Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: I. Pretkadetska liga (1. - 6.mjesto)

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Luka Krajnović Cedevita 5 76
2. Marin Obradović Dubrava 5 74
3. Lovro Hajdinović Cibona 5 64
4. Mak Vuković Rudeš 4 62
5. Dominik Imrović Mladost 5 60
6. Andrej Matić Rudeš 5 60
7. Matija Gnjidić Dubrava 4 55
8. Luka Šimunović Mladost 5 54
9. Vito Vujović Cibona 5 53
10. Marko Vučić Cibona 5 52
11. Luka Kujundžić Cedevita 5 50
12. Domagoj Frljak Rudeš 5 48
13. Antonio Zaneti Pešća Cedevita 3 48
14. Tin Salopek Rudeš 5 47
15. Karlo Alvir Pešća Cedevita 5 47
16. Luka Kumanović Cibona 5 46
17. Ivica Lebeda Cedevita 5 46
18. Timur Šabić Cibona 4 46
19. Borna Dramalija Cedevita 5 44
20. Fran Kosor Cedevita 5 43
21. Duje Damjanić Mladost 5 38
22. Luka Bunjevac Rudeš 5 38
23. Jakov Križan Cibona 5 37
24. Fran Remenar Pešća Cedevita 5 37
25. Noa Svoboda Cibona 3 35
26. Luka Pavlić Pešća Cedevita 5 33
27. Viero Mujanović Rudeš 4 32
28. Borna Navratil Dubrava 5 32
29. Fran Belas Cedevita 3 31
30. Jakov Čengić Mladost 3 29
31. Luka Klemen Pešća Cedevita 5 27
32. Bruno Cesarec Dubrava 3 27
33. Aldin Hasanbegović Rudeš 3 27
34. Mihael Linde Cibona 4 26
35. Ivan Prpić Dubrava 5 25
36. Ante Ledić Rudeš 5 24
37. Lovro Prkačin Cibona 5 24
38. Lovro Ivanišević Dubrava 5 24
39. Andro Kodžoman Cibona 5 23
40. Sven Olah Mladost 5 23
41. Andre Skelin Cedevita 2 22
42. Grgur Brčić Cibona 5 20
43. Lukas Tonković Cedevita 3 20
44. Marko Begović Pešća Cedevita 5 20
45. Bartol Matolić Mladost 5 19
46. Bojan Tišma Cedevita 5 19
47. Marko Suknaić Cedevita 2 18
48. Marko Ravlić Pešća Cedevita 5 17
49. Marin Damjanić Dubrava 5 17
50. Vito Vrankić Rudeš 5 15
51. Borna Sučić Rudeš 5 15
52. Paolo Istanbuli Rudeš 3 15
53. Ivor Keber Dubrava 2 14
54. Filip Brkić Mladost 4 14
55. Ante Gadže Dubrava 4 12
56. Luka Dumanić Cedevita 4 11
57. Filip Jurčić Dubrava 4 11
58. Lovre Škara Cedevita 5 11
59. Ivan Ćudina Mladost 5 10
60. Filip Potočić Mladost 5 10
61. Borna Pavičić Cedevita 2 10
62. Bruno Mamić Mladost 5 9
63. Gian Luca Kakarigi Cedevita 3 8
64. Josip Šarić Cibona 1 8
65. Jan Štimac Pešća Cedevita 4 8
66. B Elez Pešća Cedevita 4 7
67. Roko Ivanković Rudeš 5 6
68. Petar Gajski Dubrava 4 6
69. Filip Kalajžić Cibona 2 6
70. Luka Matijević Cibona 3 6