Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: A-2 Centar - III Krug

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Filip Škrinjarić Maksimir 8 22.4
2. Domagoj Matić Agrodalm 8 20.9
3. Luka Barišić Mladost 7 20.4
4. Nikola Raguž Sesvete 7 19.6
5. Dario Papak Sesvete 8 19.5
6. Matija Markočić Zapad 6 18.5
7. Šime Klapan Maksimir 8 17.9
8. Ante Smolić Dubrava 6 17.8
9. Marko Šilobod Samobor 7 17.6
10. Ivan Majcunić Dubrava 8 17.5
11. Dominik Herendić Zapruđe 8 17.1
12. Petar Pavao Lacić Maksimir 8 17.0
13. Jakša Milatić Samobor 8 16.8
14. Filip Stanić Zapruđe 8 16.6
15. Lovro Mandalinić Samobor 7 16.3
16. Petar Perić Dubrava 8 15.3
17. Niko Gril Samobor 8 14.3
18. Filip Čulek Bosco 8 14.0
19. Bruno Žganec Zapad 6 13.3
20. Alan Baričević Bosco 8 12.3
21. Dorian Ribarić Agrodalm 8 12.3
22. Hrvoje Gašparac Zapruđe 8 12.0
23. Franko Dugandžić Zapad 7 11.7
24. Philip Babić Sesvete 8 11.0
25. Ivan Ćosić Agrodalm 8 10.9
26. Dario Kuzmanović Zapad 6 10.8
27. Ante Bubalo Bosco 8 10.6
28. Andrej Ceraj Agrodalm 7 10.6
29. Mateo Gionechetti-Prahin Samobor 8 10.4
30. Dario Livajić Zapruđe 8 9.9
31. David Šetka Mladost 8 9.6
32. Branimir Devčić Agrodalm 8 9.4
33. Hrvoje Kravos Zapruđe 8 9.4
34. Fran Regina Maksimir 8 9.1
35. Mirko Semren Sesvete 7 8.9
36. Matej Krajačić Dubrava 5 8.8
37. Ante Žužul Agrodalm 8 8.8
38. Zvonimir Ćutuk Bosco 8 8.6
39. Filip Tušek Bosco 8 8.6
40. Fran Vujić Dubrava 8 8.4
41. Luka Mohač Zapad 8 8.1
42. Stipe Čubrić Dubrava 8 7.9
43. Marijan Vlašić Sesvete 7 7.6
44. Ivan Gazić Bosco 8 7.5
45. Dean Popović Sesvete 8 6.9
46. Tomislav Salopek Agrodalm 6 6.8
47. Nikša Šiljezar Samobor 8 6.6
48. Nikola Baran Agrodalm 6 6.5
49. Lovro Reljanović Bosco 7 6.3
50. Karlo Kos Dubrava 8 6.1
51. Antonio Kuga Zapad 8 6.0
52. Marin Kuga Bosco 8 5.9
53. Vanja Miletić Agrodalm 6 5.8
54. Antonio Mišić Sesvete 6 5.8
55. Sven Papišta Maksimir 7 5.6
56. Vedran Beranek Zapad 5 5.2
57. Karlo Findri Sesvete 8 4.9
58. Martin Juršić Sesvete 7 4.7
59. Marko Montana Mladost 8 4.5
60. Luka Dušak Sesvete 6 3.8
61. Marko Matijaščić Mladost 6 3.3
62. Dominik Joksimović Zapruđe 8 3.3
63. Zvjezdan Imbert Samobor 8 3.0
64. Mislav Oršanić Dubrava 8 2.8
65. Frano Mirković Maksimir 7 2.6
66. Lovre Žaja Mladost 6 2.5
67. Tomo Lončar Agrodalm 6 2.5
68. Ivan Jakša Šola Dubrava 6 2.3
69. Ivan Bilić Samobor 6 1.8
70. Marko Marcelić Samobor 8 1.8
71. Antoni Pulić Maksimir 5 1.6
72. Filip Varga Brzica Mladost 5 1.6
73. Dario Čorko Zapruđe 7 1.3
74. Filip Vulić Sesvete 5 1.0
75. Nikola Ivanković Bosco 7 1.0
76. Leo Dokmanović Maksimir 6 1.0
77. Lovro Jelić Samobor 5 0.6
78. Mislav Buljan Zapruđe 7 0.6
79. Nikola Matijević Maksimir 8 0.5
80. Dario Šantić Maksimir 5 0.4
81. Leon Kalinić Mladost 6 0.3
82. Miroslav Zadro Agrodalm 6 0.0