 21:15 Mladost - Sesvete 69:79