Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: I. Juniorska liga

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Jan Palokaj Zagreb 18 426
2. Ante Brzović Cedevita 18 346
3. Joško Jeličić Maksimir 18 320
4. Ivan Jakša Šola Dubrava 18 272
5. Dominik Šoštarko Podsused 17 271
6. Dino Bistrović Cibona 14 266
7. Matej Krajačić Dubrava 14 263
8. Dominik Joksimović Zapruđe 18 249
9. Lukas Šuvak Rudeš 18 247
10. Marin Mihalić Zapruđe 18 243
11. Luka Cvitanović Cibona 17 241
12. Petar Mikulić Dubrava 17 234
13. Kruno Macner Zagreb 15 234
14. Ivan Nakić - Vojnović Rudeš 18 225
15. Lovro Jelić Samobor 18 224
16. Ivan Jurinec Dubrava 18 221
17. Leon Jurić Podsused 15 207
18. Roko Prkačin Cibona 14 202
19. Marko Matijaščić Samobor 15 200
20. Petar Ogrizović Zagreb 17 198
21. Vedran Hernaus Bosco 13 190
22. Juraj Dawidovsky Maksimir 17 188
23. Nikola Ivanković Rudeš 16 182
24. Karlo Filipović Samobor 10 178
25. Antonio Jularić Cibona 12 175
26. Fran Jacović Cedevita 17 174
27. Mateo Vidović Cedevita 15 171
28. Vedran Biloš Bosco 18 170
29. Antonio Jordano Cedevita 9 168
30. Marko Montana Zapruđe 18 165
31. Petar Cvitanović Bosco 17 164
32. Roko Jablan Rudeš 18 162
33. Robert Buzjak Rudeš 16 161
34. Karlo Ojdanić Dubrava 17 160
35. Karlo Mikulić Zapruđe 17 157
36. Luka Krajinović Cedevita 16 156
37. Danko Branković Cibona 16 154
38. Luka Bačevina Zagreb 16 153
39. Fran Jarnjak Zapruđe 9 151
40. Luka Vujatović Zagreb 16 148
41. Kristijan Iviček Samobor 17 145
42. Matej Bošnjak Cedevita 13 143
43. Tibor Herceg Zagreb 10 138
44. Dario Šantić Maksimir 18 138
45. Marko Jurič Rudeš 14 137
46. Vito Čubrilo Cedevita 14 136
47. Tin Bokulić Maksimir 16 133
48. Gabrijel Divić Zagreb 9 130
49. Lucas Leon Vunić Podsused 18 129
50. Niko Vuchetich Maksimir 17 119
51. Ivan Sabolić Podsused 18 116
52. Grgur Damiani Podsused 17 112
53. Tino Šebalj Zapruđe 7 110
54. Marko Marunić Zagreb 14 107
55. Rok Radović Cedevita 12 106
56. Nik Viduka Bosco 16 104
57. Leon Kalinić Cedevita 14 103
58. Viktor Milošević Zapruđe 14 103
59. Filip Vranješ Rudeš 15 100
60. Luka Šustić Bosco 14 98
61. Jan Polanec Dubrava 16 97
62. Domagoj Brkić Podsused 15 97
63. Matko Majstorović Zagreb 18 93
64. Mislav Buljan Rudeš 17 92
65. Luka Jurički Rudeš 13 92
66. Karlo Matković Cedevita 10 90
67. Lovre Žaja Cedevita 12 90
68. Drago Alilović Bosco 11 89
69. Jakov Kontak Samobor 14 87
70. Danijel Sedlo Cibona 12 81