Košarkaški klubovi

Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: I. Pretkadetska liga

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Luka Žgela Sesvete 7 182
2. Andre Skelin Cedevita 6 117
3. Ivan Bradić Zapad 7 98
4. Luka Kujundžić Rudeš 7 95
5. Vito Vujović Cibona 6 93
6. Lovro Hajdinović Cibona 6 92
7. Fran Remenar Pešća Cedevita 6 87
8. Matija Gnjidić Dubrava 6 80
9. Antonio Zaneti Pešća Cedevita 5 76
10. Marin Obradović Dubrava 6 75
11. Aldin Hasanbegović Rudeš 7 73
12. Duje Damjanić Mladost 7 73
13. Luka Krajnović Cedevita 6 71
14. Dominik Imrović Mladost 7 71
15. Mak Vuković Rudeš 7 70
16. Timur Šabić Cibona 5 69
17. Luka Pavlić Pešća Cedevita 6 68
18. Fran Kosor Cedevita 5 66
19. Martin Ujević Zagreb 5 65
20. Jakov Jacović Medveščak 6 65
21. Paolo Istanbuli Rudeš 6 64
22. Marko Pavić Sesvete 6 64
23. Marko Vučić Cibona 6 64
24. Domagoj Frljak Rudeš 7 63
25. Ivica Lebeda Cedevita 6 62
26. Filip Kalajžić Cibona 6 62
27. Viero Mujanović Rudeš 5 60
28. Jakov Čengić Mladost 6 60
29. Jakov Vinožganić Medveščak 6 59
30. Roko Mašković Sesvete 7 59
31. Filip Brkić Mladost 7 55
32. Roko Petrović Medveščak 5 53
33. Borna Sučić Rudeš 6 50
34. Dinko Nuić Medveščak 6 50
35. Fran Matanović Bosco 5 50
36. Mislav Puljiz Bosco 4 47
37. Domagoj Kaluđer Dubrava 6 45
38. Borna Navratil Dubrava 6 44
39. Mate Kontić Zagreb 5 44
40. Luka Bunjevac Rudeš 7 44
41. Domagoj Grlica Zapad 4 44
42. Jakov Križan Cibona 5 43
43. Andro Kodžoman Cibona 6 43
44. Karlo Alvir Pešća Cedevita 6 42
45. Borna Dramalija Cedevita 5 42
46. Luka Klemen Pešća Cedevita 5 42
47. Marko Suknaić Cedevita 6 42
48. Bruno Cesarec Dubrava 6 42
49. Luka Kumanović Cibona 6 41
50. Ivor Keber Dubrava 5 40
51. David Grabovac Zapad 7 40
52. Borna Pavičić Cedevita 5 39
53. Luka Šimunović Mladost 6 39
54. Jan Popović Bosco 5 38
55. Tin Salopek Rudeš 6 37
56. Filip Jurčić Dubrava 6 36
57. Lukas Tonković Cedevita 5 35
58. Lovro Došen Zagreb 5 35
59. Vito Vrankić Rudeš 6 34
60. Marko Vujatović Zagreb 5 33
61. Lovro Prkačin Cibona 4 31
62. Andrej Matić Rudeš 5 31
63. Stipe Žužul Medveščak 6 31
64. Ivan Prpić Dubrava 6 30
65. Lovre Škara Cedevita 5 30
66. Ante Ledić Rudeš 7 29
67. Sven Olah Mladost 7 28
68. Gabrijel Mikulić Zagreb 5 28
69. Bartol Matolić Mladost 7 27
70. Filip Potočić Mladost 7 27