Košarkaški klubovi

PH U12 (2017) – Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: PH, Dječaci U-12

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. David Pavin Sonik Puntamika 7 129
2. Toni Bilić Trogir 6 113
3. Ivano Maraš Split 6 93
4. Ante Brajković ŠK Dražen Petrović 6 90
5. Sven Gavranović KS SMŽ 4 87
6. Vigo Bart Kastav 4 87
7. Ivor Vušak Cedevita 8 84
8. Nino Kotrlja ABC Zadar 4 78
9. Tin Grujić KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 7 70
10. Josip Vlaić DOŠK Drniš 5 62
11. Matej Akrap Zagreb 7 59
12. Zvonimir Kujundžić Zagreb 7 59
13. Noa Zemljić Cedevita 5 58
14. Vito Mlatac KK Stoja 5 57
15. Jakov Horvat KK Međimurje 4 53
16. Gabrijel Flanjak KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 7 52
17. Mateo Tomašević ŠK Dubrovnik 5 49
18. Grgo Katić Zapad 4 49
19. Lovro Horvat Čakovec 4 48
20. Luka Pustahija Kastav 4 46
21. Lovre Pešić Zagreb 7 44
22. Luka Bilokapić ŠK Zadar 7 44
23. Filip Skelin ŠK Zadar 7 43
24. Mislav Božo Šako KS SMŽ 4 43
25. Sven Kelek Dubrava 4 42
26. Gabriel Pancirov ŠK Dražen Petrović 6 41
27. Andrija Barać Trogir 6 40
28. Karlo Križanac Vučići 4 39
29. Šimun Dragutin ŠK Dražen Petrović 6 38
30. Noa Škrobot Cedevita 8 38
31. Andro Mirčeta Sonik Puntamika 7 38
32. Damir Huskić Cedevita 8 38
33. Toni Torbarina Sonik Puntamika 7 37
34. Ivan Pavković Cedevita 8 36
35. Bruno Maraš ŠK Zadar 7 35
36. Luka Frančešević KSZŽ 4 35
37. Lovre Vidačak ŠK Dražen Petrović 6 35
38. Josip Pavković Cedevita 8 35
39. Adriano Mršić Rudeš 5 34
40. Michael Ružić ŠK Zadar 7 34
41. Luka Bičić Sonik Puntamika 7 34
42. Nino Žarković Zagreb 7 33
43. Šimun Dijan ŠK Zadar 7 33
44. Arian Miškulin Dubrava 4 32
45. Filip Milošević-Pavičić KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 7 32
46. Josip Badrak Sonik Puntamika 7 32
47. Luka Nejašmić Split 6 31
48. Vatroslav Mastelić Alkar 3 31
49. Manuel Dundović ŠK Zadar 7 31
50. Roko Lukić ABC Zadar 4 30
51. Andrija Diklan ŠK Zadar 7 29
52. Jakov Brkić Cedevita 8 29
53. Karlo Grbić Cedevita 8 29
54. Mario Matoić KK Križevci 4 28
55. Nikola Kontrec Zapad 4 28
56. Leon Pšihistal KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 7 27
57. Ivan Bulić Adriatic Split 5 27
58. Luka Petranović Peščenica 4 26
59. Ivan Matko Ikić Zagreb 7 26
60. Ivano Polanjčec KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 7 26
61. Samson Vijačkić KS SMŽ 4 25
62. Mihael Filić Dubrava 4 25
63. Nikolas Kolarić Mladost Ivanovec 4 25
64. Ivan Vidović Split 6 25
65. Dario Puniš KK Stoja 5 25
66. Lovre Jelavić Split 5 24
67. Jakov Velić DOŠK Drniš 5 24
68. Lovro Bolšec Cedevita II 5 24
69. Ivić Masimo Ghia Staff Pazin 4 24
70. Marat Kos Cedevita II 5 24
71. Lovro Bedeković Dubrava II 4 24
72. Juraj Brkić KK Križevci 4 23
73. Noa Palokaj Zagreb II 4 23
74. Erol Lisac Kastav 4 23
75. Niko Bandov Zagreb II 4 23
76. Petar Ivančić KK Stoja 5 23
77. Daniel Bezmalinović Adriatic Split 5 23
78. Lovre Buljac Adriatic Split 5 22
79. Ivan Pavela Alkar 3 22
80. Karlo Živolić Cedevita II 5 22
81. Viktor Wilder Vučići 4 22
82. Pavel Folnović Cedevita 8 21
83. Martin Klarin ŠK Dražen Petrović 6 21
84. Matija Vrljić Zapad 4 20
85. Diego Sošić KK Stoja 5 20
86. Leon Ivetić Ghia Staff Pazin 4 20
87. Bruno Bubalo Cedevita II 5 20
88. Niko Šare ŠK Zadar 7 20
89. Bernard Lukač Peščenica 4 20
90. Fabijan Šašek KK Križevci 4 20
91. Andro Blažević Crikvenica 4 19
92. Šimun Lončar ŠK Zadar 7 19
93. Niko Gardijan Trogir 6 19
94. Marko Ljubičić Rudeš 5 19
95. Leon Travalja Ghia Staff Pazin 4 19
96. Ivan Martić Rudeš 5 19
97. Toma Gašaj Cedevita 8 19
98. Janko Šutalo ŠK Dubrovnik 5 19
99. Ivan Baiutti KS SMŽ 4 19
100. Filip Begić ŠK Dražen Petrović 6 18
101. Luka Ćurak KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 7 18
102. Tin Tikveša Crikvenica 4 18
103. Damjan Crnković Cedevita 8 18
104. Niko Ružić Sonik Puntamika 7 18
105. Denis Mehić ŠK Dubrovnik 5 18
106. Roko Vrdoljak Cedevita 8 17
107. Franjo Kranjčec Čakovec 4 17
108. Berislav Maurović Zagreb 6 17
109. Borna Purić Vučići 4 17
110. Vito Sutlović ŠK Dražen Petrović 6 17
111. Toni Kosor Dubrava 4 17
112. Ivan Baričević ŠK Zadar 7 17
113. Karlo Mutapčić Cedevita 8 17
114. Josip Kovačić Mladost Ivanovec 4 17
115. Ante Ćosić Zagreb 7 17
116. Roko Cetina KK Stoja 5 16
117. Veselko Veg Dubrava 3 16
118. Martin Krešić Trogir 5 16
119. Marko Alešković Rudeš 5 15
120. Jozo Živaljić Trogir 6 15
121. Leo Stipčić Split 6 15
122. Robert Ivković Dubrava 4 15
123. Jakov Matuzović KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 6 15
124. Ivan Nagy Bosco 4 15
125. Luka Santiago Stojić Dubrava II 4 14
126. Dino Miletić KK Požega 3 14
127. Toma Ćorić Cedevita II 5 14
128. Antonio Pasarić Vučići 4 14
129. Deni Krainović KK Križevci 4 14
130. Nikola Hren Čakovec 4 14
131. Antonio Miljak Crikvenica 4 14
132. Leon Perković Dubrava II 4 14
133. Ivan Čabraja Zagreb II 4 14
134. Emanuel Sokač KK Križevci 4 14
135. Luka Milovac DOŠK Drniš 5 14
136. Teo Hodak KK Požega 3 14
137. Antonio Zatezalo Crikvenica 4 14
138. Josip Krizmanić Cedevita II 5 13
139. Roko Pervan Sonik Puntamika 7 13
140. Petar Kuzmanić Trogir 6 13
141. Antonio Pavin ABC Zadar 4 13
142. Paolo Drndić Ghia Staff Pazin 4 12
143. David Josip Andrijanić Vučići 4 12
144. Borna Dorontić KK Požega 3 12
145. L Mitrović Split 1 12
146. Luka Rogoz KK Križevci 4 12
147. Jakov Filipec Zagreb 7 12
148. Petar Peroković Zagreb II 4 12
149. Ivan Borna Miličević KK Međimurje 4 12
150. Luka Dakić Čakovec 4 12
151. Vito Perković ŠK Zadar 7 12
152. Borna Mohenski Rudeš 5 12
153. Ivan Pravdić Zagreb II 4 12
154. Ivan Brnjac Peščenica 4 12
155. Jakov Ninić KSZŽ 4 11
156. Roko Odak Cedevita 7 11
157. Vedran Čopić Crikvenica 4 11
158. Marko Vidić Alkar 3 11
159. Marin Gerovac Zagreb II 4 11
160. Luka Harcet Peščenica 4 11
161. Toni Josipović Sonik Puntamika 7 11
162. Vanja Mrduljaš Vučići Wolfscubs 4 11
163. Borna Pereković KSZŽ 4 11
164. Bariša Lulić ŠK Dubrovnik 5 10
165. Ivan Ercegovac Dubrava II 4 10
166. Matej Vila KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 7 10
167. Emanuel Domazet Alkar 3 10
168. Mate Teskera DOŠK Drniš 5 10
169. Josip Bikić Split 6 10
170. Bože Bilonić Alkar 3 10
171. David Badurina Crikvenica 4 10
172. Lovre Glavurdić Trogir 6 9
173. Bruno Belić KSZŽ 3 9
174. David Stošić ABC Zadar 4 9
175. Borna Bilušić Bosco 4 9
176. Dino Milevoj KK Požega 2 9
177. Brdar Vučići 4 9
178. Roko Ivanko Zapad 4 9
179. Niko Lukinić KS SMŽ 3 9
180. Matija Zorić ŠK Dubrovnik 5 9
181. Nikola Lukić Dubrava II 4 9
182. Ernest Tomić KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 6 9
183. Martin Mucić ŠK Dubrovnik 5 9
184. Andrija Bilić Adriatic Split 5 9
185. Jakov Carić Dubrava II 4 9
186. Marko Bilić Zagreb 7 9
187. Mak Ibrahimpašić Vučići Wolfscubs 4 8
188. Jakov Simatović Crikvenica 4 8
189. Tibor Sekely Vučići 4 8
190. Goran Omin Kolarac Peščenica 4 8
191. Lukas Balog Mladost Ivanovec 4 8
192. Dario Kesić Slović Bosco 4 8
193. Niko Šarić KK Međimurje 4 8
194. Niko Batović ŠK Zadar 6 8
195. Zvonimir Vranjković Alkar 3 8
196. Bruno Matuzović KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 1 8
197. Donat Dolinar Cedevita II 5 8
198. Roko Čupić Adriatic Split 5 8
199. Nino Mežnarić Dubrava II 4 8
200. Stjepan Kranjčina Zagreb 7 8
201. Bruno Špehar Zagreb 7 8
202. Dinko Škorjanc KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 7 8
203. Ivan Čulina DOŠK Drniš 5 8
204. Mihael Martinaš KK Požega 3 8
205. Luka Sironić Ghia Staff Pazin 4 8
206. Lovro Novak KK Međimurje 2 8
207. Leon Žganec Čakovec 4 7
208. Marko Slivarić Peščenica 4 7
209. Lovro Cindrić Vučići 4 7
210. Liam Lepej ŠK Dražen Petrović 6 7
211. Lukas Ristovski Vučići 4 7
212. Marko Ćorluka Dubrava 4 6
213. Marino Balog Mladost Ivanovec 4 6
214. Luka Ilić KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 6 6
215. Viktor Keber Dubrava II 4 6
216. Marko Novak Mladost Ivanovec 2 6
217. Ivan Krešić ŠK Dražen Petrović 6 6
218. Luka Grubić Zagreb II 4 6
219. Mateo Cimaš Dubrava II 4 6
220. Frane Pekica KK Stoja 5 6
221. Orsat Zvone ŠK Dubrovnik 5 6
222. Patrik Palameta KK Požega 3 6
223. Lovro Radašević KSZŽ 4 6
224. Antonio Hrvatin Ghia Staff Pazin 4 6
225. Ivan Vranjković DOŠK Drniš 5 6
226. Matej Horvat Mladost Ivanovec 4 6
227. Andrija Hrženjak KK Križevci 4 6
228. Luka Varga KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 7 6
229. Marko Krznar ŠK Dubrovnik 5 6
230. Mario Reljanović DOŠK Drniš 5 6
231. Marko Musa KSZŽ 4 6
232. Niko Ćevid ŠK Dražen Petrović 6 6
233. Filip Stojčić KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 7 5
234. Jakov Ramadža ŠK Dražen Petrović 6 5
235. Jakov Vrsalović Vučići Wolfscubs 4 5
236. Toma Končarević Adriatic Split 5 5
237. Fran Butković Rudeš 5 5
238. Frane Šango ŠK Zadar 6 5
239. Ivan Jović ABC Zadar 4 5
240. Toni Kousek Vučići Wolfscubs 4 5
241. Karol Knezović Cedevita II 5 5
242. Matej Ilić KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 7 5
243. Fran Petrović Rudeš 5 5
244. Rok Bojanić Dujmović Zagreb II 4 5
245. Eric Randić Kastav 4 5
246. L Mužević Crikvenica 3 5
247. Danijel Žužić Kastav 4 5
248. Niko Rimac Vučići 4 5
249. Luka Plenča ŠK Dražen Petrović 6 5
250. Sven Žingor KSZŽ 4 5
251. Ivor Jerkić Bosco 3 5
252. Filip Vidović Cedevita II 5 5
253. Martina Petreković Dubrava 4 5
254. Ivan Lukić Ghia Staff Pazin 4 5
255. Noel Breščić KK Stoja 5 4
256. Tomislav Juraj Vučković Adriatic Split 4 4
257. Jakov Voloder Bosco 4 4
258. Tin Bižić Zapad 3 4
259. Marko Erstić Dubrava 4 4
260. Matija Koprivica ŠK Dubrovnik 5 4
261. Antea Abramac DOŠK Drniš 5 4
262. Jan Novak KK Međimurje 1 4
263. Krševan Granić Dubrava II 4 4
264. Marko Acman Zapad 4 4
265. Tomić Vučići Wolfscubs 3 4
266. Mate Kotlar ABC Zadar 4 4
267. Borna Raček Vučići Wolfscubs 4 4
268. Nikola Lebeda Zagreb II 4 4
269. Frane Troskot Split 6 4
270. Benjamin David Lapple Peščenica 4 4
271. Mihael Gršetić Bosco 3 4
272. Luka Buha DOŠK Drniš 5 4
273. Franko Zaspan Čakovec 4 4
274. Viktor Žigić Zagreb 7 4
275. Lovro Šimić Zapad 4 4
276. Patrik Tičak Kastav 4 4
277. Patrik Poslončec Dubrava II 4 4
278. Roko Zdrilić ŠK Zadar 7 4
279. Alen Avdagić Zapad 4 4
280. Ivan Koprivec ŠK Dubrovnik 5 4
281. Lovre Jukić Alkar 3 4
282. Josip Jurčić Kastav 4 4
283. Duje Jerčić Split 6 4
284. Filip Merdanović Mladost Ivanovec 4 4
285. Toni Grdović Vučići Wolfscubs 4 3
286. Lovro Mihaljević DOŠK Drniš 5 3
287. Andrija Gluhak Vučići Wolfscubs 1 3
288. Emanuel Drk Čakovec 4 3
289. Božidar Mlačić Trogir 6 3
290. Gabrijel Biško Alkar 3 3
291. Nikola Matek Peščenica 4 3
292. Bartol Crnjak Zagreb 7 3
293. Filip Ferderber Vučići 4 3
294. Josip Rapić Trogir 6 3
295. Petar Magdić Vučići 4 3
296. Jerko Blajić Alkar 3 2
297. Stjepan Gluić Cedevita II 5 2
298. Frane Marinković KK Križevci 4 2
299. Leon Nagy Bosco 4 2
300. Ivan Požgaj Čakovec 4 2
301. Jura Rodek KK Međimurje 4 2
302. Boris Džakula KS SMŽ 4 2
303. Roko Baričević Sonik Puntamika 7 2
304. Marin Lauš KK Križevci 3 2
305. Pavel Bilić Zagreb 7 2
306. Branimir Mlačić Trogir 6 2
307. MIrko Grubiša Alkar 3 2
308. Andrija Čizmar Bosco 4 2
309. Niko Heder Sonik Puntamika 7 2
310. Mirko Šarac KK Stoja 5 2
311. Tim Kunjas KSZŽ 2 2
312. Mak Barišić Rudeš 5 2
313. Karlo Varnica Trogir 5 2
314. Luka Batelić Vučići 4 2
315. Petar Marenčić KK Križevci 4 2
316. Gabrijel Skvrce ŠK Dubrovnik 5 2
317. Teo Jukić Alkar 1 2
318. Joakim Berišić Dubrava 4 2
319. Pino Cukerić KK Stoja 5 2
320. Luka Žganjer KSZŽ 4 2
321. Ivan Vilušić Crikvenica 3 2
322. Matija Drk Mladost Ivanovec 4 2
323. Bruno Pudić KK Požega 3 2
324. David Lanc Vučići Wolfscubs 4 2
325. Sven Franjković Cedevita II 3 2
326. Antonio Cvijanović Ghia Staff Pazin 3 2
327. David Ledenko Sonik Puntamika 7 2
328. Jan Babin KK Stoja 5 2
329. Vedran Novaković Čakovec 4 2
330. P Pajur KSZŽ 1 2
331. Gabriel Goić Adriatic Split 4 2
332. Antonio Renić Trogir 6 2
333. Fabjan Šarić Split 6 2
334. Lukas Bjelica Rudeš 5 2
335. Damjan Kešeri KK Požega 3 2
336. Ivan Kusić Peščenica 4 2
337. David Ramov ABC Zadar 3 2
338. Vito Perić Vučići Wolfscubs 4 2
339. Marko Šarić Bosco 4 2
340. Karlo Težak Ghia Staff Pazin 4 2
341. Gil Mrazovac KK Stoja 5 2
342. Bruno Krmek ŠK Dubrovnik 5 2
343. Werner Habuš Čakovec 4 2
344. Niko Aleksić KK Požega 3 2
345. Bruno Vilušić Crikvenica 1 2
346. Martin Čeprnja ABC Zadar 4 2
347. Frane Peša Sonik Puntamika 7 2
348. Mata Mikulić Čakovec 4 2
349. Lovre Armanda Split 6 2
350. Roko Gusić Crikvenica 4 2
351. Petar Bajić Adriatic Split 5 2
352. David Blagec Cedevita 6 2
353. Vito Strmečki Peščenica 4 2
354. Matej Baćan KS SMŽ 3 1
355. Jan Matić Crikvenica 4 1
356. Ante Mustać ABC Zadar 4 1
357. Bruno Bušić KK Požega 3 1
358. Kristijan Stevanović Kastav 4 1
359. Karlo Hren KK Međimurje 4 1
360. Frann Habek Rudeš 5 1
361. Marko Soldić Alkar 3 1
362. Šime Bašić Trogir 6 1
363. Marin Mrduljaš Vučići Wolfscubs 4 1
364. Sven Đuherić Zapad 1 1
365. David Drk Čakovec 4 1
366. Frane Baran DOŠK Drniš 5 0
367. Matej Savinc Zagreb II 4 0
368. Dante Rašperger Čakovec 3 0
369. Roko Budiša DOŠK Drniš 5 0
370. Ivo Mihaljević Rudeš 5 0
371. Luka Jukić Alkar 1 0
372. Andor Galić Peščenica 4 0
373. KSZŽ 1 0
374. Rocco Karpuzovski ABC Zadar 4 0
375. Ian Jurčić Ghia Staff Pazin 4 0
376. Jakov Belavić Kastav 3 0
377. Marin Rosanda KK Stoja 5 0
378. Antun Beatović ŠK Dubrovnik 3 0
379. Stjepan Kotromanović Alkar 2 0
380. Borna Martinjak KK Međimurje 4 0
381. Ivan Pavlović Dubrava 3 0
382. Ivan Aušprung KK Požega 3 0
383. Jan Pranklin KK Međimurje 3 0
384. Patrik Martinovski Peščenica 4 0
385. Fran Glušić Zapad 1 0
386. Luka Fržović KK Križevci 4 0
387. Ante Prkačin ŠK Dubrovnik 5 0
388. Marko Križić KS SMŽ 3 0
389. Nikola Klepo Adriatic Split 5 0
390. Viktor Močibob Ghia Staff Pazin 4 0
391. Jakov Tončinić Kastav 4 0
392. Mihovil Kuliš Split 6 0
393. Andrija Zubak Cedevita II 1 0
394. Vanja Habijan Čakovec 3 0
395. Antonio Bilandžija DOŠK Drniš 5 0
396. Nikola Tomić Adriatic Split 5 0
397. Niko Luborić KK Međimurje 4 0
398. Fabijan Starčević Zapad 4 0
399. Dorian Dokleja Mladost Ivanovec 2 0
400. Andro Aljinović Bosco 4 0
401. Frane Granić Dubrava II 4 0
402. Marin Bogović KS SMŽ 3 0
403. Stipe Belamarić ŠK Dražen Petrović 6 0
404. Lovro Ciglar Mladost Ivanovec 4 0
405. Antonio Križić KS SMŽ 1 0
406. Luka De Marco KK Požega 3 0
407. Mislav Grizelj Vučići Wolfscubs 4 0
408. Dujo Jukić Alkar 3 0
409. Niko Brezni Cedevita II 5 0
410. Marko Jendriš KK Križevci 3 0
411. Ivan Vujnović ŠK Dubrovnik 5 0
412. Marko Mikolaj KK Međimurje 4 0
413. J Franklin KK Međimurje 1 0
414. Fran Veg Dubrava 1 0
415. Luka Štrkalj KSZŽ 4 0
416. Adrian Šamin Zapad 4 0
417. Toma Topić Split 4 0
418. Paulo Mužević Crikvenica 4 0
419. Filip Bezak KS SMŽ 4 0
420. Ante Topić Split 2 0
421. Ivor Ivanić Zagreb II 3 0
422. Arijan Brković KK Međimurje 4 0
423. Damjan Palić Dubrava 4 0
424. Toni Vučičić Adriatic Split 2 0
425. Tibor Rapaić KS SMŽ 4 0
426. Danijel Naglić Zapad 4 0
427. Luka Lerga Crikvenica 4 0
428. Dino Vrhar Sušak ABC Zadar 4 0
429. Ivan Matin Ghia Staff Pazin 4 0
430. Antonio Stojanović Kastav 4 0
431. Luka Bešić Trogir 6 0
432. Filip Grizelj Vučići Wolfscubs 3 0
433. David Jukić Alkar 3 0
434. Mate Babić KK Križevci 4 0
435. Marin Kovač KK Međimurje 4 0
436. Filip Zorc Dubrava 4 0
437. Andrej Čavić Dubrava II 4 0
438. Matija Juršić KK Međimurje 4 0
439. Oleg Drakulić Rudeš 5 0
440. David Stojanović Kastav 4 0
441. Leonardo Strnad Mladost Ivanovec 2 0
442. Luka Ramov ABC Zadar 1 0
443. David Sklepić KS SMŽ 4 0
444. Sven Petrović Šmic Mladost Ivanovec 4 0
445. Toni Vedriš Vučići Wolfscubs 4 0
446. Stipe Skočić ABC Zadar 4 0
447. Dominik Dragović Bosco 4 0
448. Luka Nekić Kastav 4 0
449. Jakov Car KK Križevci 4 0
450. Danijel MIhaljević DOŠK Drniš 5 0
451. Ivano Vaser KK Međimurje 4 0
452. Duje Spain Adriatic Split 5 0
453. Marino Križanović KS SMŽ 4 0
454. Jakov Pažin KK Požega 3 0
455. Sven Đuherić Zapad 3 0
456. Matej Gašparac Zapad 4 0
457. Dino Vidaković ABC Zadar 4 0
458. Mirko Stjepanović KS SMŽ 4 0
459. Arijan Janeš KK Požega 3 0