Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: III. Juniorska liga

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Luka Horvat Petar Zrinski 9 240
2. Jan Mihaljević Ivanić 10 232
3. Tino Grabež Duga Resa 10 205
4. Bruno Sudar Hermes Analitica 10 175
5. Lovro Čižmek KK Krapina 10 172
6. Paulo Peša Larus 7 165
7. Alen Livojević Duga Resa 10 156
8. Karlo Borovčak Zabok 9 147
9. Filip Svečnjak Zabok 10 146
10. Jan Gatarić Maksimir II 8 129
11. Antonio Jelić Rudeš II 9 128
12. Martin Mlinarić KK Krapina 10 126
13. Stjepan Čondić Larus 8 120
14. Šimun Žgela Duga Resa 10 119
15. Robert Vranić Hermes Analitica 10 118
16. Petar Kopanja Larus 8 114
17. Franjo Elčić Zabok 8 114
18. Ivan Andrija Galić Rudeš II 8 111
19. Niko Kulišić Hermes Analitica 9 110
20. Max Koritnik Maksimir II 9 110
21. Denis Posarić Petar Zrinski 9 107
22. Hrvoje Pašalić Bosco II 9 101
23. Luka Jurički Rudeš II 6 97
24. Domagoj Jelović Larus 9 92
25. Marko Šantek Glina 5 87
26. Stjepan Juroš Bosco II 9 87
27. Nik Viduka Bosco II 7 86
28. Fran Hrapić Rudeš II 9 83
29. Lovro Vukušić Bosco II 7 82
30. David Ćelepirović Larus 10 81
31. Pavao Borković Rudeš II 9 79
32. Dominik Pavlović Ivanić 10 78
33. Ivan Krstanović Hermes Analitica 10 78
34. Domagoj Kasunić Duga Resa 10 76
35. Petar Silov Ivanić 9 76
36. Mateo Lončar Bosco II 7 76
37. Karlo Rešetar Ivanić 9 75
38. Karlo Peer KK Krapina 9 75
39. Josip Dropulja Petar Zrinski 8 75
40. Patrik Tišma Rudeš II 9 73
41. Karlo Adamović Ivanić 10 72
42. Mihael Tomić Zabok 10 72
43. Mate Pokrajčić Larus 10 72
44. Mateo Janušić Bosco II 8 71
45. Ivan Movre Duga Resa 9 71
46. Ivan Božić Glina 6 71
47. Daniel Strehovec KK Krapina 5 67
48. Borna Počuča Maksimir II 8 65
49. Dorian Brodar KK Krapina 10 64
50. Bože Bagarić Bosco II 9 62
51. Frano Mihailović Duga Resa 10 62
52. Stjepan Šarić Rudeš II 4 62
53. Antonio Zečević Rudeš II 8 61
54. Filip Tolić Maksimir II 7 60
55. Josip Mišković Ivanić 10 58
56. Nikola Nikić Rudeš II 9 56
57. Antonio Vukčević Glina 7 54
58. Leon Avedić Glina 8 53
59. Petar Popović Larus 10 49
60. Fran Šaronja Zabok 8 48
61. Patrik Huzanić Hermes Analitica 10 47
62. Šimun Damjanović Maksimir II 10 46
63. Patrik Franković Glina 7 45
64. Luka Kolarić Zabok 10 44
65. David Žeger Petar Zrinski 7 44
66. Mislav Buljan Rudeš II 5 42
67. Borna Šantić Rudeš II 8 40
68. Pavel Spirovski-Ehmer Maksimir II 5 38
69. Krševan Ivković Larus 9 37
70. Filip Pešorda Bosco II 8 37