Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: III. Juniorska liga

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Jan Mihaljević Ivanić 9 213
2. Bruno Sudar Hermes Analitica 9 155
3. Luka Horvat Petar Zrinski 6 150
4. Paulo Peša Larus 6 147
5. Filip Svečnjak Zabok 9 135
6. Karlo Borovčak Zabok 8 129
7. Jan Gatarić Maksimir II 7 116
8. Franjo Elčić Zabok 8 114
9. Petar Kopanja Larus 8 114
10. Tino Grabež Duga Resa 6 110
11. Lovro Čižmek KK Krapina 7 107
12. Robert Vranić Hermes Analitica 9 101
13. Max Koritnik Maksimir II 8 98
14. Stjepan Čondić Larus 7 96
15. Niko Kulišić Hermes Analitica 8 92
16. Hrvoje Pašalić Bosco II 8 90
17. Antonio Jelić Rudeš II 7 87
18. Nik Viduka Bosco II 7 86
19. Alen Livojević Duga Resa 6 84
20. Šimun Žgela Duga Resa 6 83
21. Ivan Andrija Galić Rudeš II 6 81
22. David Ćelepirović Larus 9 76
23. Stjepan Juroš Bosco II 8 76
24. Domagoj Jelović Larus 8 76
25. Martin Mlinarić KK Krapina 7 76
26. Ivan Krstanović Hermes Analitica 9 72
27. Mateo Janušić Bosco II 8 71
28. Denis Posarić Petar Zrinski 6 71
29. Marko Šantek Glina 4 70
30. Mate Pokrajčić Larus 9 68
31. Mateo Lončar Bosco II 6 67
32. Karlo Adamović Ivanić 9 66
33. Fran Hrapić Rudeš II 7 65
34. Petar Silov Ivanić 8 64
35. Lovro Vukušić Bosco II 6 64
36. Josip Dropulja Petar Zrinski 6 63
37. Dominik Pavlović Ivanić 9 63
38. Pavao Borković Rudeš II 7 63
39. Stjepan Šarić Rudeš II 4 62
40. Mihael Tomić Zabok 9 61
41. F Tolić Maksimir II 6 60
42. Domagoj Kasunić Duga Resa 6 60
43. Ivan Movre Duga Resa 5 59
44. Karlo Rešetar Ivanić 8 59
45. Josip Mišković Ivanić 9 58
46. Borna Počuča Maksimir II 7 57
47. Bože Bagarić Bosco II 8 57
48. Ivan Božić Glina 5 56
49. Karlo Peer KK Krapina 7 52
50. Daniel Strehovec KK Krapina 4 52
51. Luka Jurički Rudeš II 4 51
52. Patrik Tišma Rudeš II 7 50
53. Šimun Damjanović Maksimir II 9 44
54. Fran Šaronja Zabok 7 41
55. Petar Popović Larus 9 41
56. Antonio Vukčević Glina 5 41
57. Antonio Zečević Rudeš II 6 40
58. Pavel Spirovski-Ehmer Maksimir II 5 38
59. Patrik Huzanić Hermes Analitica 9 38
60. Leon Avedić Glina 6 38
61. Borna Šantić Rudeš II 6 37
62. Luka Kolarić Zabok 9 36
63. Mislav Buljan Rudeš II 4 36
64. Frano Mihailović Duga Resa 6 36
65. Dorian Brodar KK Krapina 7 36
66. Lovro Svirač Maksimir II 5 32
67. Patrik Franković Glina 6 32
68. Luka Prgomet Maksimir II 7 31
69. Tonko Puljiz Maksimir II 6 31
70. Adrian Zvizdić Maksimir II 8 30