Klubovi

Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: I. Kadetska liga (ž)

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Gabrijela Grizelj ŽKK Zagreb 3 62
2. Petra Jurič ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 3 60
3. Marta Ostojić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 3 48
4. Iva Pavić ŽKK Orka 3 47
5. Lucija Tikvicki ŽKK Folka Borovje 3 46
6. Gabrijela Kolovrat ŽKK Medveščak 3 43
7. Bianca Livajušić ŽKK Medveščak 3 41
8. Urša Crnjak ŽKK Zagreb 3 38
9. Ivona Leovac ŽKK Medveščak 3 35
10. Matea Žugaj ŽKK Lovrekice 3 35
11. Emanuela Šimić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 3 33
12. Ema Ćubić ŽKK Lovrekice 3 32
13. Helena Galunić ŽKK Orka 3 29
14. Hana Muhl ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 3 27
15. Lea Rabić ŽKK Folka Borovje 3 26
16. Petra Ivković ŽKK Orka 3 26
17. Hana Avdić ŽKK Folka Borovje 3 24
18. Iris Krnic ŽKK Folka Borovje 3 24
19. Karla Pehar ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 3 24
20. Marija Soldo ŽKK Zagreb 3 23
21. Doroteja Laljek ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 3 21
22. Tea Tokić ŽKK Lovrekice 2 20
23. Tina Vranjković ŽKK Folka Borovje 3 20
24. Tea Jerković ŽKK Lovrekice 3 19
25. Nika Mateković ŽKK Orka 3 19
26. Lucija Krajinović ŽKK Medveščak 3 19
27. Ana Karaula ŽKK Lovrekice 3 17
28. Paula Graonić ŽKK Folka Borovje 1 17
29. Mihaela Božinović ŽKK Lovrekice 3 13
30. Jana Mioković ŽKK Lovrekice 3 13
31. Klara Senegačnik ŽKK Zagreb 3 12
32. Barbara Turkalj ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 1 11
33. Iva Bungić ŽKK Zagreb 3 11
34. Lena Hitrec ŽKK Folka Borovje 3 11
35. Lana Šijaković ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 1 10
36. Patricija Perić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 1 9
37. Ema Sabljaković ŽKK Medveščak 3 9
38. Ana Dedić ŽKK Zagreb 3 9
39. Martina Rogulja ŽKK Medveščak 3 9
40. Ema Zdunić ŽKK Zagreb 3 9
41. Matea Ercegovac ŽKK Orka 3 7
42. Katarina Sekulić ŽKK Lovrekice 2 7
43. Leda Papuga ŽKK Orka 3 6
44. Tonia Bilić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 1 6
45. Lara Krpić ŽKK Lovrekice 2 6
46. Vita Gluščević ŽKK Zagreb 2 6
47. Martina Breber ŽKK Zagreb 1 5
48. Matea Bilić Prcić ŽKK Medveščak 3 5
49. Antonija Antolić ŽKK Orka 3 4
50. Lana Savić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 3 4
51. Matea Sladoja ŽKK Orka 3 4
52. Sara Konjević ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 3 4
53. Marta Savić ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 1 3
54. Ema Raguž ŽKK Orka 2 3
55. Lana Sondi ŽKK Orka 1 3
56. Mia Mamić ŽKK Lovrekice 2 2
57. Lucija Sunjog ŽKK Folka Borovje 3 2
58. Iva Međugorac ŽKK Zagreb 3 2
59. Ana Dujmović ŽKK Orka 3 2
60. Ivona Jakovljević ŽKK Medveščak 3 1
61. Marta Ljubas ŽKK Medveščak 3 0
62. Patricia Križić ŽKK Lovrekice 1 0
63. Lorena Baturina ŽKK Folka Borovje 1 0
64. Marina Dumenčić ŽKK Medveščak 3 0
65. Mia Presečan ŽKK Orka 1 0
66. Gabrijela Stunja ŽKK Zagreb 2 0
67. Klara Bišćan ŽKK Medveščak 2 0
68. Ivana Škeva ŽKK Medveščak 2 0
69. Isabel Lacković ŽKK Zagreb 1 0
70. Enola Jasić ŽKK Lovrekice 1 0
1