Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: III. kadetska liga

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Filip Vitković Agrodalm 3 76
2. Ivan Bradić Zapad 3 65
3. Jakob Košak Pešća Cedevita 3 60
4. Dominik Pavlović Ivanić 2 58
5. Timo Maksan Agrodalm 3 54
6. Tin Breber Maksimir 3 52
7. Fran Remenar Pešća Cedevita 3 47
8. Martin Mlinarić Krapina 2 44
9. Marko Šporčić Otočac 2 42
10. Jan Gatarić Maksimir 3 41
11. David Grabovac Zapad 3 41
12. Antonio Zaneti Pešća Cedevita 2 38
13. Zvonimir Rožić Jaska 2 37
14. Jan Jalšovec Jaska 3 36
15. Ivan Babić KK Šanac 1 36
16. Juraj Stopić Otočac 2 34
17. Lovro Jakić Bosco II 2 32
18. Jan Latović Zrinjevac 1937 3 30
19. Ivan Kremljak Agrodalm 3 29
20. Manuel Bazina Zrinjevac 1937 3 29
21. Josip Podnar Otočac 2 27
22. Goran Gruborović Agrodalm 3 26
23. Tin Acinger Ivanić 2 26
24. Petar Radoš Dugo Selo 2 24
25. Antonio Muža KK Šanac 2 23
26. Filip Naglić Zapad 3 23
27. Luka Vučetić KK Šanac 2 22
28. Ivan Ricijaš Zrinjevac 1937 2 22
29. Kristijan Kuprešak Dugo Selo 3 22
30. Luka Klemen Pešća Cedevita 3 22
31. Martin Benc Krapina 2 22
32. Mihael Tomić Zapad 3 21
33. Mislav Puljiz Bosco II 2 21
34. Fran Matanović Bosco II 3 21
35. Marko Ravlić Pešća Cedevita 3 21
36. Bruno Milaković Bosco II 3 20
37. Toma Rukavina Maksimir 3 20
38. Mateo Car KK Šanac 2 19
39. Ivan Kovačević Zrinjevac 1937 3 18
40. Tomislav Kolarić Dugo Selo 3 17
41. Ivan Lovrinić KK Šanac 2 17
42. Toni Mavrović KK Šanac 1 16
43. Ivan Nenadić Zapad 2 16
44. Marin Matić Maksimir 3 16
45. Dorijan Štulec Jaska 1 15
46. Frano Radašević Ivanić 2 15
47. Filip Tutek Jaska 3 15
48. Tomo Smital Pešća Cedevita 3 14
49. Luka Perkušić Bosco II 2 14
50. M Blažanin Maksimir 2 13
51. Teo Musa Bosco II 1 13
52. Lovro Burušić Zrinjevac 1937 3 12
53. Ivan Palaković Jaska 2 12
54. Fran Duplančić Agrodalm 1 12
55. Juraj Štefec Zapad 3 12
56. Borna Gudelj Dugo Selo 3 12
57. Gabrijel Biočić Bosco II 3 11
58. Noa Konjić Krapina 2 11
59. Josip Živković Bosco II 3 10
60. Josip Pelesk Ivanić 2 10
61. Franjo Novosel Agrodalm 1 10
62. Nikola Martinec Slako Zrinjevac 1937 3 9
63. Adis Ćatić Pešća Cedevita 2 8
64. Tin Fresl Jaska 3 8
65. Toni Katić KK Šanac 1 8
66. Lovro Čižmek Krapina 2 8
67. Luka Iveljić Agrodalm 3 8
68. Karlo Karlica KK Šanac 2 8
69. Adam Vuković Ivanić 2 8
70. Karlo Alvir Pešća Cedevita 2 7