Lista strijelaca – III. MLK

Strijelci: III. Pretkadetska liga

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Franjo Elčić Zabok 11 360
2. Tin Breber Maksimir 13 279
3. Ivan Kremljak Agrodalm 13 243
4. Filip Bikić Ogulin 11 200
5. Karlo Križanac Cibona II 13 167
6. Borna Navratil Bosco 9 164
7. Bojan Tišma Dubrava II 9 153
8. Sven Benić Ogulin 13 150
9. Gabrijel Mustafić Cibona II 13 149
10. Marko Vučić Cibona II 9 145
11. Niko Zajec Zabok 9 133
12. Luka Matijević Cibona II 12 119
13. Niko Miličević Dubrava II 13 102
14. Lovro Prkačin Cibona II 12 99
15. Juraj Golemac Cibona II 13 97
16. Luka Kosanović Bosco 9 85
17. Lovro Mišak Agrodalm 13 85
18. Josip Ivan Milardović Cibona II 13 84
19. Jan Mažar Dubrava II 13 77
20. Niko Škrobot Agrodalm 12 75
21. Jan Reksa KK Labrada 13 72
22. Mihael Tomić Zabok 9 69
23. Fran Veg Dubrava II 14 69
24. Filip Jurčić Bosco 7 69
25. Niko Vranešević Maksimir 12 63
26. Ivan Maksim Duvnjak Cibona II 12 61
27. Karlo Skelin KK Labrada 13 61
28. Roko Skakelja Bosco 9 61
29. Tomislav Brnčić Maksimir 13 59
30. Mihovil Šunjić Cibona II 11 58
31. Niko Cavrić KK Labrada 13 57
32. Damjan Zec Cibona II 9 56
33. Mihael Kos Dubrava II 8 55
34. Nikola Klepac Agrodalm 13 54
35. Krunoslav Arko Maksimir 11 53
36. Leon Vidaković Ogulin 11 50
37. Jakov Čamber Agrodalm 9 48
38. Fran Breški Bosco 8 44
39. Mauro Vakanjac Agrodalm 13 43
40. Karlo Pavlović Agrodalm 11 41
41. Petar Gajski Dubrava II 14 39
42. Bartol Juraga Dubrava II 11 39
43. Ivan Vidaković Ogulin 12 38
44. Marko Ošlaj KK Labrada 11 36
45. Daniel Petrić Zabok 7 35
46. Sven Gredelj Maksimir 13 34
47. Dorian Herčko Zabok 3 33
48. Niko Periša Dubrava II 14 32
49. Tomislav Vrdoljak Bosco 5 31
50. Marko Osmokrović Agrodalm 13 31
51. Jan Kroflin Zabok 11 30
52. Luka Miloloža Maksimir 4 30
53. Marin Vučić Maksimir 11 29
54. Slavko Mamić Dubrava II 14 28
55. Sven Mahmet Maksimir 11 28
56. Karlo Hasičević Maksimir 9 28
57. Ivan Hasan Ogulin 10 25
58. Luka Skorić Dubrava II 6 25
59. Mateo Marković Ogulin 11 23
60. Roko Matijević KK Labrada 11 22
61. Franko Juričić Bosco 8 22
62. Ivor Hudurović Ogulin 12 22
63. Mihael Schneider KK Labrada 11 21
64. Benjamin Teskera Maksimir 8 20
65. Noa Menalo Cibona II 7 20
66. Tomislav Tičina Zabok 11 19
67. Borna Lešić Bosco 8 19
68. Arian Alitović KK Labrada 10 19
69. Roko Brdar Cibona II 7 18
70. Filip Tojčić KK Labrada 11 18
71. Borna Cvitanović Dubrava II 14 17
72. Nikola Gršetić Bosco 11 17
73. Florin Murati Ogulin 8 16
74. Marko Zrilić Agrodalm 13 16
75. Stipe Dugandžić Cibona II 2 16
76. Vito Volarević Maksimir 7 15
77. Filip Čuljak Dubrava II 12 14
78. Niko Nimac Bosco 3 14
79. Niko Renić Bosco 4 13
80. Matko Velnić Maksimir 11 13