Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: II. Kadetska liga

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Korina Lujić ŽKK Folka Borovje II 3 60
2. Tea Tokić ŽKK Lovrekice 3 59
3. Katarina Sekulić ŽKK Lovrekice 3 37
4. Dorotea Brandić ŽKK Lovrekice 2 31
5. Nika Božić ŽKK Jabuka 3 30
6. Lara Hajpetar ŽKK Karlovac 2 30
7. Ema Mavrović ŽKK Karlovac 2 29
8. Kristina Šošić ŽKK Lovrekice 3 29
9. Tara Kokolić ŽKK Folka Borovje II 3 27
10. Angela Čalić ŽKK Karlovac 2 26
11. Ema Mušan ŽKK Jabuka 3 25
12. Tihana Pavičić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 2 24
13. Mare Theodora Bervanakis ŽKK Samobor 3 23
14. Tara Posavec ŽKK Folka Borovje II 3 20
15. Mia Matuško ŽKK Jabuka 3 20
16. Tea Bučević ŽKK Jabuka 3 20
17. Margarita Jozić ŽKK Jabuka 2 19
18. Hana Budimir ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 1 17
19. Antonija Alilović ŽKK Folka Borovje II 3 16
20. Lorena Bačevina ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 2 15
21. Dora Lokmer ŽKK Folka Borovje II 2 14
22. Ana Karaula ŽKK Lovrekice 3 13
23. Nives Bezuh ŽKK Jabuka 3 13
24. Ivana Pavičić ŽKK Folka Borovje II 3 12
25. Ella Jurišić ŽKK Folka Borovje II 3 12
26. Sara Menalo ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 1 12
27. Ana Grgić ŽKK Lovrekice 3 11
28. Karla Đurišić ŽKK Folka Borovje II 1 11
29. Nika Rodek ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 1 11
30. Enola Jasić ŽKK Lovrekice 3 10
31. Tea Jerković ŽKK Lovrekice 2 9
32. Lucija Pešut ŽKK Orka II 2 8
33. Marta Mikšić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 1 8
34. Anabel Prskalo ŽKK Orka II 2 8
35. Ana Vrhovac ŽKK Folka Borovje II 3 8
36. Andrea Brzica ŽKK Jabuka 2 7
37. Paula Pandža ŽKK Samobor 3 7
38. Ivana Jezidžić ŽKK Orka II 1 7
39. Pia Nikolić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 1 7
40. Zara Krešan ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 1 7
41. Elizabeth Atieno Librić ŽKK Samobor 2 6
42. Lana Lisac ŽKK Orka II 2 6
43. Antea Nikolić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 1 6
44. Kristina Zečević ŽKK Folka Borovje II 3 6
45. Mija Ivanišević ŽKK Samobor 3 6
46. Ana Matijašević ŽKK Jabuka 2 5
47. Ljupka Lozić ŽKK Jabuka 2 5
48. Klara Bagarić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 1 5
49. Lucija Banović ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 1 5
50. Nika Vladić ŽKK Karlovac 2 5
51. Dora Kolak ŽKK Orka II 1 5
52. Amina Gromila ŽKK Folka Borovje II 3 5
53. Kristina Jurič ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 1 4
54. Petra Pavičić ŽKK Lovrekice 3 4
55. Maja Starčević ŽKK Jabuka 2 4
56. Marta Terze ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 1 4
57. Petra Vučić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 2 3
58. Lada Brigljević ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 1 3
59. Sara Forjan ŽKK Lovrekice 3 3
60. Iva Mušan ŽKK Jabuka 1 3
61. Ana Jerković ŽKK Lovrekice 2 3
62. Calista Jelić ŽKK Folka Borovje II 2 2
63. Romana Delivuk ŽKK Samobor 1 2
64. Lea Novosel ŽKK Samobor 2 2
65. Stella Balaša ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 2 2
66. Linda Pull ŽKK Jabuka 3 2
67. Eva Marija Grgić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 1 2
68. Lana Sondi ŽKK Orka II 1 2
69. Tea Tomić ŽKK Samobor 3 2
70. Ela Koller ŽKK Karlovac 2 2