Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: I.liga Dječaci U13

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Niko Bandov Bosco Novi Zagreb 2 42
2. Bruno Miličević Zapad 2 33
3. Noa Škrobot Cedevita 2 32
4. Ivan Čabraja Cibona 2 30
5. Niko Rimac Larus 2 26
6. Josip Pavković Cedevita 2 26
7. Nino Žarković Cibona 1 21
8. Nikola Matek Larus 2 20
9. Mateo Cimaš Dubrava 2 20
10. Filip Ferderber Cibona 2 19
11. Lovro Bedeković Dubrava 2 19
12. Tibor Sekely Cibona 2 18
13. Martin Babić Zapad 2 18
14. Marin Gerovac Bosco Novi Zagreb 2 17
15. Viktor Trtanj Bosco Novi Zagreb 2 17
16. Roko Mioč Medveščak 2 17
17. Bruno Bubalo Cedevita 2 16
18. Noa Palokaj Bosco Novi Zagreb 2 16
19. Tonko Škugor Cedevita 2 15
20. Roko Belas Medveščak 2 15
21. Luka Petranović Cibona 2 14
22. Viktor Keber Dubrava 2 14
23. Luka Santiago Stojić Cibona 2 13
24. Vito Strmečki Larus 2 13
25. David Mršić Zapad 2 12
26. Jakov Kusanović Medveščak 2 12
27. Marko Slivarić Larus 2 11
28. Nikola Lebeda Cedevita 2 11
29. Matias Golubić Rudeš 2 10
30. Luka Grubić Cibona 2 10
31. Matej Miholić Rudeš 2 10
32. Lukas Štrumberger Rudeš 2 10
33. Ivan Pravdić Rudeš 2 9
34. Toni Kousek Rudeš 2 8
35. Patrik Martinovski Larus 2 8
36. Josip Krizmanić Cedevita 2 8
37. Luka Mihaljević Dubrava 2 8
38. Jakov Matišić Bosco Novi Zagreb 2 8
39. Marin Andrić Cedevita 2 8
40. Borna Prlić Cedevita 2 8
41. Oleg Drakulić Rudeš 2 8
42. Oliver Puljić Medveščak 2 7
43. Petar Peroković Bosco Novi Zagreb 2 7
44. Krševan Granić Dubrava 2 6
45. Roko Jelavić Cedevita 2 5
46. Domagoj Šuto Cedevita 2 5
47. David Babok Zapad 1 4
48. Nino Mežnarić Dubrava 2 4
49. Siniša Hrgović Rudeš 2 4
50. Petar Bubalo Zapad 2 4
51. Ivan Ercegovac Dubrava 2 4
52. Matej Crnogorac Cibona 2 4
53. Jere Jakić Medveščak 2 4
54. Danijel Naglić Zapad 2 3
55. Marko Miholić Rudeš 2 3
56. Jakov Damjanović Rudeš 1 3
57. Arijan Mihalić Medveščak 2 2
58. Stipe Obradović Bosco Novi Zagreb 2 2
59. Jerko Križanac Cibona 2 2
60. Teo Šiletić Larus 2 2
61. Ivan Jurić Dubrava 2 2
62. Lovro Bolšec Cedevita 2 2
63. Matija Kelković Medveščak 2 2
64. Marino Veg Dubrava 1 2
65. Patrik Paradžik Bosco Novi Zagreb 2 2
66. Luka Hrapić Rudeš 1 2
67. Rok Bojanić Dujmović Bosco Novi Zagreb 2 2
68. Ivor Ivanić Bosco Novi Zagreb 2 2
69. Marko Lončarić Medveščak 1 2
70. Nikola Martnović Larus 2 2