Klubovi

Lista strijelaca – IV.MLK

Strijelci: IV. Mlađe kadetska liga

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Danijel Strehovec Krapina 12 330
2. Josip Podnar Otočac 13 323
3. Marko Šporčić Otočac 12 279
4. Franko Gluhović Podsused 12 227
5. Leonardo Rubinić Samobor 14 227
6. Jan Jalšovec Jaska 14 219
7. Leonardo Klišanić Samobor 14 193
8. Bero Sokolić Petar Zrinski 11 189
9. Kristijan Kuprešak Dugo Selo 13 189
10. Mihael Tomić Hermes Analitica 13 179
11. Niko Mixich Samobor 12 179
12. Antun Lovretin Jaska 12 153
13. Lovro Sedlar Samobor 12 153
14. Benjamin Knežević Podsused 13 134
15. Leon Hojski Krapina 8 120
16. Martin Benc Krapina 10 118
17. Michael Donell Anderson Dugo Selo 13 113
18. Fran Petrlić Dugo Selo 13 111
19. Luka Lovrić Dugo Selo 13 101
20. Juraj Štefec Hermes Analitica 12 100
21. Filip Krklec Petar Zrinski 8 99
22. Alan Crnić Podsused 13 91
23. Martin Barilić Dugo Selo 13 87
24. Patrik Maleković Krapina 7 78
25. Marko Puljiz Hermes Analitica 9 71
26. Hrvoje Strehovec Krapina 12 67
27. Tin Jelić Samobor 10 63
28. Marko Perković Dugo Selo 12 63
29. Marin Sirovica Samobor 13 54
30. Ivan Mucak Samobor 13 52
31. Lovro Kolarić Jaska 9 50
32. Dominik Orešković Otočac 12 48
33. Filip Pejnović Otočac 11 47
34. Dražen Štrlek Podsused 12 45
35. Fran Damiš Hermes Analitica 10 44
36. Luka Radić Jaska 14 43
37. Luka Miloloža Petar Zrinski 9 41
38. Marino Dubravčić Otočac 10 40
39. Noa Konjić Krapina 12 40
40. Petar Antolović Hermes Analitica 9 39
41. Borna Radnić Podsused 12 37
42. Filip Markić Hermes Analitica 11 36
43. Grgo Katić Hermes Analitica 9 35
44. Luka Dizdar Hermes Analitica 9 35
45. Žan Gregurović Krapina 8 34
46. Nikola Plećko Krapina 4 33
47. Roko Lučić Hermes Analitica 4 30
48. Ivan Burić Otočac 13 30
49. Leon Soviček Petar Zrinski 12 29
50. Frano Penava Samobor 8 24
51. Jakov Beljo Petar Zrinski 3 24
52. Niko Jelić Samobor 8 24
53. Luka Soviček Petar Zrinski 9 22
54. Josip Pleš Samobor 11 21
55. Karlo Turk Petar Zrinski 9 21
56. Martin Mlinarić Krapina 1 20
57. Nikola Mirković Podsused 7 20
58. Filip Bubnjar Petar Zrinski 8 19
59. Marko Halužan Krapina 10 18
60. Robin Vuković Jaska 13 18
61. Ivan Njegovan Otočac 9 18
62. Matija Staroverški Krapina 7 18
63. Luka Meštrović Hermes Analitica 8 17
64. David Birač Jaska 12 16
65. Kristijan Radošević Petar Zrinski 4 16
66. Ivan Berišić Podsused 8 16
67. Ben Debeljuh Hermes Analitica 3 12
68. Marin Brekalo Dugo Selo 11 12
69. Šimun Mustafić Samobor 4 11
70. Dominik Hoić Hermes Analitica 5 10
71. Filip Dugonjić Otočac 10 9
72. Luka Ćutić Otočac 9 9
73. Dorian Brodar Krapina 1 9
74. Ivan Pupić Hermes Analitica 3 8
75. Marin Kelava Hermes Analitica 10 8
76. Belobrajdić Samobor 2 8
77. Marko Bratić Petar Zrinski 7 8
78. Damjan Popović Jaska 14 8
79. Luka Markota Samobor 9 7
80. Jakov Šimundić Hermes Analitica 1 7
1