Prva liga

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. Gorica 20 20 0 10 - 0 10 - 0 1957 1302 +655 40
2. Agrodalm 20 13 7 7 - 3 6 - 4 1777 1577 +200 33
3. AKK Universitas 20 13 7 9 - 1 4 - 6 1739 1647 +92 33
4. Bosco 20 13 7 8 - 2 5 - 5 1677 1596 +81 33
5. Istrauni 20 10 10 7 - 3 3 - 7 1695 1672 +23 30
6. Rudeš 20 10 10 7 - 3 3 - 7 1538 1620 -82 30
7. KK Podravac 20 8 12 5 - 5 3 - 7 1657 1777 -120 28
8. KK Kvarner 2010 20 8 12 5 - 5 3 - 7 1614 1759 -145 28
9. Borovo 20 8 12 4 - 6 4 - 6 1546 1693 -147 28
10. KK Pula 1981 20 6 14 3 - 7 3 - 7 1442 1586 -144 26
11. KK Grafičar 20 6 14 6 - 4 0 - 10 1540 1742 -202 26
12. KK Šanac 20 5 15 3 - 7 2 - 8 1569 1780 -211 25

Raspored

1. kolo
13.10.2017 20:15 KK Pula 1981 - Agrodalm 86:106
14.10.2017 16:00 KK Šanac - KK Kvarner 2010 86:75
14.10.2017 17:00 KK Grafičar - Rudeš 78:84 P
14.10.2017 18:00 Gorica - Borovo 117:53
15.10.2017 12:30 Bosco - KK Podravac 90:64
15.10.2017 18:00 AKK Universitas - Istrauni 98:88
2. kolo
21.10.2017 16:00 Istrauni - KK Šanac 78:49
21.10.2017 18:00 Gorica - Bosco 96:66
21.10.2017 18:30 Rudeš - KK Pula 1981 76:67
21.10.2017 19:00 KK Podravac - AKK Universitas 70:80
21.10.2017 19:30 KK Kvarner 2010 - KK Grafičar 80:75
21.10.2017 20:00 Borovo - Agrodalm 67:94
3. kolo
27.10.2017 20:00 KK Pula 1981 - KK Kvarner 2010 73:86
28.10.2017 16:00 KK Šanac - KK Podravac 111:88
28.10.2017 18:00 AKK Universitas - Gorica 75:93
28.10.2017 18:30 KK Grafičar - Istrauni 103:93
28.10.2017 20:00 Bosco - Borovo 103:88
28.10.2017 20:30 Agrodalm - Rudeš 95:86
4. kolo
04.11.2017 15:00 Istrauni - KK Pula 1981 91:74
04.11.2017 16:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - Agrodalm 71:106
04.11.2017 18:00 Gorica - KK Šanac 126:65
04.11.2017 20:00 Borovo - Rudeš 56:72
05.11.2017 17:00 KK Podravac - KK Grafičar 86:67
05.11.2017 17:00 Bosco - AKK Universitas 109:82
5. kolo
11.11.2017 15:30 KK Grafičar - Gorica 71:84
11.11.2017 16:00 KK Šanac - Bosco 87:89
11.11.2017 18:30 AKK Universitas - Borovo 98:73
11.11.2017 19:30 Agrodalm - Istrauni 104:98
11.11.2017 20:00 KK Pula 1981 - KK Podravac 64:89
12.11.2017 20:30 Rudeš - KK Kvarner 2010 88:80 P
6. kolo
02.12.2017 15:30 AKK Universitas - KK Šanac 105:80
02.12.2017 16:00 Istrauni - Rudeš 82:62
02.12.2017 17:00 Borovo - KK Kvarner 2010 78:83
02.12.2017 18:00 Gorica - KK Pula 1981 86:54
02.12.2017 18:00 KK Podravac - Agrodalm 80:88
02.12.2017 18:00 Bosco - KK Grafičar 95:80
7. kolo
09.12.2017 15:30 KK Šanac - Borovo 77:83
09.12.2017 16:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - Istrauni 113:111 P
09.12.2017 16:00 KK Grafičar - AKK Universitas 83:75
09.12.2017 18:00 Rudeš - KK Podravac 88:80
09.12.2017 20:00 KK Pula 1981 - Bosco 70:72
09.12.2017 20:30 Agrodalm - Gorica 69:93
8. kolo
16.12.2017 16:00 KK Šanac - KK Grafičar 92:83
16.12.2017 18:00 Gorica - Rudeš 115:59
16.12.2017 18:00 KK Podravac - KK Kvarner 2010 79:103
16.12.2017 18:00 Borovo - Istrauni 87:98
16.12.2017 20:00 Bosco - Agrodalm 83:80
17.12.2017 18:00 AKK Universitas - KK Pula 1981 96:59
9. kolo
12.01.2018 16:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - Gorica 63:94
13.01.2018 16:00 Istrauni - KK Podravac 92:97
13.01.2018 17:00 KK Grafičar - Borovo 72:68
13.01.2018 18:30 Rudeš - Bosco 81:70
13.01.2018 19:00 KK Pula 1981 - KK Šanac 64:75
13.01.2018 19:00 Agrodalm - AKK Universitas 96:98
10. kolo
20.01.2018 16:30 KK Šanac - Agrodalm 83:90
20.01.2018 17:00 KK Grafičar - KK Pula 1981 67:68
20.01.2018 17:00 Borovo - KK Podravac 102:83
20.01.2018 18:00 Gorica - Istrauni 95:63
21.01.2018 12:30 Bosco - KK Kvarner 2010 77:66
21.01.2018 18:00 AKK Universitas - Rudeš 79:74
11. kolo
26.01.2018 16:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - AKK Universitas 99:86
27.01.2018 18:30 Agrodalm - KK Grafičar 101:70
27.01.2018 19:00 KK Podravac - Gorica 72:99
27.01.2018 19:00 KK Pula 1981 - Borovo 80:83
28.01.2018 16:00 Istrauni - Bosco 75:84
28.01.2018 16:30 Rudeš - KK Šanac 95:85
12. kolo
03.02.2018 15:00 KK Podravac - Bosco 92:86
03.02.2018 15:30 KK Kvarner 2010 - KK Šanac 93:74
03.02.2018 17:00 Borovo - Gorica 74:99
03.02.2018 19:30 Rudeš - KK Grafičar 87:69
03.02.2018 20:00 Agrodalm - KK Pula 1981 61:59
04.02.2018 16:00 Istrauni - AKK Universitas 71:67
13. kolo
10.02.2018 14:00 KK Šanac - Istrauni 79:85
10.02.2018 16:00 Agrodalm - Borovo 101:71
10.02.2018 17:00 KK Grafičar - KK Kvarner 2010 104:89
10.02.2018 18:00 AKK Universitas - KK Podravac 97:73
10.02.2018 18:30 Bosco - Gorica 71:86
10.02.2018 20:00 KK Pula 1981 - Rudeš 69:65
14. kolo
24.02.2018 16:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - KK Pula 1981 72:85
24.02.2018 18:00 Gorica - AKK Universitas 95:75
24.02.2018 19:30 KK Podravac - KK Šanac 105:59
25.02.2018 17:00 Borovo - Bosco 81:74
25.02.2018 18:00 Istrauni - KK Grafičar 84:66
25.02.2018 20:30 Rudeš - Agrodalm 92:87
15. kolo
03.03.2018 15:30 KK Pula 1981 - Istrauni 77:58
03.03.2018 17:00 AKK Universitas - Bosco 88:82
03.03.2018 18:00 KK Šanac - Gorica 61:91
03.03.2018 20:00 Rudeš - Borovo 59:73
04.03.2018 16:00 KK Grafičar - KK Podravac 89:83
04.03.2018 16:00 Agrodalm - KK Kvarner 2010 93:56
16. kolo
10.03.2018 14:30 Bosco - KK Šanac 76:81
10.03.2018 16:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - Rudeš 67:64
10.03.2018 17:30 Borovo - AKK Universitas 78:82
10.03.2018 18:00 Gorica - KK Grafičar 112:63
10.03.2018 18:30 KK Podravac - KK Pula 1981 80:75
11.03.2018 18:00 Istrauni - Agrodalm 72:75
17. kolo
17.03.2018 16:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - Borovo 86:88
17.03.2018 18:00 KK Grafičar - Bosco 78:80
17.03.2018 20:00 KK Pula 1981 - Gorica 59:76
18.03.2018 17:30 Rudeš - Istrauni 81:84
18.03.2018 18:00 KK Šanac - AKK Universitas 89:93
18.03.2018 20:00 Agrodalm - KK Podravac 112:64
18. kolo
24.03.2018 17:00 Bosco - KK Pula 1981 88:76
24.03.2018 17:00 Borovo - KK Šanac 79:73
24.03.2018 18:00 Gorica - Agrodalm 86:72
24.03.2018 19:00 KK Podravac - Rudeš 79:89
24.03.2018 19:00 AKK Universitas - KK Grafičar 106:75
25.03.2018 18:00 Istrauni - KK Kvarner 2010 94:91 P
19. kolo
07.04.2018 16:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - KK Podravac 91:94
07.04.2018 16:00 Agrodalm - Bosco 76:81
07.04.2018 18:00 KK Grafičar - KK Šanac 88:82
07.04.2018 20:00 KK Pula 1981 - AKK Universitas 89:78
07.04.2018 20:00 Istrauni - Borovo 83:71
08.04.2018 15:30 Rudeš - Gorica 67:104
20. kolo
14.04.2018 16:00 KK Šanac - KK Pula 1981 81:94
14.04.2018 18:00 Gorica - KK Kvarner 2010 110:50
14.04.2018 20:00 Borovo - KK Grafičar 93:59
14.04.2018 20:30 Bosco - Rudeš 101:69
15.04.2018 17:30 AKK Universitas - Agrodalm 81:71
15.04.2018 19:00 KK Podravac - Istrauni 99:95
21. kolo
22.04.2018 17:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - Bosco
22.04.2018 17:00 KK Podravac - Borovo
22.04.2018 17:00 Rudeš - AKK Universitas
22.04.2018 17:00 KK Pula 1981 - KK Grafičar
22.04.2018 17:00 Agrodalm - KK Šanac
22.04.2018 17:00 Istrauni - Gorica
22. kolo
28.04.2018 20:00 Gorica - KK Podravac
28.04.2018 20:00 KK Grafičar - Agrodalm
28.04.2018 20:00 Bosco - Istrauni
28.04.2018 20:00 Borovo - KK Pula 1981
28.04.2018 20:00 KK Šanac - Rudeš
28.04.2018 20:00 AKK Universitas - KK Kvarner 2010