Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: Djevojčice U13

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Tihana Pavičić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 4 87
2. Jelena Brkičić ŽKK Istok 4 77
3. Lana Zelić ŽKK Folka Borovje 4 57
4. Hana Arnautović ŽKK Istok 4 54
5. Hana Budimir ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 4 50
6. Saša Škribanek ŽKK Istok 4 48
7. Petra Bišćan ŽKK Medveščak 3 44
8. Zara Valčić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 4 36
9. Maja Pehar ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 4 36
10. Ljupka Lozić ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 3 36
11. Borja Rafaeli ŽKK Medveščak 4 35
12. Mia Matuško ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 3 28
13. Antonija Bučkal ŽKK Folka Borovje 4 28
14. Iva Mušan ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 3 26
15. Zoi Mulaomerović ŽKK Medveščak 4 23
16. Nika Gažić ŽKK Folka Borovje 4 23
17. Petra Ljubas ŽKK Medveščak 4 21
18. Anela Šola ŽKK Istok 4 18
19. Lara Krajnović ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 4 16
20. Patricija Julijan ŽKK Folka Borovje 4 15
21. Kaja Amidžić ŽKK Istok 4 15
22. Andrea Brzica ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 3 15
23. Marta Pranjić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 4 15
24. Lena Bilić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 3 14
25. Petra Lončar ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 3 12
26. Karla Kos Jovanović ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 3 10
27. Helena Vinovrški ŽKK Istok 4 10
28. Sara Ban ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 4 8
29. Lana Kokolić ŽKK Folka Borovje 4 8
30. Eriona Zogaj ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 3 7
31. Nika Šarić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 3 6
32. Brigita Krunić ŽKK Orka 2 6
33. Matea Erceg ŽKK Medveščak 2 6
34. Ana Novak ŽKK Istok 4 6
35. Ivana Bošnjak ŽKK Orka 1 5
36. Kate Vučić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 2 4
37. Antea Vojnović ŽKK Istok 4 4
38. Eva Počuča ŽKK Orka 1 4
39. Laura Duić ŽKK Folka Borovje 4 4
40. Kristina Dragojević ŽKK Medveščak 4 4
41. Leonarda Kovačić ŽKK Orka 2 4
42. Ana Gagro ŽKK Medveščak 3 4
43. Leonarda Anić ŽKK Istok 4 3
44. Meri Brzica ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 3 2
45. Jana Šimek ŽKK Medveščak 4 2
46. Lea Aljinović ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 2 2
47. Nina Žitnik ŽKK Orka 2 2
48. Marina Kusanović ŽKK Istok 2 2
49. Tia Sara Žabčić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 1 2
50. Nadja Andrić ŽKK Orka 2 2
51. Ema Hodžić ŽKK Istok 2 2
52. Lana Đurović ŽKK Folka Borovje 4 2
53. Antea Peršec ŽKK Istok 2 1
54. Toma Poljičak ŽKK Orka 1 1
55. Katarina Majić ŽKK Folka Borovje 4 1
56. Lucija Kolić ŽKK Orka 2 1
57. Korina Marjanica ŽKK Medveščak 4 1
58. Ana Karla Pavlović ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 1 0
59. Anamarija Manojlović ŽKK Orka 2 0
60. Zara Matijević ŽKK Medveščak 4 0
61. Klara Todorović ŽKK Folka Borovje 3 0
62. Klara Šeatović ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 2 0
63. Paula Ćurčić Baldini ŽKK Orka 1 0
64. Eva Raštegorac ŽKK Orka 1 0
65. Ana Groznica ŽKK Istok 1 0
66. Leona Muratović ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 3 0
67. Gabrijela Šućur ŽKK Orka 1 0
68. Marija Ćibarić ŽKK Orka 2 0
69. Roza Šimić ŽKK Medveščak 3 0
70. Tia Tkalec ŽKK Istok 3 0