Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: I. Juniorska liga

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Lovre Maloča Medveščak 2 51
2. Bruno Vuković Mladost 2 44
3. Matej Bošnjak Cedevita 2 40
4. Tibor Herceg Bosco 2 37
5. Marko Marunić Dubrava 2 35
6. Karlo Filipović Samobor 2 34
7. Žarko Parlov Cedevita 2 33
8. Roko Škarica Rudeš 2 32
9. Vedran Biloš Bosco 2 31
10. Luka Cvitanović Cibona 2 30
11. Karlo Mikulić Dubrava 2 30
12. Vito Porobić Cibona 2 30
13. Sandro Rašić Cibona 2 30
14. Danko Branković Cibona 2 29
15. Luka Vujatović Bosco 2 29
16. Mislav Majić Rudeš 2 29
17. Marijano Glasnović Dubrava 2 28
18. Valentin Vuk Medveščak 2 27
19. Lukša Buljević Cibona 2 26
20. Borna Antolić Bosco 2 26
21. Luka Krajinović Cedevita 2 24
22. Lukas Šuvak Rudeš 2 24
23. Daniel Pavičić Cedevita 2 23
24. Franco Kos Dubrava 2 22
25. Roko Jablan Rudeš 2 22
26. Bruno Šenvald Cibona 2 21
27. Mark Knezović Samobor 2 20
28. Jan Grabovac Dubrava 2 20
29. Lovre Žaja Cedevita 2 19
30. Marko Prelec Dubrava 2 19
31. Aleksa Gatarić Cedevita 2 18
32. Joško Jeličić Maksimir 1 17
33. Luka Jurički Rudeš 2 16
34. Mate Pokrajčić Maksimir 1 14
35. Jakov Plavetić Mladost 2 14
36. Viktor Milošević Zapruđe 1 14
37. Renato Serdarušić Mladost 2 14
38. Mile Vukušić Mladost 2 14
39. Emil Sušac Rudeš 1 13
40. Hrvoje Majcunić Cibona 1 13
41. Marko Šolaja Mladost 2 13
42. Dino Bistrović Cibona 2 13
43. Lovro Jelić Samobor 2 12
44. Sven Mešetović Mladost 2 12
45. Dominik Ivić Cibona 2 12
46. Martin Bičanić Mladost 2 12
47. Vito Čubrilo Cedevita 1 11
48. Filip Paponja Cibona 2 11
49. Fran Jarnjak Zapruđe 1 11
50. Max Koritnik Maksimir 1 11
51. Patrik Tišma Rudeš 2 10
52. Ivan Andrija Galić Zapruđe 1 10
53. Luka Zlodi Medveščak 2 10
54. Karlo Lukačić Cedevita 2 10
55. Tin Bokulić Bosco 2 10
56. Luka Šustić Samobor 2 10
57. Tonko Puljiz Maksimir 1 9
58. Nikola Buntić Bosco 2 9
59. Nik Viduka Bosco 1 8
60. Jan Zvonimir Vrdoljak Rudeš 2 8
61. Valentin Kos Dubrava 1 8
62. Karlo Krnjaić Medveščak 2 8
63. Hrvoje Pašalić Bosco 2 8
64. Dominik Joksimović Zapruđe 1 8
65. Marin Siničić Dubrava 2 8
66. Mislav Buljan Rudeš 2 8
67. Ivan Dadić Dubrava 2 8
68. Marko Milakara Samobor 2 8
69. Leon Kalinić Cedevita 2 7
70. Mateo Šuljić Medveščak 2 7