Prva liga (Ž)

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. ŽKK Medveščak 20 19 1 9 - 1 10 - 0 1617 1096 +521 39
2. ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 20 17 3 9 - 1 8 - 2 1626 1162 +464 37
3. ŽKK Ragusa 20 14 6 8 - 2 6 - 4 1363 1104 +259 34
4. ŽKK Split 20 13 7 8 - 2 5 - 5 1524 1284 +240 33
5. ŽKK Pula Črnja Tours 20 11 9 6 - 4 5 - 5 1508 1554 -46 31
6. ŽKK Zadar 20 9 11 5 - 5 4 - 6 1348 1372 -24 29
7. ŽKK Šibenik 20 8 12 5 - 5 3 - 7 1379 1413 -34 28
8. ŽKK Podravac Gigant 20 8 12 6 - 4 2 - 8 1294 1336 -42 27
9. ŽKK Plamen Požega 20 7 13 4 - 6 3 - 7 1296 1378 -82 27
10. ŽKK Dubrava BLC 20 3 17 2 - 8 1 - 9 1045 1752 -707 23
11. ŽKK Brod na Savi 20 1 19 0 - 10 1 - 9 1128 1677 -549 21

Raspored

1. kolo
30.09.2017 17:00 ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 - ŽKK Brod na Savi 113:52
30.09.2017 18:00 ŽKK Pula Črnja Tours - ŽKK Zadar 75:81
30.09.2017 18:00 ŽKK Podravac Gigant - ŽKK Dubrava BLC 107:40
30.09.2017 18:00 ŽKK Plamen Požega - ŽKK Split 63:80
30.09.2017 18:30 ŽKK Medveščak - ŽKK Šibenik 88:68
2. kolo
07.10.2017 16:00 ŽKK Split - ŽKK Medveščak 62:90
07.10.2017 16:00 ŽKK Ragusa - ŽKK Plamen Požega 65:53
07.10.2017 18:00 ŽKK Brod na Savi - ŽKK Podravac Gigant 54:60
07.10.2017 19:00 ŽKK Šibenik - ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 61:67
08.10.2017 18:00 ŽKK Dubrava BLC - ŽKK Pula Črnja Tours 70:94
3. kolo
14.10.2017 17:00 ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 - ŽKK Split 87:70
14.10.2017 18:00 ŽKK Pula Črnja Tours - ŽKK Brod na Savi 95:81
14.10.2017 18:00 ŽKK Podravac Gigant - ŽKK Šibenik 90:81
14.10.2017 19:30 ŽKK Medveščak - ŽKK Ragusa 76:59
14.10.2017 20:00 ŽKK Zadar - ŽKK Dubrava BLC 110:66
4. kolo
21.10.2017 16:00 ŽKK Split - ŽKK Podravac Gigant 88:72
21.10.2017 19:00 ŽKK Brod na Savi - ŽKK Zadar 51:59
21.10.2017 20:15 ŽKK Šibenik - ŽKK Pula Črnja Tours 70:78
22.10.2017 16:00 ŽKK Ragusa - ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 49:73
22.10.2017 18:00 ŽKK Plamen Požega - ŽKK Medveščak 55:92
5. kolo
28.10.2017 17:30 ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 - ŽKK Plamen Požega 100:80
28.10.2017 18:00 ŽKK Pula Črnja Tours - ŽKK Split 85:79 P
28.10.2017 19:00 ŽKK Zadar - ŽKK Šibenik 56:63
29.10.2017 16:00 ŽKK Podravac Gigant - ŽKK Ragusa 80:74 P
29.10.2017 18:00 ŽKK Dubrava BLC - ŽKK Brod na Savi 62:76
6. kolo
04.11.2017 15:30 ŽKK Plamen Požega - ŽKK Podravac Gigant 75:69 P
04.11.2017 16:00 ŽKK Ragusa - ŽKK Pula Črnja Tours 73:58
04.11.2017 18:00 ŽKK Medveščak - ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 71:73
04.11.2017 18:00 ŽKK Šibenik - ŽKK Dubrava BLC 105:53
05.11.2017 16:00 ŽKK Split - ŽKK Zadar 73:64
7. kolo
18.11.2017 17:00 ŽKK Podravac Gigant - ŽKK Medveščak 48:68
18.11.2017 19:00 ŽKK Brod na Savi - ŽKK Šibenik 57:78
18.11.2017 19:00 ŽKK Zadar - ŽKK Ragusa 75:53
19.11.2017 14:30 ŽKK Dubrava BLC - ŽKK Split 45:97
19.11.2017 17:00 ŽKK Pula Črnja Tours - ŽKK Plamen Požega 73:72
8. kolo
25.11.2017 15:45 ŽKK Split - ŽKK Brod na Savi 84:58
25.11.2017 16:00 ŽKK Ragusa - ŽKK Dubrava BLC 85:31
25.11.2017 17:00 ŽKK Plamen Požega - ŽKK Zadar 65:60
25.11.2017 18:30 ŽKK Medveščak - ŽKK Pula Črnja Tours 75:64
26.11.2017 15:30 ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 - ŽKK Podravac Gigant 85:46
9. kolo
02.12.2017 16:00 ŽKK Brod na Savi - ŽKK Ragusa 34:90
02.12.2017 18:00 ŽKK Pula Črnja Tours - ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 59:103
02.12.2017 18:00 ŽKK Plamen Požega - ŽKK Dubrava BLC 89:40
02.12.2017 19:00 ŽKK Zadar - ŽKK Medveščak 55:85
02.12.2017 19:00 ŽKK Šibenik - ŽKK Split 64:59
10. kolo
08.12.2017 19:30 ŽKK Medveščak - ŽKK Dubrava BLC 86:38
09.12.2017 16:00 ŽKK Ragusa - ŽKK Šibenik 82:45
09.12.2017 17:00 ŽKK Podravac Gigant - ŽKK Pula Črnja Tours 73:60
09.12.2017 18:30 ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 - ŽKK Zadar 81:59
09.12.2017 20:00 ŽKK Plamen Požega - ŽKK Brod na Savi 87:57
11. kolo
16.12.2017 15:45 ŽKK Split - ŽKK Ragusa 59:65
16.12.2017 19:00 ŽKK Zadar - ŽKK Podravac Gigant 61:51
16.12.2017 19:00 ŽKK Šibenik - ŽKK Plamen Požega 68:59
17.12.2017 12:00 ŽKK Dubrava BLC - ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 44:116
17.12.2017 16:00 ŽKK Brod na Savi - ŽKK Medveščak 38:84
12. kolo
13.01.2018 15:45 ŽKK Split - ŽKK Plamen Požega 84:64
13.01.2018 16:00 ŽKK Brod na Savi - ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 72:83
13.01.2018 18:00 ŽKK Zadar - ŽKK Pula Črnja Tours 83:89
13.01.2018 18:00 ŽKK Šibenik - ŽKK Medveščak 62:102
14.01.2018 18:00 ŽKK Dubrava BLC - ŽKK Podravac Gigant 67:78
13. kolo
20.01.2018 16:30 ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 - ŽKK Šibenik 75:53
20.01.2018 17:00 ŽKK Podravac Gigant - ŽKK Brod na Savi 100:60
20.01.2018 18:00 ŽKK Medveščak - ŽKK Split 75:56
20.01.2018 18:00 ŽKK Pula Črnja Tours - ŽKK Dubrava BLC 88:68
20.01.2018 19:00 ŽKK Plamen Požega - ŽKK Ragusa 57:71
14. kolo
27.01.2018 15:45 ŽKK Split - ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 80:62
27.01.2018 16:00 ŽKK Ragusa - ŽKK Medveščak 53:59
27.01.2018 20:00 ŽKK Šibenik - ŽKK Podravac Gigant 79:60
28.01.2018 16:00 ŽKK Brod na Savi - ŽKK Pula Črnja Tours 75:85
28.01.2018 18:00 ŽKK Dubrava BLC - ŽKK Zadar 63:60
15. kolo
03.02.2018 17:30 ŽKK Medveščak - ŽKK Plamen Požega 73:47
04.02.2018 15:00 ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 - ŽKK Ragusa 47:46
04.02.2018 18:00 ŽKK Pula Črnja Tours - ŽKK Šibenik 82:66
07.02.2018 20:15 ŽKK Zadar - ŽKK Brod na Savi 84:48
10.02.2018 17:00 ŽKK Podravac Gigant - ŽKK Split 49:73
16. kolo
17.02.2018 15:45 ŽKK Split - ŽKK Pula Črnja Tours 92:61
17.02.2018 20:00 ŽKK Ragusa - ŽKK Podravac Gigant Odgođeno
17.02.2018 20:00 ŽKK Plamen Požega - ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 42:73
18.02.2018 17:00 ŽKK Brod na Savi - ŽKK Dubrava BLC 61:75
07.03.2018 20:00 ŽKK Šibenik - ŽKK Zadar 64:74
17. kolo
24.02.2018 15:30 ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 - ŽKK Medveščak 46:60
24.02.2018 16:00 ŽKK Pula Črnja Tours - ŽKK Ragusa 78:80
24.02.2018 17:00 ŽKK Podravac Gigant - ŽKK Plamen Požega 52:63
24.02.2018 20:00 ŽKK Dubrava BLC - ŽKK Šibenik 55:53
25.02.2018 20:30 ŽKK Zadar - ŽKK Split 49:76
18. kolo
02.03.2018 19:30 ŽKK Medveščak - ŽKK Podravac Gigant 79:59
03.03.2018 15:45 ŽKK Split - ŽKK Dubrava BLC 78:49
03.03.2018 16:00 ŽKK Ragusa - ŽKK Zadar 72:64
03.03.2018 17:00 ŽKK Plamen Požega - ŽKK Pula Črnja Tours 77:85
03.03.2018 18:30 ŽKK Šibenik - ŽKK Brod na Savi 105:65
19. kolo
10.03.2018 15:30 ŽKK Dubrava BLC - ŽKK Ragusa 64:94
10.03.2018 17:00 ŽKK Brod na Savi - ŽKK Split 39:86
10.03.2018 18:00 ŽKK Zadar - ŽKK Plamen Požega 66:59
10.03.2018 18:00 ŽKK Pula Črnja Tours - ŽKK Medveščak 55:76
14.03.2018 20:30 ŽKK Podravac Gigant - ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 65:57
20. kolo
17.03.2018 15:45 ŽKK Split - ŽKK Šibenik 84:71
17.03.2018 16:00 ŽKK Ragusa - ŽKK Brod na Savi 84:30
17.03.2018 17:30 ŽKK Medveščak - ŽKK Zadar 94:52
18.03.2018 12:30 ŽKK Dubrava BLC - ŽKK Plamen Požega 44:71
18.03.2018 15:00 ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 - ŽKK Pula Črnja Tours 91:67
21. kolo
24.03.2018 16:00 ŽKK Šibenik - ŽKK Ragusa 57:76
24.03.2018 18:00 ŽKK Pula Črnja Tours - ŽKK Podravac Gigant 77:69
24.03.2018 19:00 ŽKK Brod na Savi - ŽKK Plamen Požega 60:67
24.03.2018 19:00 ŽKK Zadar - ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 61:78
24.03.2018 20:00 ŽKK Dubrava BLC - ŽKK Medveščak 46:88
22. kolo
30.03.2018 20:30 ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 - ŽKK Dubrava BLC 116:25
31.03.2018 18:00 ŽKK Ragusa - ŽKK Split 72:64
31.03.2018 18:00 ŽKK Plamen Požega - ŽKK Šibenik 51:66
31.03.2018 19:00 ŽKK Podravac Gigant - ŽKK Zadar 66:75
07.04.2018 18:30 ŽKK Medveščak - ŽKK Brod na Savi 96:60