Klubovi

Lista strijelaca – II. Juniorska liga Zapad

Strijelci: II. Juniorska liga Zapad

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Tin Stošić Ogulin 16 371
2. Ivan Ćorić VERN 18 286
3. Marko Trucek Fortuna 18 282
4. Matej Čižmešija Samobor 18 254
5. Mihael Marinić Fortuna 17 248
6. Tino Grabež Duga Resa 18 244
7. Oton Blokar Fortuna 18 237
8. Rikard Polić Ogulin 16 225
9. Lovro Špiček Mladost 18 215
10. Luka Šustić VERN 15 208
11. Lovro Jelić Samobor 17 206
12. Alen Livojević Duga Resa 18 205
13. Dario Šantić Maksimir 18 204
14. Dominik Joksimović Zapruđe II 12 194
15. Tomislav Ištuk Fortuna 18 192
16. Valentin Vuk Medveščak 14 190
17. Filip Radulović Zapruđe II 16 182
18. Ivan Movre Duga Resa 18 179
19. Mislav Buljan Zapruđe II 16 178
20. Fran Bilić Mladost 17 175
21. Vedran Biloš Bosco 17 172
22. Mark Knezović Samobor 16 172
23. Antonio Mišić Samobor 15 166
24. Karlo Dilber Fortuna 18 161
25. Nik Viduka Bosco 18 161
26. Dragan Džankić Bosco 12 161
27. Mario Bekavac Ogulin 15 159
28. Matej Blašković Ogulin 17 158
29. Gabrijel Zelić VERN 17 147
30. Martin Bičanić Mladost 14 144
31. Karlo Gregurić Medveščak 18 141
32. Dario Čorko Zapruđe II 13 139
33. Dan-Lou Dautović Medveščak 12 136
34. Filip Radić Mladost 14 133
35. Kristijan Iviček Samobor 12 132
36. Roman Brkić VERN 18 132
37. Duje Kovačev Bosco 10 131
38. Igor Kos Duga Resa 17 130
39. Petar Marincel Ogulin 17 128
40. Leon Jurić Mladost 12 128
41. Vito Šilović Bosco 15 125
42. Joško Jeličić Maksimir 9 125
43. Dominik Milaković VERN 16 121
44. Ante Mikulić Maksimir 8 121
45. Viktor Milošević Mladost 15 117
46. Filip Crnić Palčec Samobor 16 115
47. Dario Častek Bosco 14 111
48. Timon Tarandek Maksimir 13 109
49. Ivan Banožić VERN 11 109
50. Petar Cvitanović Zapruđe II 16 108
51. Karlo Mikulić Zapruđe II 11 106
52. Frano Mihailović Duga Resa 17 105
53. Mihael Petrinjak Bosco 12 101
54. Leo Dokmanović Maksimir 17 100
55. Luka Blažević Zapruđe II 5 100
56. Borna Tomičević Bosco 9 98
57. Jakov Kontak Samobor 13 91
58. Dominik Čalušić VERN 12 91
59. Dinko Zdilar Medveščak 14 91
60. Andrija Miljanović Maksimir 12 90
61. Noah Marko Mesić Fortuna 17 88
62. Bruno Vuković Mladost 13 86
63. Petar Kopanja VERN 16 85
64. Andrej Lovrenović Mladost 8 85
65. Šimun Žgela Duga Resa 14 82
66. Lovro Šimić Fortuna 16 81
67. Tvrtko Laktić Medveščak 8 80
68. Tin Vrabac Medveščak 11 79
69. Tin Bokulić Zapruđe II 15 78
70. Domagoj Kasunić Duga Resa 18 77
71. Domagoj Jelović Zapruđe II 17 75
72. Mario Slana Maksimir 14 74
73. Luka Pavić Zapruđe II 15 73
74. Vedran Hernaus VERN 5 71
75. Nikola Matijević Maksimir 9 68
76. Jakov Plavetić Mladost 11 63
77. Dominik Rašić Mladost 10 59
78. Filip Cindrić Ogulin 14 56
79. Domagoj Rukavina Fortuna 7 55
80. Fran Grgić VERN 14 55
1