Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: II.liga Dječaci U13

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Silvestar Frane Orešković Dugo Selo 5 102
2. Luka Kustura Sesvete 4 82
3. Pavao Močnik KK Šanac 5 70
4. Šimun Udovičić Agrodalm 5 69
5. Filip Vidović Cedevita II 5 64
6. Arijan Krčelić Cedevita II 5 63
7. Boris Đakula Sisak 3 60
8. Luka Žganjer Samobor 5 57
9. Fran Herceg Cedevita II 5 56
10. Jani Brozović KK Šanac 4 53
11. Luka Odorčić Otočac 5 50
12. Ivan Bošnjak KK Šanac 5 47
13. Celestin Brkanec Sisak 5 46
14. Karlo Medaković Sisak 5 45
15. Marko Šimanović Maksimir 2 42
16. Andrija Zubak Cedevita II 4 42
17. Ivan Bjeliš Sesvete 4 41
18. Adrian Seba Samobor 5 40
19. Josip Brekalo Agrodalm 5 38
20. Luka Josipović Dugo Selo 5 37
21. Roko Grašo Cedevita II 4 36
22. Toma Ćorić Cedevita II 4 34
23. Matej Šepac Otočac 5 33
24. Ante Skelin Cedevita II 5 32
25. Karlo Jakin KK Šanac 5 32
26. Lovro Jagić Cedevita II 3 31
27. Josip Šarić Dugo Selo 5 30
28. Luka Martinčević Agrodalm 4 30
29. Luka Štrkalj Samobor 4 29
30. Luka Žubrinić Otočac 5 28
31. Emanuel Zeba Agrodalm 5 28
32. Matija Petrinović Sisak 5 27
33. Marko Dolenac Samobor 5 26
34. Niko Boch Samobor 5 25
35. Igor Franjić Agrodalm 4 24
36. Sven Marković KK Šanac 4 24
37. Luka Lisica Dugo Selo 5 24
38. Borut Barbaroša Bosco 5 23
39. Antun Crnić KK Šanac 4 22
40. Sven Franjković Cedevita II 5 22
41. Andrija Čizmar Bosco 4 22
42. Željko Mihaljević Sesvete 4 21
43. Oliver Magdić Samobor 4 21
44. Matej Majer Otočac 5 20
45. Roko Krejči Agrodalm 5 20
46. Toni Grašo Cedevita II 4 20
47. Fran Husnjak Agrodalm 4 18
48. Luka Mataga Bosco 5 17
49. Roko Dumanić Cedevita II 2 16
50. Dario Iverlač Cedevita II 2 16
51. Matija Kuprešak Dugo Selo 5 16
52. Filip Drešar Sisak 5 16
53. Gregor Kulić Sesvete 4 15
54. Ismar Ćorić Maksimir 4 15
55. Marko Musa Samobor 4 15
56. Roko Perica Bosco 3 14
57. Mihael Kolaković Maksimir 4 14
58. Bojan Klasav Samobor 5 14
59. Niko Lukinić Sisak 5 14
60. Roko Munivrana Bosco 3 13
61. Nicolas Ciprić Sisak 4 13
62. Ivano Perišin KK Šanac 2 12
63. Vito Fofić Sesvete 3 12
64. Goran Šustek Cedevita II 3 12
65. Boris Šimunek Sesvete 3 11
66. Tomislav Ćorić Sesvete 3 10
67. Ivo Knezović Maksimir 4 10
68. Filip Brkičić Maksimir 4 10
69. Dorian Matanšić Samobor 4 10
70. Renato Badjiković Sisak 4 10