Košarkaški klubovi

PH U12 (2017) – Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: U12 PH za djevojčice

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Lana Bešlić AK Žana Lelas 7 175
2. Ella Majstorović ŽKK Ragusa 8 147
3. Simona Posarić ŽKK Medveščak 8 93
4. Lucija Banović ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 8 90
5. Nina Novak ŽKK Brod 5 67
6. Lana Panza ŽKK Medveščak 8 65
7. Antonija Šurković ŽKK Ragusa 8 58
8. Laura Jakelić AK Žana Lelas 7 57
9. Tara Kokolić ŽKK Folka Borovje 5 56
10. Tihana Pavičić ŽKK Croatia 2006 3 53
11. Hana Budimir ŽKK Orka 5 52
12. Zara Krešan ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 8 50
13. Lorena Bačevina ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 8 49
14. Dora Perić ŽKK Medveščak 8 48
15. Ema Brekalo ŽKK Medveščak 8 39
16. Dunja Jakovac ŽKK Medveščak 8 37
17. Josipa Turkalj ŽKK Folka Borovje 5 36
18. Petra Vučić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 8 33
19. Emanuela Hladnić ŽKK Podravac Virje 5 32
20. Dora Kolak ŽKK Orka 5 31
21. Lucija Papić ŽKK Ragusa 8 27
22. Kristina Zečević ŽKK Folka Borovje 5 26
23. Petra Brtan ŽKK Croatia 2006 3 26
24. Anđela Radovan ŽKK Dugopolje 5 26
25. Ivona Milić ŽKK Kvarner 5 25
26. Ita Perčulija ŽKK Folka Borovje 5 24
27. Zara Dukić ŽKK Podravac Virje 5 24
28. Gabriela Ževrnja ŽKK Dugopolje 5 24
29. Tonka Jakšić AK Žana Lelas 7 23
30. Begonja ŽKK Pula Črnja Tours 3 23
31. Iva Međugorac ŽKK Zagreb 4 23
32. Maja Dobrotinić ŽKK FSV 4 22
33. Petra Lozina ŽKK Dugopolje 5 22
34. Dorotea Brandić KS SMŽ 3 22
35. Tea Čop ŽKK FSV 4 21
36. Mare Kilić AK Žana Lelas 7 21
37. Sara Menalo ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 1 21
38. Mia Deskar ŽKK Virovitica 4 21
39. Petra Žanić ŽKK Podravac Virje 5 21
40. Gina Nikola Pirjak ŽKK Otok Murter 4 20
41. Rea Špiranović ŽKK Brod 4 20
42. Maja Pehar ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 8 20
43. Lara Krajnović ŽKK Medveščak 8 20
44. Jelena Brkičić ŽKK Dubrava BLC 5 19
45. Žana Vuković ŽKK Mladost Ivanovec 5 18
46. L Kapusta ŽKK Virovitica 4 18
47. Tonka Znaor AK Žana Lelas 7 18
48. Viktorija Rajter ŽKK Mladost Ivanovec 5 17
49. Anabel Prskalo ŽKK Orka 5 17
50. Nika Gažić ŽKK Folka Borovje II 3 17
51. Lea Mikulić AK Žana Lelas 7 17
52. Stella Balaša ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 8 17
53. I Puljak AK Žana Lelas 7 16
54. Zara Valčić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 7 16
55. Nika Miholić ŽKK Istok 3 16
56. S Jug ŽKK Virovitica 4 16
57. Eda Nikolić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 8 16
58. Nina Heski ŽKK Kvarner 5 15
59. Ena Tokić ŽKK Zagreb 4 15
60. Željka Sokolović ŽKK Brod 5 15
61. Ida Ježina ŽKK Otok Murter 4 15
62. Paula Lobaš ŽKK Ragusa 8 14
63. Tena Popović ŽKK Podravac Virje 5 14
64. Nicole Vogrinc ŽKK Zagreb 4 14
65. Jelena Sabljak ŽKK Medveščak 7 14
66. Una Majstorović ŽKK Ragusa 8 13
67. Leona Špoljarić ŽKK Podravac Virje 5 13
68. Calista Jelić ŽKK Folka Borovje 5 12
69. Lana Lisac ŽKK Orka 4 12
70. Sara Matković ŽKK Zagreb 4 12
71. Nika Šarić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 8 12
72. Klara Gregorović ŽKK Orka 5 12
73. Petra Bišćan ŽKK Medveščak 7 12
74. Katja Marinčić KS SMŽ 3 11
75. Nika Kozlinger ŽKK Virovitica 4 11
76. Iva Dedić ŽKK Zagreb 4 11
77. Lena Bilić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 8 10
78. Magdalena Jurčić ŽKK FSV 4 10
79. Lea Kozlinger ŽKK Virovitica 4 10
80. Vida Novak ŽKK Podravac Virje 5 10
81. Anja Marodi ŽKK Mladost Ivanovec 4 10
82. Tara Labus ŽKK Zagreb 4 10
83. Teodorović ŽKK Pula Črnja Tours 3 10
84. Sara Perišić ŽKK Dugopolje 5 9
85. Felina Zasanski ŽKK Otok Murter 4 9
86. Lucija Pešut ŽKK Orka 5 9
87. L Popović ŽKK Podravac Virje 4 8
88. Borja Rafaeli ŽKK Medveščak 8 8
89. Andrea Stanković ŽKK Brod 5 8
90. Patricija Julijan ŽKK Folka Borovje II 4 8
91. Ena Drmenčić ŽKK Podravac Virje 5 8
92. Katarina Mladinić AK Žana Lelas 7 8
93. Lucija Talan ŽKK Mladost Ivanovec 5 8
94. S Škribanek ŽKK Virovitica 3 8
95. Marina Kusanović ŽKK Dubrava BLC 4 8
96. Bekvalac ŽKK Pula Črnja Tours 3 8
97. Amina Gromila ŽKK Folka Borovje 5 8
98. Magdalena Širola ŽKK FSV 4 8
99. Paola Hawa Bangoura ŽKK Dubrava BLC 4 8
100. Petra Gavran ŽKK Folka Borovje 5 7
101. Ana Babić ŽKK Dugopolje 5 7
102. Filipa Matošić ŽKK Medveščak 7 7
103. Monika Gereci ŽKK Zagreb 3 6
104. Laura Smodlaka ŽKK Dugopolje 5 6
105. Josipa Vulin ŽKK Dubrava BLC 5 6
106. Martina Lončar ŽKK Ragusa 8 6
107. Petra Ljubas ŽKK Medveščak 6 6
108. Antea Števanja AK Žana Lelas 7 6
109. Helena Lacković ŽKK Zagreb 4 6
110. Mia Ratković ŽKK FSV 3 6
111. Zea Golić KS SMŽ 3 6
112. Gracija Bašić ŽKK Otok Murter 4 6
113. Dorotea Voloder ŽKK Kvarner 5 6
114. Katja Gregur ŽKK Orka 5 6
115. Emona Martan ŽKK Mladost Ivanovec 5 5
116. Genoveva Smrkulj ŽKK Folka Borovje II 4 5
117. Tea Skračić ŽKK Otok Murter 4 5
118. Klara Crnoja ŽKK Virovitica 4 5
119. Josipa Petrović ŽKK Mladost Ivanovec 3 5
120. Lucija Miošić AK Žana Lelas 7 4
121. Iva Katić ŽKK Podravac Virje 5 4
122. Oto ŽKK Pula Črnja Tours 3 4
123. Karla Radović ŽKK Ragusa 8 4
124. Nina Mustapić ŽKK Dugopolje 5 4
125. Manuela Ježina ŽKK Otok Murter 4 4
126. Nina Lukenda ŽKK Croatia 2006 3 4
127. Lana Zelić ŽKK Folka Borovje 2 4
128. Tamara Perković ŽKK FSV 2 4
129. Leonarda Šijan ŽKK Dubrava BLC 5 4
130. Ana Čulin ŽKK Dugopolje 5 4
131. Matea Erceg ŽKK Medveščak 7 4
132. Marta Leda Kalaš ŽKK Virovitica 4 4
133. Ivona Koropatnicki ŽKK Folka Borovje II 3 4
134. Petra Vincek ŽKK Podravac Virje 5 4
135. Ema Kocijan ŽKK Mladost Ivanovec 5 4
136. Dora Sesar ŽKK Istok 3 4
137. Antonija Bučkal ŽKK Folka Borovje 8 8
138. Lucija Cindrić ŽKK Virovitica 4 4
139. Dea Urukalo ŽKK FSV 4 3
140. Hana Arnautović ŽKK Croatia 2006 3 3
141. Nika Gažić ŽKK Folka Borovje 3 3
142. Ema Barnjak ŽKK Istok 3 3
143. Lucija Matanović ŽKK Brod 4 3
144. Nikol Dobranić ŽKK Mladost Ivanovec 5 3
145. Tara Kratohvil ŽKK Kvarner 5 2
146. Tara Dragišić ŽKK Croatia 2006 3 2
147. Delić ŽKK Pula Črnja Tours 3 2
148. Brigita Krunić ŽKK Orka 5 2
149. Dorentina Pervizaj ŽKK Folka Borovje II 4 2
150. Ela Mahnik ŽKK Brod 5 2
151. Gabrijela Belamarić ŽKK Otok Murter 4 2
152. Rea Črep ŽKK Mladost Ivanovec 5 2
153. Helena Milić ŽKK Orka 3 2
154. Lana Cindrić ŽKK Virovitica 4 2
155. Tomić ŽKK Pula Črnja Tours 3 2
156. Marinela Opačak ŽKK Brod 5 2
157. Bruna Turčinov ŽKK Otok Murter 4 2
158. Najla Mehmedagić ŽKK Istok 3 2
159. Iva Kurjačić ŽKK Virovitica 4 2
160. Lana Zelić ŽKK Folka Borovje II 4 2
161. Leona Lipošćak ŽKK Kvarner 5 2
162. Milić ŽKK Pula Črnja Tours 3 2
163. Marijana Medančić ŽKK FSV 4 2
164. Laura Brezić ŽKK Brod 5 2
165. Ivana Mustapić ŽKK Dugopolje 5 2
166. Ana Novak ŽKK Croatia 2006 3 2
167. Danijela Đurić ŽKK Ragusa 8 2
168. Ela Dujmović AK Žana Lelas 7 2
169. Josipa Matanović ŽKK Brod 5 2
170. A Jerković KS SMŽ 2 2
171. Paula Harasim ŽKK Orka 4 2
172. Katja Obadić ŽKK Mladost Ivanovec 5 2
173. Sara Forjan KS SMŽ 3 2
174. Vuk ŽKK Brod 3 2
175. Ana Kardum ŽKK Dugopolje 5 2
176. Mia Nekić AK Žana Lelas 7 2
177. Anela Šola ŽKK Istok 2 2
178. Antonija Hržina ŽKK Zagreb 4 1
179. Kristina Šošić KS SMŽ 3 1
180. Antonia Marodi ŽKK Mladost Ivanovec 1 1
181. Hana Višnjić ŽKK Mladost Ivanovec 5 1
182. Gabrijela Barišić ŽKK Brod 3 1
183. Meri Gibičar ŽKK FSV 4 1
184. Marta Zdelar ŽKK Zagreb 4 0
185. Valerija Gregurić ŽKK Podravac Virje 4 0
186. Ema Pavlović KS SMŽ 2 0
187. Pastorić ŽKK Pula Črnja Tours 3 0
188. Katarina Dugandžija ŽKK Istok 3 0
189. Ana Vučković ŽKK Dubrava BLC 4 0
190. Dora Lakota Kovač ŽKK Virovitica 4 0
191. Iva Ravlić ŽKK Dugopolje 3 0
192. Jana Matić ŽKK Orka 2 0
193. Maja Pavleković ŽKK Zagreb 3 0
194. Patricija Pavlić ŽKK Kvarner 5 0
195. Vanja Vidak Pejić ŽKK Podravac Virje 4 0
196. Magdalena Šumar ŽKK Istok 3 0
197. Patricija Julijan ŽKK Folka Borovje 3 0
198. Anja Latinović KS SMŽ 2 0
199. Sara Božić ŽKK Istok 3 0
200. Sara Bukvić ŽKK Brod 1 0
201. Eva Počuča ŽKK Dubrava BLC 5 0
202. Lorena Rožić ŽKK Croatia 2006 3 0
203. Inda Čustović ŽKK Ragusa 6 0
204. Paula Petrlić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 4 0
205. Ana Vulić KS SMŽ 3 0
206. Brkić ŽKK Pula Črnja Tours 2 0
207. Luna Debartoli ŽKK FSV 4 0
208. Eva Kitonić ŽKK Dubrava BLC 5 0
209. Leonarda Kovačić ŽKK Orka 2 0
210. Jana Lukačević ŽKK Dubrava BLC 5 0
211. Katarina Majić ŽKK Folka Borovje II 4 0
212. Leonarda Anić ŽKK Istok 3 0
213. Elena Troha ŽKK Kvarner 5 0
214. Nela Nimac ŽKK Orka 1 0
215. Laković ŽKK Pula Črnja Tours 3 0
216. Lara Rajnović ŽKK FSV 4 0
217. Antea Peršec ŽKK Dubrava BLC 3 0
218. Laura Kotarski ŽKK Croatia 2006 3 0
219. Ilma Šarotić ŽKK Ragusa 8 0
220. Petra Ivković ŽKK Kvarner 5 0
221. Ana Aračić ŽKK Brod 4 0
222. ŽKK Dubrava BLC 8 0
223. Marta Jagić KS SMŽ 2 0
224. Burčić ŽKK Pula Črnja Tours 3 0
225. Bruna Miholić ŽKK Istok 3 0
226. Kjara Vukoja ŽKK Medveščak 7 0
227. Petra Galić ŽKK Folka Borovje 5 0
228. Mia Ban ŽKK Dugopolje 5 0
229. Leona Koprolčec ŽKK Orka 5 0
230. Antea Popić ŽKK Brod 5 0
231. Tihana Marija Majetić ŽKK Virovitica 2 0
232. Laura Duić ŽKK Folka Borovje II 4 0
233. Antea Vojnović ŽKK Istok 3 0
234. Tea Zirdum ŽKK Zagreb 2 0
235. Tonka Reškov ŽKK Otok Murter 4 0
236. Sara Karlović ŽKK Croatia 2006 3 0
237. Leonarda Jelić ŽKK Otok Murter 3 0
238. Klara Bišćan ŽKK Medveščak 1 0
239. Inga Jembrek ŽKK Dubrava BLC 1 0
240. Lucija Krešić ŽKK Orka 5 0
241. Lea Mihaljević ŽKK Dubrava BLC 5 0
242. Patricia Djak ŽKK Kvarner 5 0
243. Anja Zadravec ŽKK Folka Borovje II 3 0
244. Katarina Janković ŽKK Zagreb 3 0
245. Božić ŽKK Pula Črnja Tours 3 0
246. Sara Ožanić ŽKK FSV 4 0
247. Dora Japunčić ŽKK Ragusa 8 0
248. Ivana Čulin ŽKK Dugopolje 4 0
249. Ana Nučić ŽKK Istok 2 0
250. Iva Galić ŽKK Croatia 2006 3 0
251. Luce Pirija ŽKK Otok Murter 4 0
252. Erena Jurčević ŽKK Istok 3 0
253. Zora Mudrovčić ŽKK Dubrava BLC 5 0
254. Lucija Đidara ŽKK Folka Borovje II 4 0
255. Margareta Cenger ŽKK Virovitica 3 0
256. Iva Tokić ŽKK Ragusa 8 0
257. Iris Vladović ŽKK Dugopolje 5 0
258. Vanessa Mance ŽKK Kvarner 5 0
259. Klara Todorović ŽKK Folka Borovje II 4 0
260. Iva Šoš ŽKK Podravac Virje 5 0
261. Laura Kocijan ŽKK Mladost Ivanovec 5 0
262. Mia Plečko ŽKK Orka 2 0
263. Ivona Koropatnicki ŽKK Folka Borovje 4 0
264. Sara Marić ŽKK Brod 4 0
265. Iskra Jakob ŽKK Folka Borovje II 2 0
266. Katarina Žiger ŽKK Istok 3 0