Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: II.liga Dječaci U13

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Silvestar Frane Orešković Dugo Selo 2 35
2. Boris Đakula Sisak 1 32
3. Jani Brozović KK Šanac 2 29
4. Luka Kustura Sesvete 1 23
5. Filip Vidović Cedevita II 2 23
6. Luka Žganjer Samobor 2 23
7. Andrija Zubak Cedevita II 2 22
8. Pavao Močnik KK Šanac 2 21
9. Luka Odorčić Otočac 2 19
10. Josip Šarić Dugo Selo 2 19
11. Andrija Čizmar Bosco 2 17
12. Celestin Brkanec Sisak 2 17
13. Karlo Medaković Sisak 2 16
14. Niko Boch Samobor 2 15
15. Matej Šepac Otočac 2 15
16. Šimun Udovičić Agrodalm 1 15
17. Luka Štrkalj Samobor 2 15
18. Toma Ćorić Cedevita II 2 15
19. Matej Majer Otočac 2 14
20. Ivan Bošnjak KK Šanac 2 13
21. Fran Herceg Cedevita II 2 12
22. Igor Franjić Agrodalm 1 12
23. Roko Grašo Cedevita II 2 12
24. Sven Marković KK Šanac 2 12
25. Roko Dumanić Cedevita II 1 12
26. Luka Mataga Bosco 2 12
27. Luka Žubrinić Otočac 2 11
28. Adrian Seba Samobor 2 11
29. Bojan Klasav Samobor 2 10
30. Karlo Jakin KK Šanac 2 10
31. Roko Perica Bosco 1 9
32. Karlo Vuković Otočac 2 9
33. Marko Dolenac Samobor 2 9
34. Luka Lisica Dugo Selo 2 9
35. Oliver Magdić Samobor 1 9
36. Filip Drešar Sisak 2 8
37. Sven Franjković Cedevita II 2 8
38. Arijan Krčelić Cedevita II 2 8
39. Luka Josipović Dugo Selo 2 8
40. Ivan Pavić Cedevita II 2 8
41. Ivan Bjeliš Sesvete 1 8
42. Bruno Budek Dugo Selo 2 7
43. Sven Žingor Samobor 2 6
44. Fran Husnjak Agrodalm 1 6
45. Nicolas Ciprić Sisak 2 6
46. Renato Badjiković Sisak 2 6
47. Borut Barbaroša Bosco 2 6
48. Dario Iverlač Cedevita II 1 6
49. Antun Crnić KK Šanac 2 6
50. Lenox Grđan Dugo Selo 1 6
51. Ivan Maznik Cedevita II 2 5
52. Fran Žarko Agrodalm 1 4
53. Matija Kuprešak Dugo Selo 2 4
54. Ivano Perišin KK Šanac 1 4
55. Toni Grašo Cedevita II 2 4
56. Antonio Šporčić Otočac 2 4
57. Emanuel Zeba Agrodalm 1 4
58. Sebastijan Ivšić KK Šanac 2 4
59. Boris Šimunek Sesvete 1 3
60. Filip Vidić Agrodalm 1 3
61. Jakov Bulić Bosco 1 3
62. Luka Vukelić Otočac 2 3
63. Matija Petrinović Sisak 2 3
64. Grgur Vukić Bosco 2 3
65. Ante Skelin Cedevita II 2 3
66. Josip Brekalo Agrodalm 1 3
67. Robert Kovač Bosco 2 2
68. Edgar Salihović Bosco 2 2
69. Niko Lukinić Sisak 2 2
70. Kristijan Mriraj Dugo Selo 1 2