Klubovi

Lista strijelaca – II.juniorska liga Istok

Strijelci: II.Juniorska liga Istok

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Luka Paleka Agrodalm 20 501
2. Jan Polanec Zrinjevac 1937 II 20 379
3. Karlo Findri Sesvete 20 351
4. Danijel Sedlo Dubrava II 17 349
5. Karlo Vladić KK Šanac 20 306
6. Bruno Ezgeta Zapad 18 304
7. Tibor Bićanić Univers 18 296
8. Sebastijan Ivanetić Sisak 19 294
9. Karlo Matković Cedevita II 17 284
10. Nino Tomić Gorica 13 279
11. Luka Dušak Sesvete 19 275
12. Filip Vulić Sesvete 17 264
13. Bruno Štimac Agrodalm 20 255
14. Marijano Glasnović Dubrava II 17 246
15. Branimir Medvedec Zrinjevac 1937 II 20 238
16. Davor Beber KK Šanac 7 218
17. Luka Šipušić Gorica 16 214
18. Matej Bošnjak Cedevita II 15 211
19. Matija Prpić Sisak 15 205
20. Robert Vranić Hermes Analitica 12 202
21. Dominik Fišter Agrodalm 20 193
22. Tvrtko Barbir Zrinjevac 1937 II 14 192
23. Luka Ćosić KK Šanac 20 186
24. Roko Marinović Sisak 16 169
25. Nikola Nikić Zapad 17 167
26. Luka Mataković KK Šanac 14 162
27. Franjo Palić Univers 14 160
28. Marko Marunić Dubrava II 15 159
29. Borna Lovreković Sisak 19 159
30. Anđelko Nikić Zapad 16 156
31. Mislav Biondić Zapad 12 153
32. Luka Božić Dubrava II 20 151
33. Domagoj Brkić Zrinjevac 1937 II 20 151
34. Brian Joseph Piplica Sesvete 20 147
35. Karlo Lukačić Cedevita II 17 142
36. Ante Jukić Gorica 13 141
37. Fran Došen Gorica 15 134
38. Rok Radović Cedevita II 9 133
39. Erik Opačić Gorica 19 132
40. Leon Peris KK Šanac 19 131
41. Josip Probst Sisak 17 130
42. Mario Višek Zrinjevac 1937 II 19 126
43. Haris Mehdić Cedevita II 14 120
44. Fran Senčar Sisak 19 117
45. Fran Manjerović KK Šanac 17 117
46. Patrik Stjepan Trefil Gorica 12 114
47. Dominik Tomičić Zapad 18 110
48. Andrej Ceraj Agrodalm 5 109
49. Tomislav Grahovac Univers 19 109
50. Juraj Jurak Hermes Analitica 17 108
51. Andrej Penić KK Šanac 17 107
52. Karlo Krnjaić Dubrava II 15 107
53. Roko Vrkljan Univers 18 106
54. Petar Slamnik Gorica 16 106
55. Niko Vuchetich Zrinjevac 1937 II 17 104
56. Mateo Vidaković Sesvete 18 104
57. Mile Vukušić Cedevita II 15 102
58. Luka Krajinović Cedevita II 6 101
59. Ivan Jurinec Zrinjevac 1937 II 5 100
60. Josip Mislav Starčević Univers 17 100
61. Vito Strunjak Cedevita II 16 96
62. Edislav Edi Petrović Sisak 10 96
63. Ivan Milić Sesvete 13 95
64. Patrik Huzanić Hermes Analitica 17 91
65. Josip Alić Hermes Analitica 8 87
66. Sven Mešetović Hermes Analitica 12 86
67. Ante Galić Hermes Analitica 18 85
68. Lovre Žaja Cedevita II 7 82
69. Frano Miloloža Gorica 15 80
70. Leon Kalinić Cedevita II 8 79
71. Luka Perković Sisak 14 79
72. Marin Siničić Sesvete 17 76
73. Ivan Dadić Dubrava II 6 73
74. Marko Farkač Cedevita II 16 73
75. Luka Mionni Cedevita II 13 71
76. Daniel Pavičić Cedevita II 15 71
77. Ivan Palac Zapad 13 70
78. Filip Vitković Agrodalm 19 68
79. Bruno Strunjak Cedevita II 13 64
80. Dominik Lepur Gorica 16 63
1