Muška B-1 Liga Centar

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. Univers FER 18 17 1 9 - 0 8 - 1 1688 1161 +527 35
2. Zrinjevac 1937 18 14 4 7 - 2 7 - 2 1369 1225 +144 32
3. Podsused 18 14 4 8 - 1 6 - 3 1575 1359 +216 32
4. Medveščak 18 13 5 6 - 3 7 - 2 1502 1178 +324 31
5. Ogulin 18 7 11 5 - 4 2 - 7 1314 1356 -42 25
6. Sisak 18 7 11 3 - 6 4 - 5 1271 1353 -82 25
7. Dugo Selo 18 7 11 5 - 4 2 - 7 1244 1434 -190 25
8. Petrinja 18 6 12 3 - 6 3 - 6 1357 1522 -165 24
9. Labrada 18 5 13 2 - 7 3 - 6 1225 1351 -126 23
10. Otočac 18 0 18 0 - 9 0 - 9 1043 1649 -606 17

Raspored

1. kolo
15.10.2016 17:20 Dugo Selo - Medveščak 57:86
15.10.2016 19:20 Zrinjevac 1937 - Petrinja 61:53
15.10.2016 21:20 Ogulin - Podsused 70:91
16.10.2016 14:00 Otočac - Sisak 83:96 P
16.10.2016 20:30 Labrada - Univers FER 55:85
2. kolo
22.10.2016 19:00 Ogulin - Zrinjevac 1937 66:73
22.10.2016 20:00 Univers FER - Dugo Selo 115:50
23.10.2016 16:00 Podsused - Medveščak 82:79
23.10.2016 19:00 Petrinja - Otočac 85:71
23.10.2016 19:30 Sisak - Labrada 68:70
3. kolo
05.11.2016 16:30 Otočac - Ogulin 60:75
05.11.2016 18:20 Dugo Selo - Sisak 67:91
05.11.2016 19:00 Zrinjevac 1937 - Podsused 81:66
06.11.2016 17:30 Medveščak - Univers FER 77:66
06.11.2016 20:30 Labrada - Petrinja 58:61
4. kolo
12.11.2016 16:00 Sisak - Medveščak 65:80
12.11.2016 18:30 Ogulin - Labrada 65:58
12.11.2016 19:15 Podsused - Univers FER 74:96
12.11.2016 20:00 Petrinja - Dugo Selo 87:72
13.11.2016 17:30 Zrinjevac 1937 - Otočac 85:71
5. kolo
19.11.2016 18:20 Dugo Selo - Ogulin 71:64
20.11.2016 17:00 Univers FER - Sisak 100:39
20.11.2016 20:00 Medveščak - Petrinja 73:80
20.11.2016 20:00 Otočac - Podsused 75:97
20.11.2016 20:30 Labrada - Zrinjevac 1937 53:74
6. kolo
26.11.2016 20:00 Ogulin - Medveščak 77:108
27.11.2016 15:00 Otočac - Labrada 58:72
27.11.2016 20:30 Petrinja - Univers FER 74:103
27.11.2016 21:00 Podsused - Sisak 85:76
02.12.2016 21:00 Zrinjevac 1937 - Dugo Selo 69:61
7. kolo
03.12.2016 20:00 Univers FER - Ogulin 76:52
04.12.2016 17:30 Dugo Selo - Otočac 67:63
04.12.2016 19:00 Sisak - Petrinja 94:80
04.12.2016 20:00 Medveščak - Zrinjevac 1937 73:80
04.12.2016 20:30 Labrada - Podsused 72:74
8. kolo
10.12.2016 15:30 Otočac - Medveščak 36:95
11.12.2016 17:45 Zrinjevac 1937 - Univers FER 63:83
11.12.2016 18:15 Podsused - Petrinja 101:74
11.12.2016 19:30 Ogulin - Sisak 74:69
11.12.2016 20:30 Labrada - Dugo Selo 56:68
9. kolo
17.12.2016 18:30 Dugo Selo - Podsused 82:75
18.12.2016 12:00 Medveščak - Labrada 109:73
18.12.2016 18:00 Petrinja - Ogulin 71:66
18.12.2016 20:00 Univers FER - Otočac 84:47
18.12.2016 20:00 Sisak - Zrinjevac 1937 72:76
10. kolo
04.02.2017 19:00 Sisak - Otočac 87:54
04.02.2017 20:00 Petrinja - Zrinjevac 1937 73:90
04.02.2017 21:30 Univers FER - Labrada 68:59
05.02.2017 16:00 Medveščak - Dugo Selo 79:69
05.02.2017 18:15 Podsused - Ogulin 95:64
11. kolo
11.02.2017 18:30 Dugo Selo - Univers FER 59:103
12.02.2017 16:00 Otočac - Petrinja 62:90
12.02.2017 16:30 Medveščak - Podsused 83:92
12.02.2017 17:45 Zrinjevac 1937 - Ogulin 90:59
12.02.2017 20:30 Labrada - Sisak 55:61
12. kolo
18.02.2017 17:00 Petrinja - Labrada 78:85
19.02.2017 18:15 Podsused - Zrinjevac 1937 75:68
19.02.2017 20:00 Sisak - Dugo Selo 78:71
22.02.2017 19:00 Univers FER - Medveščak 80:71 P
24.02.2017 20:15 Ogulin - Otočac 106:55
13. kolo
25.02.2017 18:30 Dugo Selo - Petrinja 67:62
26.02.2017 16:00 Otočac - Zrinjevac 1937 48:87
26.02.2017 18:00 Medveščak - Sisak 78:51
26.02.2017 20:30 Labrada - Ogulin 74:53
26.02.2017 21:00 Univers FER - Podsused 85:79
14. kolo
04.03.2017 19:20 Zrinjevac 1937 - Labrada 79:63
04.03.2017 20:00 Ogulin - Dugo Selo 95:71
04.03.2017 20:30 Petrinja - Medveščak 88:113
05.03.2017 17:00 Sisak - Univers FER 53:90
05.03.2017 20:00 Podsused - Otočac 121:63
15. kolo
11.03.2017 17:30 Dugo Selo - Zrinjevac 1937 59:65
11.03.2017 20:00 Univers FER - Petrinja 106:92
12.03.2017 17:00 Sisak - Podsused 61:62
12.03.2017 18:00 Medveščak - Ogulin 77:68
12.03.2017 20:30 Labrada - Otočac 121:74
16. kolo
18.03.2017 16:00 Otočac - Dugo Selo 55:100
18.03.2017 17:00 Petrinja - Sisak 67:80
18.03.2017 19:00 Zrinjevac 1937 - Medveščak 66:91
18.03.2017 20:00 Ogulin - Univers FER 66:95
19.03.2017 18:00 Podsused - Labrada 86:74
17. kolo
25.03.2017 18:30 Dugo Selo - Labrada 80:79 P
25.03.2017 19:00 Univers FER - Zrinjevac 1937 92:83
25.03.2017 20:30 Petrinja - Podsused 83:108
26.03.2017 13:00 Medveščak - Otočac 20:0
26.03.2017 15:00 Sisak - Ogulin 63:82
18. kolo
01.04.2017 16:00 Ogulin - Petrinja 112:59
01.04.2017 19:00 Otočac - Univers FER 68:161
01.04.2017 19:00 Zrinjevac 1937 - Sisak 79:67
02.04.2017 18:00 Podsused - Dugo Selo 112:73
02.04.2017 20:30 Labrada - Medveščak 48:110