Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: V. Pretkadetska liga

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Anakin Dominik Katić Duga Resa 8 193
2. Ante Lovrić Novska 8 154
3. Roko Ivanković Rudeš II 9 142
4. Andrej Bošnjak Sesvete II 9 141
5. Filip Kasumović Novi Zagreb 8 129
6. Luka Bilić - Prcić Rudeš II 9 120
7. Antonio Hormot Sesvete II 8 103
8. Ivan Maksim Duvnjak Rudeš II 9 102
9. Vid Martin Lulić Bosco II 8 99
10. Josip Krmpotić Novi Zagreb 8 97
11. Luka Kosanović Bosco II 8 96
12. Franko Gluhović Rudeš II 7 96
13. Filip Belavić Duga Resa 9 93
14. Andro Pećarić Bosco II 8 86
15. Matija Milovec Bosco II 9 67
16. Bernard Lukač Larus 9 65
17. David Balešević Rudeš II 8 65
18. Bruno Štajduhar Bikić Novi Zagreb 8 60
19. Lovro Dedić Sesvete II 6 58
20. David Moše Duga Resa 8 55
21. Andrija Lež Sesvete II 8 52
22. Niko Rimac Larus 9 50
23. Jurica Tešija Rudeš II 8 49
24. Vito Perić Larus 8 48
25. Matteo Sudar Rudeš II 5 46
26. Tino Milinović Novska 8 46
27. Marko Alešković Rudeš II 9 45
28. Ivan Martić Rudeš II 9 45
29. Mijo Petrović Sesvete II 6 45
30. Ivan Brnjac Larus 7 44
31. Niko Sekulić Bosco II 8 42
32. Elvis Dubrović Sesvete II 6 42
33. Ivan Domljanović Sesvete II 8 39
34. Ivor Njegić Novi Zagreb 6 36
35. Marko Franić Novska 8 36
36. Sven Raić Rudeš II 8 35
37. Marko Slivarić Larus 9 34
38. Petar Marković Sesvete II 2 33
39. Roko Matek Rudeš II 5 31
40. Jani Brozović Duga Resa 9 29
41. Matija Cikojević Novska 6 28
42. Nikola Matek Larus 9 28
43. Šimun Flegar Bosco II 5 27
44. Roko Pezelj Novi Zagreb 5 26
45. Leon Begović Bosco II 8 23
46. Lovro Žepina Sesvete II 9 22
47. Stipe Bokarica Novi Zagreb 5 20
48. Dominik Žlepalo Novi Zagreb 7 20
49. Tin Horvat Sesvete II 9 20
50. Ivan Nagy Bosco II 8 19
51. Vlatko Borevković Bosco II 7 18
52. Gabriel Halar Duga Resa 5 16
53. Jakov Galar Medveščak II 1 16
54. Filip Bičanić Sesvete II 7 15
55. Meris Memeti Bosco II 9 14
56. Borna Bilušić Bosco II 6 14
57. Mislav Puljiz Bosco II 1 14
58. Fran Matanović Bosco II 1 14
59. Jagor Tambača Novi Zagreb 8 12
60. Goran Omin Kolarac Larus 7 12
61. Damjan Čepuran Duga Resa 9 12
62. Jakov Kraljević Rudeš II 4 12
63. Tomislav Vrdoljak Medveščak II 1 11
64. Vid Nanković Medveščak II 1 10
65. Noa Golić Medveščak II 1 10
66. Ante Bubalo Rudeš II 3 10
67. Benjamin Lapple Larus 5 9
68. Zvonimir Vrdoljak Larus 7 9
69. Maks Polak Novi Zagreb 7 9
70. Luka Tomaš Larus 5 8