Lista strijelaca – I. liga mlađih kadetkinja

Strijelci: 1. mlađe kadetska liga

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Helena Galunić ŽKK Orka 10 243
2. Lucija Tikvicki ŽKK Medveščak 10 213
3. Marta Ostojić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 9 170
4. Ana Matijašević ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 10 145
5. Iva Pavić ŽKK Orka 10 143
6. Matea Ružić ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 10 132
7. Karla Pehar ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 8 128
8. Katarina Sekulić ŽKK Lovrekice 10 113
9. Nika Mateković ŽKK Orka 10 111
10. Hana Muhl ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 9 109
11. Ana Karaula ŽKK Lovrekice 10 101
12. Dorja Žaja ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 8 98
13. Tea Tokić ŽKK Lovrekice 10 97
14. Klara Bišćan ŽKK Medveščak 10 89
15. Ivana Mamić ŽKK Orka 10 83
16. Ivana Krkač-Tucibat ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 7 74
17. Sara Konjević ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 9 73
18. Ivana Škeva ŽKK Medveščak 10 71
19. Lorena Baturina ŽKK Folka Borovje 10 70
20. Jana Mioković ŽKK Lovrekice 10 70
21. Emili Karagić ŽKK Lovrekice 10 63
22. Tara Posavec ŽKK Folka Borovje 10 63
23. Dora Lokmer ŽKK Folka Borovje 8 63
24. Matea Bilić Prcić ŽKK Medveščak 10 55
25. Ivona Jakovljević ŽKK Medveščak 10 48
26. Eva Kelava ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 10 44
27. Matea Ercegovac ŽKK Orka 10 41
28. Dora Školneković ŽKK Lovrekice 10 41
29. Mara Suknaić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 9 40
30. Klara Zaninović ŽKK Folka Borovje 8 40
31. Patricia Križić ŽKK Lovrekice 10 40
32. Ema Raguž ŽKK Orka 10 37
33. Anabela Jakelić ŽKK Medveščak 10 34
34. Lana Sondi ŽKK Orka 8 33
35. Lana Savić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 10 28
36. Klara Bagarić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 6 24
37. Marta Ljubas ŽKK Medveščak 10 24
38. Tea Bučević ŽKK Medveščak 9 23
39. Marija Beljan ŽKK Folka Borovje 10 23
40. Ivana Pavičić ŽKK Folka Borovje 7 22
41. Sonja Alikić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 9 19
42. Ana Vrhovac ŽKK Folka Borovje 10 17
43. Tara Majksner ŽKK Folka Borovje 7 17
44. Lucija Štrak ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 9 15
45. Karla Đurišić ŽKK Folka Borovje 10 15
46. Ira Pavlinić ŽKK Folka Borovje 5 12
47. Marina Dumenčić ŽKK Medveščak 9 12
48. Kristina Jurič ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 8 12
49. Katarina Klarić ŽKK Orka 10 11
50. Petra Vranjković ŽKK Folka Borovje 8 10
51. T Jerković ŽKK Lovrekice 8 9
52. Ivana Jezidžić ŽKK Orka 5 8
53. Lana Panza ŽKK Medveščak 1 8
54. Ema Mušan ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 7 8
55. Nancy Mamić ŽKK Lovrekice 8 7
56. Kristina Šošić ŽKK Lovrekice 9 6
57. Marta Terze ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 5 5
58. Margarita Jozić ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 6 5
59. Dora Budimir ŽKK Orka 8 5
60. Marta Kvesić ŽKK Folka Borovje 6 4
61. Ella Čačija ŽKK Folka Borovje 5 4
62. Lara Brletić ŽKK Medveščak 9 4
63. Simona Posarić ŽKK Medveščak 2 4
64. Enola Jasić ŽKK Lovrekice 9 2
65. Laura Kaurin ŽKK Orka 3 2
66. Maja Gojević ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 8 2
67. Suzana Ičovski ŽKK Orka 2 2
68. Ana Grgić ŽKK Lovrekice 7 2
69. Božica Gelo ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 1 2
70. Lea Kikić ŽKK Orka 8 2
71. Antea Nikolić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 3 2
72. Helena Krklec ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 10 1
73. Karla Kos Jovanović ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 2 0
74. Hana Budimir ŽKK Orka 2 0
75. Nela Ibrišimović ŽKK Orka 1 0
76. Laura Kos Jovanović ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 8 0
77. Fiona Spremić ŽKK Folka Borovje 1 0
78. Linda Pull ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 1 0
79. Emilya Mežnarić ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 5 0
80. Marta Mikšić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 2 0