Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: IV. Pretkadetska liga

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Juraj Stopić Otočac 8 211
2. Bero Sokolić Petar Zrinski 9 201
3. Josip Podnar Otočac 8 199
4. Jan Jalšovec Jaska 9 192
5. Filip Bikić Ogulin 8 189
6. Fran Petrlić Dugo Selo 9 177
7. Antun Lovretin Jaska 8 154
8. Borna Kalauz Hermes Analitica 8 144
9. Ivor Vušak Cedevita II 8 143
10. Noa Zemljić Cedevita II 9 140
11. Marko Šporčić Otočac 8 132
12. Kristijan Kuprešak Dugo Selo 7 113
13. Luka Jerković Podsused 8 105
14. Leon Vidaković Ogulin 9 104
15. Nikola Klepac Hermes Analitica 8 98
16. Ivan Ćosić Hermes Analitica 8 96
17. Luka Balog Podsused 7 92
18. Zvonimir Kujundžić Cedevita II 9 89
19. Lovro Levatić Petar Zrinski 9 78
20. Borna Radnić Podsused 9 77
21. Andrej Mudrinić Gorica 7 76
22. Marko Perković Dugo Selo 9 74
23. Borna Pereković Gorica 8 69
24. Dražen Štrlek Podsused 9 66
25. Pavel Folnović Cedevita II 7 65
26. Toma Gašaj Cedevita II 8 65
27. Damir Huskić Cedevita II 7 58
28. Ivan Hasan Ogulin 9 58
29. Benjamin Knežević Podsused 7 54
30. Marino Dubravčić Otočac 4 53
31. Tin Fresl Jaska 9 53
32. Alan Crnić Podsused 8 53
33. Roko Vrdoljak Cedevita II 8 50
34. Jakov Ninić Gorica 8 43
35. Luka Lovrić Dugo Selo 8 43
36. Marko Baričić Gorica 8 42
37. Ante Tomić Gorica 7 40
38. Mihovil Šunjić Hermes Analitica 5 39
39. Marin Brekalo Dugo Selo 9 38
40. Karlo Mutapčić Cedevita II 9 36
41. Ivor Hudurović Ogulin 8 35
42. Luka Soviček Petar Zrinski 8 34
43. Martin Barilić Dugo Selo 9 34
44. Karlo Grbić Cedevita II 7 30
45. Niko Fotak Petar Zrinski 1 29
46. Jakov Brkić Cedevita II 7 27
47. Dominik Orešković Otočac 8 27
48. Ivan Burić Otočac 8 26
49. Dario Lovrić Ogulin 9 26
50. Nikola Mirković Podsused 6 26
51. Filip Pejnović Otočac 4 24
52. Ivan Horvatović Hermes Analitica 8 22
53. Silvestar Frane Orešković Dugo Selo 8 22
54. Lovro Kolarić Jaska 7 22
55. Luka Škaro Petar Zrinski 9 22
56. Matija Kuprešak Dugo Selo 2 21
57. Luka Rašić Podsused 8 20
58. Filip Bubnjar Petar Zrinski 5 20
59. Ivan Brkić Podsused 8 20
60. Ivan Pavković Cedevita II 5 19
61. Lovro Svetlošak Gorica 8 18
62. Luka Miloloža Petar Zrinski 4 17
63. Niko Martinko Petar Zrinski 5 15
64. Luka Štimac Jaska 8 14
65. Filip Dugonjić Otočac 7 14
66. Adnan Kopić Hermes Analitica 8 14
67. Marko Tirić Petar Zrinski 6 13
68. Matko Matešić Dugo Selo 7 13
69. Robin Vuković Jaska 7 12
70. Mihael Gvozdanović Glavač Podsused 4 11