Košarkaški klubovi

Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: Dječaci 2005 - II.LIGA

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Luka Sandev Maksimir 3 41
2. Grgo Katić Zapad 4 36
3. Borna Prlić Cedevita II 4 34
4. Marat Kos Cedevita II 4 33
5. Luka Milanović KK Šanac 4 31
6. Noa Škrobot Cedevita II 3 29
7. Mateo Cimaš Dubrava II 3 29
8. Nikola Kontrec Zapad 4 28
9. Luka Santiago Stojić Dubrava II 3 27
10. Samson Vijačkić Sisak 3 26
11. Josip Pavković Cedevita II 4 26
12. Borna Pereković Gorica 4 26
13. Matija Vrljić Zapad 3 24
14. Lovro Šimić Zapad 3 24
15. Kale Marković KK Šanac 4 21
16. Jakov Ninić Gorica 4 19
17. Noa Golić Medveščak 3 19
18. Marko Baričić Gorica 4 17
19. Nikša Barišić Medveščak 2 17
20. Bruno Miličević Zapad 4 16
21. Lovro Bedeković Dubrava II 3 16
22. Boris Džakula Sisak 3 16
23. Andrej Mudrinić Gorica 4 16
24. Nikša Roksandić Medveščak 2 15
25. Josip Krizmanić Cedevita II 4 15
26. Ivan Čabraja Zagreb II 3 15
27. Niko Grlica Zapad 4 15
28. Ivano Klanac Sesvete 3 14
29. Ivan Nagy Bosco 3 14
30. Ante Tomić Gorica 4 14
31. Lovro Bolšec Cedevita II 4 13
32. Noa Palokaj Zagreb II 3 13
33. Niko Sekulić Bosco 3 13
34. Marko Musa Samobor 4 12
35. Fran Brzović Zapad 4 12
36. Pavao Močnik KK Šanac 4 12
37. Borna Bilušić Bosco 3 12
38. Niko Bandov Zagreb II 3 12
39. Marko Dolenac Samobor 2 11
40. Ivan Bjeliš Sesvete 3 11
41. Luka Štrkalj Samobor 4 11
42. Dario Kesić Slović Bosco 3 10
43. Marijan Rimac Sesvete 3 10
44. Martin Grgos Samobor 4 10
45. Donat Dolinar Cedevita II 4 10
46. Tomislav Ćorić Sesvete 3 9
47. Dorian Mihelić KK Šanac 2 9
48. Petar Peroković Zagreb II 3 9
49. Marko Madunović Bosco 3 8
50. Filip Maras Dubrava II 3 8
51. Luka Smuđ Sisak 3 8
52. Roko Mandić Samobor 2 8
53. Andrija Zubak Cedevita II 4 8
54. Mateo Šulter Sisak 3 8
55. Ivano Perišin KK Šanac 2 8
56. Bojan Klasav Samobor 4 8
57. Fabijan Brugojević Vučići Wolfscubs 2 7
58. Marin Gerovac Zagreb II 3 7
59. Filip Vidović Cedevita II 4 7
60. Viktor Keber Dubrava II 3 7
61. Andrija Gluhak Vučići Wolfscubs 4 7
62. Bruno Bubalo Cedevita II 4 7
63. Luka Žganjer Samobor 2 7
64. Alan Kralj Maksimir 3 6
65. Nino Mežnarić Dubrava II 3 6
66. Roko Perica Zagreb II 3 6
67. Tin Lončar Dugo Selo 3 6
68. Ivan Medić Samobor 4 6
69. Jakov Kusanović Medveščak 2 6
70. Luka Grubić Zagreb II 3 6