Lista strijelaca – Ukupno koševa

Strijelci: II. Kadetska liga (ž)

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Lucija Tikvicki ŽKK Medveščak II 11 287
2. Karla Pehar ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 10 162
3. Angela Čalić ŽKK Karlovac 12 161
4. Martina Kos ŽKK Karlovac 10 161
5. Petra Jurič ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 9 157
6. Bianca Livajušić ŽKK Croatia 2006 11 155
7. Ivana Krkač-Tucibat ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 11 148
8. Klara Bišćan ŽKK Medveščak II 11 125
9. Ira Pavlić ŽKK Karlovac 12 105
10. Matea Ružić ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 11 103
11. Eva Kelava ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 11 87
12. Ana Matijašević ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 9 81
13. Lana Šijaković ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 8 80
14. Hana Bosnar ŽKK Croatia 2006 10 79
15. Nika Mamić ŽKK Croatia 2006 10 76
16. Dora Lokmer ŽKK Folka Borovje II 9 76
17. Helena Galunić ŽKK Orka II 4 70
18. Petra Ivković ŽKK Orka II 4 70
19. Mara Suknaić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 11 68
20. Lana Sondi ŽKK Orka II 7 67
21. Lana Savić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 9 65
22. Dorja Žaja ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 5 59
23. Klara Mikić ŽKK Croatia 2006 11 58
24. Lea Biškupić ŽKK Croatia 2006 9 57
25. Matea Bilić - Prcić ŽKK Medveščak II 11 56
26. Sara Konjević ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 10 55
27. Matea Ercegovac ŽKK Orka II 7 51
28. Ivana Škeva ŽKK Medveščak II 11 47
29. Matea Sladoja ŽKK Orka II 9 41
30. Lorena Baturina ŽKK Folka Borovje II 11 41
31. Ema Mavrović ŽKK Karlovac 12 40
32. Ivona Jakovljević ŽKK Medveščak II 10 38
33. Anabela Jakelić ŽKK Medveščak II 12 38
34. Matea Marković Skrbinac ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 8 36
35. Tara Posavec ŽKK Folka Borovje II 10 35
36. Marina Dumenčić ŽKK Medveščak II 12 35
37. Ana Vrhovac ŽKK Folka Borovje II 11 34
38. Marta Kvesić ŽKK Folka Borovje II 9 33
39. Nika Božić ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 11 32
40. Sonja Alikić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 11 32
41. Lotta Rendulić ŽKK Croatia 2006 10 32
42. Ema Raguž ŽKK Orka II 5 29
43. Josipa Dadić ŽKK Orka II 3 29
44. Anamarija Antolić ŽKK Orka II 3 28
45. Ivana Mamić ŽKK Orka II 4 28
46. Sara Kolić ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 6 27
47. Tamara Majksner ŽKK Folka Borovje II 8 25
48. Tihana Pavičić ŽKK Croatia 2006 9 25
49. Klara Zaninović ŽKK Folka Borovje II 8 23
50. Marta Terze ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 9 23
51. Sara Deidda ŽKK Croatia 2006 10 22
52. D Buljat ŽKK Karlovac 10 21
53. Ana Dujmović ŽKK Orka II 5 20
54. Iva Papić ŽKK Orka II 1 19
55. Fiona Spremić ŽKK Folka Borovje II 6 19
56. Margarita Jozić ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 6 19
57. Kiara Kirinčić ŽKK Karlovac 7 18
58. Ivana Pavičić ŽKK Folka Borovje II 9 18
59. Iva Pavić ŽKK Orka II 1 18
60. Kristina Jurič ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 5 17
61. Dora Renjić ŽKK Karlovac 12 16
62. Katarina Klarić ŽKK Orka II 4 15
63. Ivana Bošnjak ŽKK Croatia 2006 10 15
64. Lara Brletić ŽKK Medveščak II 12 15
65. Petra Vranjković ŽKK Folka Borovje II 10 15
66. Petra Brtan ŽKK Croatia 2006 8 14
67. Tea Bučević ŽKK Medveščak II 2 13
68. Marta Ljubas ŽKK Medveščak II 10 13
69. Tea Bučević ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 4 12
70. Ana Krizmanić ŽKK Orka II 5 12
71. Marta Mikšić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 5 12
72. Iva Bungić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 7 10
73. Leda Papuga ŽKK Orka II 6 10
74. Dora Budimir ŽKK Orka II 4 8
75. Karla Đurišić ŽKK Folka Borovje II 9 8
76. Nika Mateković ŽKK Orka II 2 8
77. Mia Presečan ŽKK Orka II 4 8
78. Lea Rabić ŽKK Folka Borovje II 1 8
79. Nika Krajačić ŽKK Karlovac 10 7
80. Hana Budimir ŽKK Orka II 7 6
81. Ema Mušan ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 9 6
82. Nela Ibrišimović ŽKK Orka II 7 5
83. Klara Bagarić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 4 4
84. Antea Nikolić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 6 4
85. Ana Jezidžić ŽKK Orka II 8 4
86. Lara Giuliani ŽKK Folka Borovje II 2 4
87. Ivana Jezidžić ŽKK Orka II 7 4
88. Patricia Čretni ŽKK Orka II 9 4
89. Marija Beljan ŽKK Folka Borovje II 11 3
90. Tara Majksner ŽKK Folka Borovje II 2 3
91. Iva Perić ŽKK Orka II 4 3
92. Ana Maglić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 2 2
93. Ivona Marković - Mihaljev ŽKK Karlovac 11 2
94. Mia Bagarić ŽKK Medveščak II 5 2
95. Laura Kos Jovanović ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 6 2
96. Mila Grginčić ŽKK Karlovac 12 1
97. Lara Hajpetar ŽKK Karlovac 10 0
98. Petra Lukač ŽKK Orka II 2 0
99. Emilya Mežnarić ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 2 0
100. Nika Tuškan ŽKK Medveščak II 2 0
101. ŽKK Orka II 14 0
102. Ella Čačija ŽKK Folka Borovje II 5 0
103. Lana Panza ŽKK Medveščak II 5 0
104. T Štrak ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 2 0
105. Ira Pavlinić ŽKK Folka Borovje II 3 0
106. Lea Kikić ŽKK Orka II 2 0
107. Pia Nikolić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 1 0
108. Šarić ŽKK Karlovac 1 0
109. Lucija Štrak ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 1 0
110. Simona Posarić ŽKK Medveščak II 2 0
111. Maja Gojević ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 5 0
112. Helena Krklec ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 5 0
113. Katarina Anić ŽKK Orka II 3 0
114. V Unković ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 2 0