Prva liga

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. KK Jazine Arbanasi 7 6 1 4 - 0 2 - 1 635 528 +107 13
2. Sonik Puntamika 7 6 1 3 - 0 3 - 1 585 519 +66 13
3. Dubrava 7 5 2 2 - 1 3 - 1 580 542 +38 12
4. Agrodalm 7 5 2 3 - 0 2 - 2 548 537 +11 12
5. Zapruđe 7 4 3 2 - 2 2 - 1 507 462 +45 11
6. KK Dubrovnik 7 3 4 3 - 1 0 - 3 605 565 +40 10
7. KK Kvarner 2010 7 3 4 2 - 1 1 - 3 584 603 -19 10
8. KK Đakovo 7 3 4 3 - 1 0 - 3 548 570 -22 10
9. KK Ribola Kaštela 7 2 5 1 - 2 1 - 3 510 530 -20 9
10. KK Pula 1981 7 2 5 2 - 1 0 - 4 504 544 -40 9
11. AKK Universitas 7 2 5 2 - 2 0 - 3 489 572 -83 9
12. Rudeš 7 1 6 1 - 3 0 - 3 510 633 -123 8

Raspored

1. kolo
06.10.2018 13:15 Zapruđe - Agrodalm 66:71
06.10.2018 20:00 Rudeš - Dubrava 71:81
07.10.2018 16:00 AKK Universitas - KK Ribola Kaštela 78:73
07.10.2018 17:00 KK Dubrovnik - Sonik Puntamika 104:77
07.10.2018 17:00 KK Đakovo - KK Kvarner 2010 110:95
07.10.2018 18:30 KK Jazine Arbanasi - KK Pula 1981 88:74
2. kolo
13.10.2018 17:30 Dubrava - Zapruđe 86:79
13.10.2018 18:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - KK Ribola Kaštela 80:63
13.10.2018 20:00 Agrodalm - KK Dubrovnik 98:92
14.10.2018 17:00 KK Đakovo - KK Jazine Arbanasi 86:85
14.10.2018 18:00 KK Pula 1981 - Rudeš 90:57
14.10.2018 19:00 Sonik Puntamika - AKK Universitas 84:56
3. kolo
20.10.2018 15:30 Zapruđe - KK Pula 1981 85:58
20.10.2018 18:30 KK Ribola Kaštela - Sonik Puntamika 61:81
20.10.2018 20:00 Rudeš - KK Đakovo 84:77
21.10.2018 17:00 AKK Universitas - Agrodalm 70:77
21.10.2018 18:00 KK Dubrovnik - Dubrava 70:83
21.10.2018 20:10 KK Jazine Arbanasi - KK Kvarner 2010 95:74
4. kolo
27.10.2018 17:30 Dubrava - AKK Universitas 80:71
27.10.2018 18:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - Sonik Puntamika 87:95
27.10.2018 18:00 KK Pula 1981 - KK Dubrovnik 73:67
27.10.2018 20:00 Agrodalm - KK Ribola Kaštela 75:67
28.10.2018 17:00 KK Đakovo - Zapruđe 64:67
28.10.2018 20:15 KK Jazine Arbanasi - Rudeš 114:86
5. kolo
03.11.2018 16:00 KK Dubrovnik - KK Đakovo 84:58
03.11.2018 18:30 KK Ribola Kaštela - Dubrava 76:81
03.11.2018 19:00 Sonik Puntamika - Agrodalm 71:62
03.11.2018 20:00 Rudeš - KK Kvarner 2010 78:94
04.11.2018 15:30 Zapruđe - KK Jazine Arbanasi 60:66
04.11.2018 17:00 AKK Universitas - KK Pula 1981 79:75
6. kolo
10.11.2018 17:30 Dubrava - Sonik Puntamika 89:91
10.11.2018 18:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - Agrodalm 91:81
10.11.2018 18:00 KK Pula 1981 - KK Ribola Kaštela 74:82
10.11.2018 20:00 Rudeš - Zapruđe 54:69
11.11.2018 17:00 KK Đakovo - AKK Universitas 92:67
11.11.2018 20:30 KK Jazine Arbanasi - KK Dubrovnik 96:80
7. kolo
17.11.2018 18:00 Sonik Puntamika - KK Pula 1981 86:60
17.11.2018 18:00 KK Dubrovnik - Rudeš 108:80
17.11.2018 18:30 KK Ribola Kaštela - KK Đakovo 88:61
17.11.2018 20:00 Agrodalm - Dubrava 84:80
18.11.2018 17:00 AKK Universitas - KK Jazine Arbanasi 68:91
18.11.2018 18:30 Zapruđe - KK Kvarner 2010 81:63
8. kolo
23.11.2018 17:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - Dubrava
24.11.2018 11:45 Zapruđe - KK Dubrovnik
24.11.2018 20:00 Rudeš - AKK Universitas
24.11.2018 20:00 KK Pula 1981 - Agrodalm
25.11.2018 17:00 KK Đakovo - Sonik Puntamika
25.11.2018 19:15 KK Jazine Arbanasi - KK Ribola Kaštela
9. kolo
08.12.2018 20:00 KK Ribola Kaštela - Rudeš
08.12.2018 20:00 Dubrava - KK Pula 1981
08.12.2018 20:00 KK Dubrovnik - KK Kvarner 2010
08.12.2018 20:00 Agrodalm - KK Đakovo
08.12.2018 20:00 AKK Universitas - Zapruđe
08.12.2018 20:00 Sonik Puntamika - KK Jazine Arbanasi
10. kolo
15.12.2018 20:00 KK Dubrovnik - AKK Universitas
15.12.2018 20:00 KK Jazine Arbanasi - Agrodalm
15.12.2018 20:00 KK Đakovo - Dubrava
15.12.2018 20:00 Zapruđe - KK Ribola Kaštela
15.12.2018 20:00 Rudeš - Sonik Puntamika
15.12.2018 20:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - KK Pula 1981
11. kolo
22.12.2018 20:00 Sonik Puntamika - Zapruđe
22.12.2018 20:00 AKK Universitas - KK Kvarner 2010
22.12.2018 20:00 Agrodalm - Rudeš
22.12.2018 20:00 KK Pula 1981 - KK Đakovo
22.12.2018 20:00 Dubrava - KK Jazine Arbanasi
22.12.2018 20:00 KK Ribola Kaštela - KK Dubrovnik
12. kolo
19.01.2019 20:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - KK Đakovo
19.01.2019 20:00 KK Ribola Kaštela - AKK Universitas
19.01.2019 20:00 Dubrava - Rudeš
19.01.2019 20:00 KK Pula 1981 - KK Jazine Arbanasi
19.01.2019 20:00 Agrodalm - Zapruđe
19.01.2019 20:00 Sonik Puntamika - KK Dubrovnik