Klubovi

Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: II. kadetska liga

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Mario Lacić Velgor 3 94
2. Brian Joseph Piplica Sesvete 3 74
3. Matej Vukičević Petrinja 3 69
4. Borna Šako Petrinja 3 67
5. Patrik Stjepan Trefil Velgor 3 64
6. Josip Probst Sisak 3 60
7. Frano Miloloža Velgor 3 56
8. Nikola Ivanetić Gorica 3 53
9. Marko Milakara Samobor 3 50
10. Lovro Miškulin Podsused 3 50
11. Ivan Kramarić Mladost II 3 46
12. Dario Križanović Petrinja 3 46
13. Branimir Hrsto Fortuna 3 44
14. Josip Ivanković Gorica 3 39
15. Luka Bulić AKK VERN 3 38
16. Fran Bezak Petrinja 3 37
17. Jakov Kontak Samobor 3 35
18. Stjepan Škara Gorica 3 35
19. Lovro Gavranović Petrinja 3 33
20. Luka Juričić Fortuna 3 32
21. Ivan Vukičević Mladost II 3 32
22. Dino Babić Mladost II 3 32
23. Zorko Noa Samobor 3 31
24. Karlo Petrinović Sisak 3 30
25. Emilio Čančar AKK VERN 3 29
26. Jerko Vujević Gorica 3 29
27. Toni Prtenjača Fortuna 3 28
28. Matej Šoštarić Podsused 3 27
29. Tin Šestak Podsused 3 26
30. Fran Maletić Gorica 3 26
31. Sven Brcković Fortuna 3 25
32. Antonio Kovačević Sisak 3 25
33. Gabriel Jordan Sisak 3 23
34. Lovro Perković Sisak 3 22
35. Alan Suljanović Sisak 3 22
36. Ivan Dino Bežovan Sesvete 3 21
37. Pavao Bašić Mladost II 2 20
38. Leonardo Žabec Podsused 3 20
39. Bonislav Bošnjak Sesvete 3 20
40. Petar Gulija AKK VERN 2 19
41. Jakov Beljan Mladost II 3 18
42. Tomislav Matanović Podsused 2 18
43. Adrian Rast AKK VERN 3 18
44. Marko Paun Podsused 2 17
45. Matej Mandurić Sesvete 3 16
46. Dominik Ladan Fortuna 3 16
47. Roko Baburek Spasevski Samobor 2 15
48. Nino Hrelec Mladost II 3 15
49. Erik Tomurad Sesvete 3 14
50. Luka Breškić Sesvete 3 14
51. Antonio Janjić Gorica 3 14
52. Jan Matović Samobor 3 12
53. Luka Žanić Podsused 3 12
54. Leonardo Klišanić Samobor 3 12
55. Sven Gavranović Petrinja 3 11
56. Roko Sedlar Samobor 3 11
57. Vice Lončar Podsused 3 10
58. Martin Potočić AKK VERN 2 10
59. Patrik Gregurin Mladost II 3 10
60. Fran Mlikotić Fortuna 1 10
61. Patrick Mance Mladost II 1 10
62. Lovro Malojčić Mladost II 2 9
63. Bartol Begić Sisak 3 8
64. Mihovil Grubišić Fortuna 3 8
65. Vito Lazić AKK VERN 2 8
66. Bruno Tomić Velgor 3 8
67. Dominik Kupres Samobor 2 7
68. Ivan Doko AKK VERN 3 7
69. Luka Šekerija Velgor 3 7
70. Jagor Rakić Sesvete 3 7
1