Prva liga

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. KK Jazine Arbanasi 9 8 1 5 - 0 3 - 1 812 677 +135 17
2. Dubrava 9 7 2 3 - 1 4 - 1 777 714 +63 16
3. Sonik Puntamika 9 6 3 3 - 1 3 - 2 738 692 +46 15
4. Agrodalm 9 6 3 4 - 0 2 - 3 718 684 +34 15
5. KK Dubrovnik 9 5 4 4 - 1 1 - 3 764 685 +79 14
6. Zapruđe 9 5 4 2 - 3 3 - 1 646 607 +39 14
7. KK Đakovo 9 4 5 4 - 1 0 - 4 695 742 -47 13
8. KK Ribola Kaštela 9 3 6 2 - 2 1 - 4 672 690 -18 12
9. KK Pula 1981 9 3 6 3 - 1 0 - 5 670 710 -40 12
10. KK Kvarner 2010 9 3 6 2 - 2 1 - 4 735 789 -54 12
11. AKK Universitas 9 2 7 2 - 3 0 - 4 620 737 -117 11
12. Rudeš 9 2 7 2 - 3 0 - 4 667 787 -120 11

Raspored

1. kolo
06.10.2018 13:15 Zapruđe - Agrodalm 66:71
06.10.2018 20:00 Rudeš - Dubrava 71:81
07.10.2018 16:00 AKK Universitas - KK Ribola Kaštela 78:73
07.10.2018 17:00 KK Dubrovnik - Sonik Puntamika 104:77
07.10.2018 17:00 KK Đakovo - KK Kvarner 2010 110:95
07.10.2018 18:30 KK Jazine Arbanasi - KK Pula 1981 88:74
2. kolo
13.10.2018 17:30 Dubrava - Zapruđe 86:79
13.10.2018 18:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - KK Ribola Kaštela 80:63
13.10.2018 20:00 Agrodalm - KK Dubrovnik 98:92
14.10.2018 17:00 KK Đakovo - KK Jazine Arbanasi 86:85
14.10.2018 18:00 KK Pula 1981 - Rudeš 90:57
14.10.2018 19:00 Sonik Puntamika - AKK Universitas 84:56
3. kolo
20.10.2018 15:30 Zapruđe - KK Pula 1981 85:58
20.10.2018 18:30 KK Ribola Kaštela - Sonik Puntamika 61:81
20.10.2018 20:00 Rudeš - KK Đakovo 84:77
21.10.2018 17:00 AKK Universitas - Agrodalm 70:77
21.10.2018 18:00 KK Dubrovnik - Dubrava 70:83
21.10.2018 20:10 KK Jazine Arbanasi - KK Kvarner 2010 95:74
4. kolo
27.10.2018 17:30 Dubrava - AKK Universitas 80:71
27.10.2018 18:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - Sonik Puntamika 87:95
27.10.2018 18:00 KK Pula 1981 - KK Dubrovnik 73:67
27.10.2018 20:00 Agrodalm - KK Ribola Kaštela 75:67
28.10.2018 17:00 KK Đakovo - Zapruđe 64:67
28.10.2018 20:15 KK Jazine Arbanasi - Rudeš 114:86
5. kolo
03.11.2018 16:00 KK Dubrovnik - KK Đakovo 84:58
03.11.2018 18:30 KK Ribola Kaštela - Dubrava 76:81
03.11.2018 19:00 Sonik Puntamika - Agrodalm 71:62
03.11.2018 20:00 Rudeš - KK Kvarner 2010 78:94
04.11.2018 15:30 Zapruđe - KK Jazine Arbanasi 60:66
04.11.2018 17:00 AKK Universitas - KK Pula 1981 79:75
6. kolo
10.11.2018 17:30 Dubrava - Sonik Puntamika 89:91
10.11.2018 18:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - Agrodalm 91:81
10.11.2018 18:00 KK Pula 1981 - KK Ribola Kaštela 74:82
10.11.2018 20:00 Rudeš - Zapruđe 54:69
11.11.2018 17:00 KK Đakovo - AKK Universitas 92:67
11.11.2018 20:30 KK Jazine Arbanasi - KK Dubrovnik 96:80
7. kolo
17.11.2018 18:00 Sonik Puntamika - KK Pula 1981 86:60
17.11.2018 18:00 KK Dubrovnik - Rudeš 108:80
17.11.2018 18:30 KK Ribola Kaštela - KK Đakovo 88:61
17.11.2018 20:00 Agrodalm - Dubrava 84:80
18.11.2018 17:00 AKK Universitas - KK Jazine Arbanasi 68:91
18.11.2018 18:30 Zapruđe - KK Kvarner 2010 81:63
8. kolo
23.11.2018 17:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - Dubrava 88:104
24.11.2018 11:45 Zapruđe - KK Dubrovnik 57:77
24.11.2018 20:00 Rudeš - AKK Universitas 83:63
24.11.2018 20:00 KK Pula 1981 - Agrodalm 82:73
25.11.2018 17:00 KK Đakovo - Sonik Puntamika 82:75
25.11.2018 19:15 KK Jazine Arbanasi - KK Ribola Kaštela 86:71
9. kolo
07.12.2018 20:00 Dubrava - KK Pula 1981 93:84
08.12.2018 15:00 AKK Universitas - Zapruđe 68:82
08.12.2018 16:00 KK Dubrovnik - KK Kvarner 2010 82:63
08.12.2018 18:00 Sonik Puntamika - KK Jazine Arbanasi 78:91
08.12.2018 18:30 KK Ribola Kaštela - Rudeš 91:74
08.12.2018 20:00 Agrodalm - KK Đakovo 97:65
10. kolo
14.12.2018 19:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - KK Pula 1981
15.12.2018 18:00 KK Dubrovnik - AKK Universitas
16.12.2018 12:15 Zapruđe - KK Ribola Kaštela
16.12.2018 17:00 KK Đakovo - Dubrava
16.12.2018 17:30 Rudeš - Sonik Puntamika
16.12.2018 19:00 KK Jazine Arbanasi - Agrodalm
11. kolo
22.12.2018 20:00 Sonik Puntamika - Zapruđe
22.12.2018 20:00 AKK Universitas - KK Kvarner 2010
22.12.2018 20:00 Agrodalm - Rudeš
22.12.2018 20:00 KK Pula 1981 - KK Đakovo
22.12.2018 20:00 Dubrava - KK Jazine Arbanasi
22.12.2018 20:00 KK Ribola Kaštela - KK Dubrovnik
12. kolo
19.01.2019 20:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - KK Đakovo
19.01.2019 20:00 KK Ribola Kaštela - AKK Universitas
19.01.2019 20:00 Dubrava - Rudeš
19.01.2019 20:00 KK Pula 1981 - KK Jazine Arbanasi
19.01.2019 20:00 Agrodalm - Zapruđe
19.01.2019 20:00 Sonik Puntamika - KK Dubrovnik