Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: I. Kadetska liga

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Roman Čimbur Dubrava 5 94
2. Fran Cvitanović Dubrava 5 87
3. Filip Bjelanović Hermes Analitica 4 79
4. Matija Matanović Zapruđe 4 73
5. Lukša Buljević Cibona 3 72
6. Ivan Kramarić Mladost 4 68
7. Patrik Stjepan Trefil Cedevita 4 67
8. Noa Svoboda Cibona 5 65
9. Juraj Radonić Dubrava 5 58
10. Vito Vujović Cibona 5 55
11. Vito Kučić Cedevita 3 54
12. Ivan Budimlija Bosco 4 50
13. Hrvoje Majcunić Cibona 3 48
14. Marino Paleka Dubrava 3 47
15. Filip Paponja Cibona 3 47
16. Timur Šabić Cibona 5 46
17. Stjepan Juroš Bosco 4 45
18. Ivan Nazor Dubrava 5 44
19. Andre Skelin Cedevita 4 44
20. Igor Stanković Mladost 4 43
21. Mak Vuković Rudeš 4 41
22. Jan Ristovski Hermes Analitica 4 40
23. Filip Leko Mladost 4 40
24. Luka Laknar Hermes Analitica 4 40
25. Robert Ćorić Hermes Analitica 4 36
26. Luka Mršić Bosco 4 36
27. Luka Kanižaj Mladost 3 35
28. Nikola Ivanetić Cibona 5 35
29. Borna Pavičić Mladost 4 34
30. Tonko Brkušić Rudeš 4 34
31. Vito Strunjak Cedevita 4 33
32. Roko Rađa Cedevita 4 31
33. Borna Dramalija Cedevita 4 30
34. Fran Kosor Mladost 4 30
35. Dominik Rašić Cedevita 4 28
36. Grgur Brčić Hermes Analitica 4 28
37. Lovro Hajdinović Cibona 5 27
38. Filip Kalajžić Cibona 3 27
39. Jakov Križan Cibona 5 25
40. Jan Ljubas Rudeš 4 25
41. Vito Žurić Bosco 4 23
42. Lobel Barač Rudeš 4 23
43. Andrija Radonić Dubrava 5 23
44. Niko Kulišić Hermes Analitica 3 22
45. Ivan Badžim Cedevita 4 19
46. Vito Vrankić Hermes Analitica 4 18
47. Ante Ledić Rudeš 4 18
48. Petar Gulija Bosco 4 18
49. Luka Kumanović Cibona 5 18
50. Luka Šimunović Mladost 4 18
51. Aldin Hasanbegović Rudeš 4 17
52. Bruno Vujinović Zapruđe 4 16
53. Marin Bošković Zapruđe 4 16
54. Vito Krijes Katičić Zapruđe 3 16
55. Karlo Marinović Rudeš 3 15
56. Matija Gnjidić Dubrava 4 15
57. Andrej Matić Rudeš 4 15
58. Pavao Bašić Mladost 2 15
59. Filip Pešorda Bosco 3 14
60. Teo Musa Bosco 4 14
61. Marin Obradović Dubrava 3 13
62. Luka Kolačević Hermes Analitica 4 13
63. Petar Križanović Dubrava 5 13
64. Dino Babić Rudeš 2 12
65. Gabriel Max Herjavić Dubrava 3 12
66. Roko Sekulić Bosco 4 12
67. Mateo Lončar Bosco 3 12
68. Nikola Bilanđija Zapruđe 4 12
69. Fran Husinec Bosco 4 12
70. Jakov Lončar Hermes Analitica 2 10