Košarkaški klubovi

Lista strijelaca – III. juniorska liga

Strijelci: III. Juniorska liga

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Luka Horvat Petar Zrinski 15 375
2. Marino Rupčić Novska 14 371
3. Ivan Martinko Zabok 15 326
4. Franko Kelava Petrinja 15 292
5. Lukas Leon Vunić Podsused II 14 262
6. Karlo Filipović Podsused II 13 226
7. Brian Joseph Piplica Sesvete II 15 220
8. Roman Čimbur Petrinja 14 218
9. Jan Mihaljević Ivanić 15 215
10. Bernard Vranić Dugo Selo 15 214
11. Matej Vukić Zabok 15 208
12. David Žeger Petar Zrinski 15 201
13. Marko Šantek Glina 13 198
14. Luka Vidaković Novska 13 192
15. Mateo Vidaković Sesvete II 13 192
16. Leo Tomušić Petrinja 14 188
17. Hrvoje Pašalić Bosco II 14 182
18. David Božić Ivanić 15 173
19. Luka Šustić VERN II 9 163
20. Leo Plukavec Medveščak II 15 163
21. Luka Prgomet Maksimir II 12 162
22. Luka Šuker Petrinja 12 159
23. Mate Pokrajčić VERN II 13 158
24. Fran Grgić VERN II 14 152
25. Grgur Damiani Podsused II 11 152
26. Jan Dam VERN II 14 151
27. Kristijan Rožanković Glina 12 148
28. Marko Prelec Dubrava III 8 142
29. Luka Pađen Mladost III 14 142
30. Ivan Vukičević Mladost II 12 141
31. Dominik Rašić Mladost III 15 141
32. Luka Kanižaj Mladost III 14 137
33. Leo Dokmanović Maksimir II 11 137
34. David Ćelepirović Mladost II 15 136
35. Mario Huić Zabok 14 131
36. Dino Babić Mladost III 15 131
37. Max Koritnik Maksimir II 12 130
38. Filip Boljkovac Dugo Selo 13 127
39. Mateo Lončar Bosco II 13 125
40. Stjepan Juroš Bosco II 14 119
41. Ivan Kramarić Mladost II 14 115
42. Robert Božić Novska 13 110
43. Jan Grabovac Dubrava III 9 108
44. Lovro Kos VERN II 13 108
45. Jakov Beljan Mladost II 13 107
46. Franco Kos Dubrava III 9 106
47. Petar Kopanja VERN II 10 106
48. Jakov Dominik Rožić Dugo Selo 15 105
49. Borna Žarko Podsused II 15 105
50. Petar Silov Ivanić 15 103
51. Ivan Dadić Dubrava III 8 101
52. Borna Počuča Maksimir II 14 100
53. Patrik Gregurin Mladost II 15 96
54. Josip Dropulja Petar Zrinski 10 94
55. Fran Cvitanović Dubrava III 8 94
56. Luka Goluban Zabok 11 91
57. Jakov Plavetić Mladost III 11 90
58. Marijo Cvitanović Glina 11 89
59. Valentin Kos Dubrava III 8 87
60. Vedran Mikac Petar Zrinski 8 87
61. Danko Čurlin Podsused II 11 87
62. Ivan Plevnik Dugo Selo 10 86
63. Leon Avedić Glina 14 84
64. Luka Prgin Mladost II 15 83
65. Fran Šaronja Zabok 15 82
66. Filip Krišković Mladost III 11 81
67. Borna Šako Petrinja 12 80
68. Pavao Bašić Mladost III 12 79
69. Jura Slunjski Ivanić 15 77
70. Domagoj Grdur Novska 14 76
71. Marin Siničić Sesvete II 11 75
72. Tin Sajković Dugo Selo 5 74
73. Pavel Spirovski-Ehmer Maksimir II 15 73
74. Borna Šantić Podsused II 7 73
75. Bruno Malenčić Medveščak II 14 73
76. Gordan Bjelica Bosco II 7 71
77. Vito Vlahovec Dubrava III 8 69
78. Igor Stanković Mladost III 8 69
79. Ivan Milić Sesvete II 6 69
80. Filip Nežić Petar Zrinski 14 68