Lista strijelaca – I. MLK

Strijelci: I. Mlađe kadetska liga

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Toni Tomušić Petrinja 17 586
2. Noa Svoboda Cibona 16 358
3. Borna Dramalija Cedevita 18 289
4. Ivan Babić KK Šanac 14 262
5. Paolo Istanbuli Gorica 18 254
6. Timur Šabić Cibona 18 234
7. Lukas Tonković Cedevita 18 232
8. Luka Žgela Sesvete 17 231
9. Martin Ujević Zagreb 17 227
10. Viero Mujanović Zagreb 15 226
11. Marko Vujatović Zagreb 18 218
12. Antonio Muža KK Šanac 17 218
13. Lovro Došen Gorica 18 217
14. Luka Bunjevac Rudeš 18 215
15. Matija Gnjidić Gorica 18 213
16. Luka Krajnović Cedevita 18 212
17. Dominik Imrović Mladost 17 211
18. Lovro Hajdinović Cibona 17 197
19. Ivica Lebeda Zagreb 12 192
20. Mak Vuković Rudeš 18 189
21. Roko Mašković Sesvete 18 187
22. Domagoj Frljak Gorica 16 186
23. Borna Pavičić Cedevita 16 185
24. Bruno Cesarec Dubrava 15 178
25. Marin Obradović Dubrava 17 171
26. Niko Bezak Petrinja 16 166
27. Mateo Car KK Šanac 16 166
28. Andre Skelin Cedevita 17 157
29. Florijan Sabljić Mladost 17 156
30. Fran Kosor Cedevita 15 155
31. Bojan Tišma Dubrava 15 148
32. Marko Vučić Cibona 17 140
33. Domagoj Grlica Cibona 17 137
34. Tin Salopek Rudeš 16 131
35. Luka Kumanović Cibona 18 127
36. Nikola Prlić Zagreb 18 122
37. Domagoj Kaluđer Dubrava 18 120
38. Luka Šimunović Mladost 18 119
39. Marko Suknaić Cedevita 14 117
40. Ivor Keber Dubrava 18 116
41. Mihael Kos Dubrava 16 114
42. Fran Belas Cedevita 17 111
43. Andrej Matić Rudeš 15 111
44. Ivan Lovrinić KK Šanac 15 110
45. Vito Vrankić Rudeš 14 106
46. Ivan Barut Petrinja 16 105
47. Roko Mirković Cibona 17 99
48. Andro Kodžoman Cibona 17 99
49. Luka Kujundžić Zagreb 16 93
50. Šimun Nikolić Mladost 18 93
51. Jakov Jacović Gorica 18 93
52. Toni Mavrović KK Šanac 18 90
53. Leon Brkić Cedevita 17 89
54. Matija Surla Mladost 17 82
55. Lovro Ivanišević Cibona 17 80
56. Stjepan Kalamiza Cedevita 15 80
57. Grgur Brčić Cibona 17 78
58. Sven Gavranović Petrinja 18 76
59. Mihael Linde Cibona 14 74
60. Domagoj Šako Petrinja 18 71
61. Stjepan Pavić Sesvete 17 71
62. Borna Sučić Rudeš 16 70
63. Filip Potočić Mladost 10 65
64. Andrej Bošnjak Sesvete 17 62
65. Fran Knezović Mladost 16 62
66. Vice Zanki Zagreb 16 62
67. Borna Elez Rudeš 18 62
68. Luka Vučetić KK Šanac 13 60
69. Luka Šekerija Gorica 14 58
70. Marko Pavić Sesvete 17 58
71. Sebastijan Beriša Petrinja 18 57
72. Jakov Čengić Mladost 15 56
73. Aldin Hasanbegović Rudeš 17 56
74. Ivan Abičić Sesvete 10 51
75. Vladimir Goršić KK Šanac 3 50
76. Ivan Prpić Dubrava 17 48
77. Toma Rukavina Mladost 16 48
78. Ante Ledić Rudeš 9 47
79. Jan Mavrović KK Šanac 16 43
80. Gian Luca Kakarigi Cedevita 13 43
81. Mislav Božo Šako Petrinja 15 43
82. Petar Marković Dubrava 17 42
83. Fran Vucković Gorica 9 40
84. Mate Kontić Zagreb 8 40
85. Lovre Škara Cedevita 13 40
86. Patrik Mlađan Sesvete 15 36
87. Bruno Mamić Mladost 16 36
88. Andrija Brzović Zagreb 13 35
89. Vito Stanić Rudeš 9 32
90. Ante Ledić Cibona 8 27
91. Lovro Curman KK Šanac 15 26
92. Sven Olah Mladost 17 24
93. Ante Gadže Dubrava 14 24
94. Marco Gelo Petrinja 16 22
95. Marin Radošević Petrinja 14 21
96. Luka Dumanić Cedevita 8 21
97. Roko Jakaša Sesvete 18 20
98. Lovro Dedić Sesvete 12 18
99. Mateo Bišćan Sesvete 11 18
100. Ivan Đurašić Gorica 5 16
1