Košarkaški klubovi

Druga liga Centar

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. Dubrava 11 10 1 5 - 1 5 - 0 999 833 +166 21
2. Zapruđe 11 9 2 4 - 1 5 - 1 932 834 +98 20
3. Samobor 11 8 3 4 - 2 4 - 1 996 763 +233 19
4. Sesvete 11 8 3 6 - 2 2 - 1 906 792 +114 19
5. Mladost 11 6 5 3 - 3 3 - 2 935 920 +15 17
6. Zrinjevac 1937 11 6 5 3 - 1 3 - 4 887 930 -43 17
7. Zapad 11 5 6 3 - 1 2 - 5 776 779 -3 16
8. Agens Univers 11 4 7 3 - 1 1 - 6 808 884 -76 15
9. Podsused 10 4 6 3 - 2 1 - 4 754 740 +14 14
10. Maksimir 11 2 9 0 - 6 2 - 3 872 985 -113 13
11. Ivanić 10 2 8 1 - 4 1 - 4 719 921 -202 12
12. Petar Zrinski 11 1 10 1 - 5 0 - 5 746 949 -203 12

Raspored

1. kolo
21.10.2017 15:00 Zapad - Zapruđe 63:61
21.10.2017 17:00 Petar Zrinski - Mladost 77:85
21.10.2017 17:30 Dubrava - Agens Univers 110:62
21.10.2017 21:00 Podsused - Maksimir 85:94
22.10.2017 17:30 Samobor - Zrinjevac 1937 113:67
22.10.2017 18:30 Sesvete - Ivanić 95:63
2. kolo
28.10.2017 17:15 Dubrava - Samobor 99:93
28.10.2017 19:00 Zrinjevac 1937 - Podsused 81:70
28.10.2017 19:00 Mladost - Zapad 68:66
28.10.2017 19:30 Sesvete - Petar Zrinski 87:68
29.10.2017 18:00 Zapruđe - Agens Univers 84:81
29.10.2017 19:00 Ivanić - Maksimir 82:85
3. kolo
03.11.2017 21:15 Mladost - Agens Univers 81:71
04.11.2017 17:30 Maksimir - Zrinjevac 1937 80:85
04.11.2017 17:30 Samobor - Zapruđe 73:82
04.11.2017 18:00 Petar Zrinski - Ivanić 54:85
05.11.2017 17:15 Podsused - Dubrava 80:82
05.11.2017 17:30 Sesvete - Zapad 71:67
4. kolo
10.11.2017 20:00 Dubrava - Maksimir 89:86
11.11.2017 17:00 Mladost - Samobor 74:95
11.11.2017 19:00 Petar Zrinski - Zapad 49:89
11.11.2017 20:00 Ivanić - Zrinjevac 1937 89:82
12.11.2017 17:30 Sesvete - Agens Univers 86:74
12.11.2017 20:00 Zapruđe - Podsused 81:82
5. kolo
18.11.2017 17:30 Maksimir - Zapruđe 73:74
18.11.2017 17:30 Samobor - Sesvete 77:79
18.11.2017 19:00 Zrinjevac 1937 - Dubrava 81:100
18.11.2017 20:30 Agens Univers - Petar Zrinski 82:65
19.11.2017 13:00 Zapad - Ivanić 91:60
19.11.2017 16:15 Podsused - Mladost 83:70
6. kolo
22.11.2017 19:15 Agens Univers - Zapad 92:71
22.11.2017 19:30 Sesvete - Podsused 81:72
22.11.2017 19:30 Petar Zrinski - Samobor 68:81
22.11.2017 20:30 Ivanić - Dubrava 65:104
22.11.2017 21:00 Mladost - Maksimir 99:86
22.11.2017 21:30 Zapruđe - Zrinjevac 1937 80:63
7. kolo
25.11.2017 15:30 Dubrava - Zapruđe 78:83
25.11.2017 17:30 Maksimir - Sesvete 74:97
25.11.2017 17:30 Samobor - Zapad 80:37
25.11.2017 20:00 Agens Univers - Ivanić 94:65
26.11.2017 13:15 Podsused - Petar Zrinski 89:68
29.11.2017 20:30 Mladost - Zrinjevac 1937 91:101
8. kolo
02.12.2017 17:30 Sesvete - Zrinjevac 1937 90:56
02.12.2017 19:00 Petar Zrinski - Maksimir 93:78
02.12.2017 19:30 Mladost - Dubrava 79:89
02.12.2017 20:00 Agens Univers - Samobor 61:90
02.12.2017 20:00 Ivanić - Zapruđe 82:115
03.12.2017 14:00 Zapad - Podsused 69:67
9. kolo
09.12.2017 17:30 Samobor - Ivanić 100:55
09.12.2017 17:30 Maksimir - Zapad 66:85
09.12.2017 17:30 Dubrava - Sesvete 83:76
09.12.2017 19:00 Zrinjevac 1937 - Petar Zrinski 92:64
10.12.2017 18:15 Podsused - Agens Univers 69:44
10.12.2017 20:00 Zapruđe - Mladost 103:99
10. kolo
13.12.2017 19:30 Petar Zrinski - Dubrava 68:82
13.12.2017 19:30 Sesvete - Zapruđe 68:70
13.12.2017 20:30 Ivanić - Mladost 73:101
13.12.2017 21:00 Samobor - Podsused 70:57
13.12.2017 21:15 Zapad - Zrinjevac 1937 78:82
14.12.2017 20:00 Maksimir - Agens Univers 66:72
11. kolo
16.12.2017 15:00 Dubrava - Zapad 83:60
16.12.2017 17:30 Maksimir - Samobor 84:124
16.12.2017 19:00 Zapruđe - Petar Zrinski 99:72
16.12.2017 19:30 Sesvete - Mladost 76:88
16.12.2017 21:00 Zrinjevac 1937 - Agens Univers 97:75
17.12.2017 17:15 Podsused - Ivanić
12. kolo
27.01.2018 20:00 Mladost - Petar Zrinski
27.01.2018 20:00 Dubrava - Agens Univers
27.01.2018 20:00 Maksimir - Podsused
27.01.2018 20:00 Zapruđe - Zapad
27.01.2018 20:00 Ivanić - Sesvete
27.01.2018 20:00 Zrinjevac 1937 - Samobor