Lista strijelaca – II.liga mlađih kadetkinja

Strijelci: II. Pretkadetska liga (ž)

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Tihana Pavičić ŽKK Croatia 2006 7 174
2. Dorotea Brandić ŽKK Sisak 9 148
3. Zara Dukić ŽKK Vindi Varaždin 9 130
4. Tea Zirdum ŽKK Istok 9 128
5. Ema Mavrović ŽKK Karlovac 8 127
6. Lara Hajpetar ŽKK Karlovac 8 119
7. Petra Žanić ŽKK Vindi Varaždin 8 111
8. Klara Senegačnik ŽKK Zagreb 8 109
9. Petra Brtan ŽKK Croatia 2006 8 100
10. Nicole Vogrinc ŽKK Zagreb 9 94
11. Ana Matijašević ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 7 93
12. Paula Žanić ŽKK Vindi Varaždin 7 92
13. Iva Međugorac ŽKK Zagreb 9 87
14. Matea Ružić ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 6 81
15. Lotta Rendulić ŽKK Croatia 2006 8 80
16. Kiara Kirinčić ŽKK Karlovac 8 78
17. Lucija Banović ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 7 74
18. Gabrijela Stunja ŽKK Zagreb 9 73
19. Eva Maria Grgić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 8 72
20. Tea Bučević ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 8 70
21. Hana Budimir ŽKK Croatia 2006 8 69
22. Isabel Lacković ŽKK Zagreb 9 67
23. Sara Menalo ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 6 63
24. Mare Theodora Bervanakis ŽKK Samobor 8 63
25. Katja Marinčić ŽKK Sisak 8 59
26. Sara Deidda ŽKK Croatia 2006 8 57
27. Antea Nikolić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 8 48
28. Nika Krznar ŽKK Sisak 7 48
29. Zita Božović ŽKK Vindi Varaždin 6 46
30. Kristina Šošić ŽKK Sisak 5 43
31. Jelena Brkičić ŽKK Dubrava BLC 5 40
32. Sara Matković ŽKK Zagreb 7 39
33. Zara Valčić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 8 38
34. Korina Jurić ŽKK Istok 9 37
35. Zara Krešan ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 6 35
36. Doris Hudek ŽKK Vindi Varaždin 6 34
37. Marta Mikšić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 8 29
38. Mia Matuško ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 8 28
39. Hana Arnautović ŽKK Croatia 2006 7 28
40. Iva Dedić ŽKK Zagreb 6 27
41. Lorena Bačevina ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 6 27
42. Matea Jevtić ŽKK Istok 8 26
43. Dora Sulić ŽKK Sisak 7 24
44. Klara Mikić ŽKK Croatia 2006 6 23
45. Margarita Jozić ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 6 21
46. Vanesa Ivanušić ŽKK Istok 8 21
47. Ela Novosel ŽKK Vindi Varaždin 8 21
48. Pia Nikolić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 8 21
49. Ivana Krkač-Tucibat ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 5 21
50. Magdalena Šumar ŽKK Istok 3 20
51. Lea Novosel ŽKK Samobor 8 20
52. Ema Mušan ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 6 19
53. Inga Jembrek ŽKK Dubrava BLC 5 18
54. Andrea Brzica ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 6 18
55. Petra Vučić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 6 18
56. Katarina Brkičić ŽKK Dubrava BLC 1 17
57. Leda Brigljević ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 7 16
58. Nika Miholić ŽKK Istok 9 16
59. Borna Babić ŽKK Sisak 4 16
60. Nika Briški ŽKK Vindi Varaždin 8 15
61. Dora Sesar ŽKK Istok 9 15
62. Marta Terze ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 1 14
63. Jana Mioković ŽKK Sisak 1 13
64. Nika Vladić ŽKK Karlovac 8 13
65. Ana Jerković ŽKK Sisak 5 13
66. Kristina Jurič ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 2 12
67. Pavla Božović ŽKK Vindi Varaždin 7 12
68. Maria Dvorneković ŽKK Sisak 8 12
69. Janja Novosel ŽKK Samobor 7 12
70. Iva Mušan ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 5 11
71. Anela Šola ŽKK Istok 8 11
72. Kate Šarić ŽKK Karlovac 7 11
73. Ana Raič ŽKK Istok 8 11
74. Lara Stipaničev ŽKK Samobor 5 10
75. Tesa Horvat ŽKK Vindi Varaždin 6 10
76. Mara Ščuric ŽKK Vindi Varaždin 3 10
77. Saša Škribanek ŽKK Zagreb 6 10
78. Mihaela Galinec ŽKK Zagreb 7 10
79. Ema Barnjak ŽKK Istok 8 9
80. Ljupka Jozić ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 3 9