Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: I. Pretkadetska liga

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Luka Žgela Sesvete 10 255
2. Antonio Zaneti Pešća Cedevita 9 160
3. Ivan Bradić Zapad 10 152
4. Marko Vučić Cibona 10 151
5. Martin Ujević Zagreb 10 144
6. Luka Krajnović Cedevita 10 138
7. Fran Remenar Pešća Cedevita 10 131
8. Marin Obradović Dubrava 10 129
9. Lovro Hajdinović Cibona 10 126
10. Jakov Jacović Medveščak 10 122
11. Vito Vujović Cibona 9 121
12. Fran Kosor Cedevita 8 121
13. Andre Skelin Cedevita 6 117
14. Matija Gnjidić Dubrava 9 116
15. Timur Šabić Cibona 9 111
16. Mak Vuković Rudeš 10 102
17. Aldin Hasanbegović Rudeš 10 102
18. Lovro Došen Zagreb 10 101
19. Luka Pavlić Pešća Cedevita 10 101
20. Duje Damjanić Mladost 10 101
21. Ivica Lebeda Cedevita 9 96
22. Filip Kalajžić Cibona 10 96
23. Luka Kujundžić Rudeš 7 95
24. Gabrijel Mikulić Zagreb 10 94
25. Dominik Imrović Mladost 10 94
26. Roko Petrović Medveščak 9 94
27. Mate Kontić Zagreb 10 92
28. Jakov Vinožganić Medveščak 9 89
29. Domagoj Grlica Zapad 7 89
30. Roko Mašković Sesvete 10 87
31. Mislav Puljiz Bosco 7 87
32. Lovro Prkačin Cibona 8 87
33. Viero Mujanović Rudeš 8 86
34. Andro Kodžoman Cibona 9 84
35. Lukas Tonković Cedevita 9 81
36. Domagoj Frljak Rudeš 10 80
37. Fran Belas Cedevita 7 77
38. Jakov Čengić Mladost 9 77
39. Marko Pavić Sesvete 9 76
40. Luka Kumanović Cibona 9 75
41. Luka Bunjevac Rudeš 10 73
42. Bruno Cesarec Dubrava 10 73
43. Fran Matanović Bosco 10 72
44. Borna Dramalija Cedevita 8 72
45. Borna Pavičić Cedevita 8 72
46. Karlo Alvir Pešća Cedevita 10 71
47. Filip Brkić Mladost 10 70
48. Paolo Istanbuli Rudeš 8 68
49. Marko Vujatović Zagreb 10 66
50. Mihael Linde Cibona 9 66
51. Borna Sučić Rudeš 9 65
52. Borna Navratil Dubrava 10 65
53. Marko Suknaić Cedevita 10 64
54. Luka Šimunović Mladost 9 62
55. David Grabovac Zapad 10 62
56. Jakov Križan Cibona 9 61
57. Jan Popović Bosco 10 58
58. Vice Zanki Zagreb 8 57
59. Stipe Žužul Medveščak 10 56
60. Tin Salopek Rudeš 9 56
61. Ivan Prpić Dubrava 10 55
62. Andrej Matić Rudeš 8 52
63. Bartol Matolić Mladost 10 51
64. Dinko Nuić Medveščak 7 50
65. Marin Damjanić Dubrava 10 50
66. Ivor Keber Dubrava 7 49
67. Luka Klemen Pešća Cedevita 7 48
68. Vito Vrankić Rudeš 9 47
69. Mihael Tomić Zapad 9 45
70. Domagoj Kaluđer Dubrava 6 45