Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: IV. Pretkadetska liga

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Juraj Stopić Otočac 2 53
2. Jan Jalšovec Jaska 2 48
3. Bero Sokolić Petar Zrinski 2 48
4. Ivan Ćosić Hermes Analitica 2 36
5. Borna Kalauz Hermes Analitica 2 34
6. Fran Petrlić Dugo Selo 2 31
7. Ivor Vušak Cedevita II 1 30
8. Josip Podnar Otočac 2 26
9. Luka Jerković Podsused 2 26
10. Marko Šporčić Otočac 2 25
11. Nikola Klepac Hermes Analitica 2 25
12. Noa Zemljić Cedevita II 1 25
13. Benjamin Knežević Podsused 2 24
14. Leon Vidaković Ogulin 2 21
15. Kristijan Kuprešak Dugo Selo 1 20
16. Luka Balog Podsused 1 20
17. Marko Perković Dugo Selo 2 19
18. Pavel Folnović Cedevita II 1 19
19. Luka Soviček Petar Zrinski 2 18
20. Alan Crnić Podsused 2 18
21. Filip Bikić Ogulin 1 17
22. Ivor Hudurović Ogulin 2 16
23. Borna Radnić Podsused 2 16
24. Dražen Štrlek Podsused 2 15
25. Lovro Levatić Petar Zrinski 2 14
26. Roko Vrdoljak Cedevita II 1 14
27. Marin Brekalo Dugo Selo 2 12
28. Tin Fresl Jaska 2 12
29. Luka Miloloža Petar Zrinski 2 12
30. Ivan Hasan Ogulin 2 11
31. Jakov Ninić Gorica 1 10
32. Marko Baričić Gorica 1 10
33. Silvestar Frane Orešković Dugo Selo 2 10
34. Adnan Kopić Hermes Analitica 2 10
35. Matija Kuprešak Dugo Selo 1 9
36. Dario Lovrić Ogulin 2 8
37. Marino Dubravčić Otočac 1 8
38. Nikola Mirković Podsused 2 8
39. Toma Gašaj Cedevita II 1 8
40. Jakov Brkić Cedevita II 1 7
41. Andrej Mudrinić Gorica 1 7
42. Ivan Burić Otočac 2 6
43. Filip Bubnjar Petar Zrinski 1 6
44. Filip Pejnović Otočac 2 6
45. Zvonimir Kujundžić Cedevita II 1 6
46. Leon Soviček Petar Zrinski 2 6
47. Antun Lovretin Jaska 1 5
48. Borna Pereković Gorica 1 5
49. Luka Štimac Jaska 2 5
50. Martin Barilić Dugo Selo 2 5
51. Matko Matešić Dugo Selo 1 4
52. Luka Škaro Petar Zrinski 2 4
53. Fran Halužan Hermes Analitica 2 4
54. Luka Majetić Otočac 2 4
55. Robin Vuković Jaska 1 4
56. Damjan Crnković Cedevita II 1 3
57. Hrvoje Gabrić Hermes Analitica 1 2
58. Mislav Ivančić Jaska 2 2
59. Matko Stipančić Podsused 2 2
60. Dominik Orešković Otočac 2 2
61. M Kalauz Hermes Analitica 2 2
62. Roko Halužan Hermes Analitica 2 2
63. Karlo Mutapčić Cedevita II 1 2
64. Ivan Pavković Cedevita II 1 2
65. Roko Brozović Ogulin 2 2
66. Toni Sačarić Podsused 2 2
67. Niko Martinko Petar Zrinski 1 2
68. Petar Kljajić Ogulin 2 2
69. Adrijan Vitez Gorica 1 2
70. Lovro Kolarić Jaska 1 2