Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: I.liga Dječaci U13

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Niko Bandov Bosco Novi Zagreb 6 140
2. Noa Škrobot Cedevita 6 109
3. Niko Rimac Larus 6 84
4. Luka Petranović Cibona 6 83
5. Bruno Miličević Zapad 6 80
6. Nino Žarković Cibona 4 78
7. Mateo Cimaš Dubrava 6 72
8. Ivan Čabraja Cibona 6 72
9. Jakov Kusanović Medveščak 6 70
10. Nikola Matek Larus 6 63
11. Tibor Sekely Cibona 5 62
12. Lovro Bedeković Dubrava 6 57
13. Marin Gerovac Bosco Novi Zagreb 6 55
14. Borna Prlić Cedevita 6 55
15. Luka Santiago Stojić Cibona 6 54
16. Bruno Bubalo Cedevita 6 53
17. Filip Ferderber Cibona 5 53
18. Noa Palokaj Bosco Novi Zagreb 6 49
19. Luka Mihaljević Dubrava 6 46
20. Martin Babić Zapad 6 46
21. Josip Pavković Cedevita 4 43
22. Toni Kousek Rudeš 6 43
23. Tonko Škugor Cedevita 6 42
24. Vito Strmečki Larus 6 41
25. Roko Mioč Medveščak 6 40
26. Oliver Puljić Medveščak 6 40
27. Roko Belas Medveščak 6 39
28. Marin Andrić Cedevita 6 39
29. Viktor Keber Dubrava 6 33
30. Jerko Križanac Cibona 6 33
31. Marko Slivarić Larus 6 32
32. Nikola Lebeda Cedevita 6 30
33. Roko Jelavić Cedevita 6 29
34. David Mršić Zapad 6 29
35. Josip Krizmanić Cedevita 6 26
36. Lukas Štrumberger Rudeš 5 26
37. Petar Peroković Bosco Novi Zagreb 6 25
38. Leon Perković Dubrava 5 23
39. Ivan Pravdić Rudeš 6 23
40. Krševan Granić Dubrava 6 23
41. Matej Miholić Rudeš 5 22
42. Jere Jakić Medveščak 6 21
43. Rok Bojanić Dujmović Bosco Novi Zagreb 6 20
44. Patrik Martinovski Larus 6 19
45. Viktor Trtanj Bosco Novi Zagreb 6 19
46. Domagoj Šuto Cedevita 6 19
47. Lukas Bjelica Rudeš 5 18
48. Lovro Bolšec Cedevita 6 18
49. Siniša Hrgović Rudeš 6 17
50. Petar Bubalo Zapad 6 17
51. Jakov Damjanović Rudeš 4 16
52. Jakov Matišić Bosco Novi Zagreb 5 15
53. Luka Grubić Cibona 6 14
54. Danijel Naglić Zapad 6 14
55. Matias Golubić Rudeš 5 14
56. Oleg Drakulić Rudeš 5 12
57. Ivan Jurić Dubrava 6 11
58. Marko Đugum Larus 6 10
59. Luka Hornstein Tomić Cibona 6 10
60. Donat Dolinar Cedevita 5 9
61. Patrik Paradžik Bosco Novi Zagreb 6 9
62. Matej Crnogorac Cibona 6 8
63. Stipe Obradović Bosco Novi Zagreb 6 8
64. Arijan Mihalić Medveščak 6 7
65. Viktor Vugrinčić Zapad 6 7
66. Nino Mežnarić Dubrava 5 6
67. Luka Hrapić Rudeš 3 6
68. Ivan Ercegovac Dubrava 6 5
69. Martin Mika Zagorac Medveščak 6 5
70. Nikola Martnović Larus 6 4