Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: II. kadetska liga

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Karlo Petrinović Sisak 10 294
2. Karlo Borovčak Zabok 11 245
3. Jagor Rakić Sesvete 11 236
4. Mario Lacić Velgor 9 222
5. Sven Gavranović Petrinja 10 222
6. Franjo Elčić Zabok 11 221
7. Branimir Hrsto Fortuna 11 211
8. Roberto Mazarekić Agens Univers 10 197
9. Antonio Janjić Gorica 10 194
10. Roko Sedlar Samobor 11 181
11. Max Karačić Medveščak 9 177
12. Roko Spaseski Baburek Samobor 10 173
13. Luka Žgela Sesvete 11 172
14. Fran Belas Medveščak 9 171
15. Danijel Strehovec Zabok 11 162
16. Ivan Vukojević Velgor 10 161
17. Ivan Dino Bežovan Sesvete 11 156
18. Mihael Tomić Zabok 10 151
19. Tin Šestak Podsused 11 149
20. Tomislav Matanović Podsused 11 147
21. Lovro Došen Medveščak 10 143
22. Leonardo Klišanić Samobor 11 140
23. Ivan Matleković Sisak 11 138
24. Luka Krajnović Cedevita II 9 128
25. Paolo Istanbuli Medveščak 9 127
26. Erik Tomurad Sesvete 11 125
27. Ante Bilić Agens Univers 10 114
28. Ivica Lebeda Cedevita II 8 109
29. Domagoj Vukmanić Fortuna 11 102
30. Leon Šljivarić Cedevita II 11 98
31. Filip Brkić Cedevita II 9 95
32. Filip Hofman Agens Univers 11 95
33. Florijan Sabljić Cedevita II 11 93
34. Marco Gelo Petrinja 8 89
35. Jakov Jacović Medveščak 10 87
36. Gabrijel Mikulić Medveščak 10 86
37. Dominik Ladan Fortuna 9 81
38. Niko Bezak Petrinja 10 81
39. Luka Jerković Podsused 10 80
40. Niko Mixich Samobor 10 78
41. Tin Getz Gorica 10 78
42. Domagoj Šako Petrinja 10 77
43. Lovro Perković Sisak 5 76
44. Lovre Škara Cedevita II 9 70
45. Fran Maletić Gorica 7 70
46. Tin Talan Agens Univers 11 66
47. Sven Olah Cedevita II 10 66
48. Filip Logarušić Velgor 10 65
49. Sven Brcković Fortuna 8 64
50. Sebastijan Beriša Petrinja 10 64
51. Marin Prosenjak Sisak 11 62
52. Josip Akrap Sisak 9 60
53. Dominik Brekalo Fortuna 10 59
54. Mihovil Grubišić Fortuna 10 59
55. Domagoj Frljak Medveščak 9 58
56. Patrik Ćuže Podsused 7 58
57. Stjepan Kalamiza Cedevita II 5 58
58. Marko Pavić Sesvete 10 56
59. Lovro Harmić Fortuna 11 55
60. Marin Radošević Petrinja 10 55
61. Roko Mašković Sesvete 10 53
62. Luka Dumanić Cedevita II 7 52
63. Ivan Baiutti Sisak 7 51
64. Božo Mislav Šako Petrinja 10 51
65. Fran Petrlić Sesvete 8 50
66. Vice Zanki Cedevita II 8 49
67. Šimun Barić Podsused 10 48
68. Luka Šekerija Velgor 9 47
69. Mihael Jordan Sisak 11 47
70. Damjan Filipović Podsused 10 46