Košarkaški klubovi

Lista strijelaca – II.liga mlađih kadetkinja

Strijelci: II. Mlađe kadetska liga

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Kiara Kirinčić ŽKK Karlovac 12 223
2. Klara Senegačnik ŽKK Zagreb 12 217
3. Tihana Pavičić ŽKK Croatia 2006 12 189
4. Korina Lujić ŽKK Dubrava BLC 10 165
5. Patricia Križić ŽKK Sisak 12 153
6. Emili Karagić ŽKK Sisak 12 142
7. Sara Menalo ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 10 136
8. Katarina Sekulić ŽKK Sisak 7 124
9. Ema Mavrović ŽKK Karlovac 12 110
10. Petra Brtan ŽKK Croatia 2006 12 95
11. Sara Deidda ŽKK Croatia 2006 12 84
12. Gabrijela Stunja ŽKK Zagreb 12 80
13. Lotta Rendulić ŽKK Croatia 2006 12 79
14. Dorotea Brandić ŽKK Sisak 11 78
15. Iva Međugorac ŽKK Zagreb 12 72
16. Antea Nikolić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 10 71
17. Klara Mikić ŽKK Croatia 2006 12 68
18. Marta Terze ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 9 66
19. Lea Đukić - Mutavdžija ŽKK Karlovac 6 63
20. Dora Školneković ŽKK Sisak 10 61
21. Nancy Mamić ŽKK Sisak 11 55
22. Ivana Pavičić ŽKK Folka Borovje II 9 52
23. Karla Reljić ŽKK Dubrava BLC 12 50
24. Lada Lovrić ŽKK Dubrava BLC 8 48
25. Kristina Jurič ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 12 48
26. Aida Osmančević ŽKK Dubrava BLC 10 45
27. Karla Đurišić ŽKK Folka Borovje II 11 45
28. Kristina Šošić ŽKK Sisak 10 44
29. Tara Posavec ŽKK Folka Borovje II 4 40
30. N Vladić ŽKK Karlovac 5 39
31. Marta Mikšić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 12 39
32. Nika Krznar ŽKK Sisak 8 38
33. Dora Lokmer ŽKK Folka Borovje II 4 37
34. Klara Bagarić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 6 36
35. Moira Borović ŽKK Dubrava BLC 11 36
36. Marija Beljan ŽKK Folka Borovje II 11 35
37. Sara Matković ŽKK Zagreb 12 33
38. Lara Hajpetar ŽKK Karlovac 12 33
39. Nika Drljević ŽKK Dubrava BLC 11 33
40. Tara Kokolić ŽKK Folka Borovje II 4 29
41. Lorena Baturina ŽKK Folka Borovje II 4 29
42. Eva Marija Grgić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 11 28
43. Pia Nikolić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 9 28
44. Kristina Zečević ŽKK Folka Borovje II 4 28
45. Ira Pavlinić ŽKK Folka Borovje II 7 23
46. Petra Alimović ŽKK Dubrava BLC 11 22
47. Anja Luketić ŽKK Karlovac 8 22
48. Iva Dedić ŽKK Zagreb 12 21
49. Katarina Janković ŽKK Zagreb 10 20
50. Nicole Vogrinc ŽKK Zagreb 10 19
51. Ira Barbir ŽKK Zagreb 11 19
52. Lucija Banović ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 8 17
53. Karolina Markovica ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 8 16
54. Ita Perčulija ŽKK Folka Borovje II 6 16
55. Isabel Lacković ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 10 16
56. Kate Šarić ŽKK Karlovac 11 16
57. Mihaela Tek ŽKK Karlovac 7 15
58. Lorena Bačevina ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 9 14
59. Antonija Alilović ŽKK Folka Borovje II 5 12
60. Ana Vrhovac ŽKK Folka Borovje II 5 12
61. Vanja Marković ŽKK Folka Borovje II 9 8
62. Leda Brigljević ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 8 8
63. Klara Zaninović ŽKK Folka Borovje II 2 8
64. Anja Tomić ŽKK Dubrava BLC 5 8
65. Petra Vranjković ŽKK Folka Borovje II 4 7
66. Kata Pavić ŽKK Karlovac 1 6
67. Nikolina Marković ŽKK Folka Borovje II 5 6
68. Lea Mihaljević ŽKK Dubrava BLC 10 6
69. Maria Dvorneković ŽKK Sisak 7 6
70. Tara Majksner ŽKK Folka Borovje II 4 5
71. Fiona Spremić ŽKK Folka Borovje II 1 5
72. Josipa Vulin ŽKK Dubrava BLC 10 4
73. Ema Vuković ŽKK Sisak 5 4
74. Ivona Marković - Mihaljev ŽKK Karlovac 10 4
75. Enola Jasić ŽKK Sisak 11 4
76. Jelena Brkičić ŽKK Dubrava BLC 11 4
77. Marta Kvesić ŽKK Folka Borovje II 3 4
78. Ella Čačija ŽKK Folka Borovje II 7 4
79. E Tokić ŽKK Zagreb 1 4
80. Josipa Turkalj ŽKK Folka Borovje II 1 2