Klubovi

Lista strijelaca

Strijelci: IV. kadetska liga

# Igrač Klub Ut. Koš.
1. Tin Breber Maksimir 3 57
2. Jakov Lončar Zapruđe II 3 54
3. Roko Sekulić Bosco II 3 49
4. Tin Acinger Ivanić 3 47
5. Dominik Pavlović Ivanić 3 46
6. Dorijan Štulec Jaska 3 46
7. Jan Ristovski Zrinjevac 1937 3 45
8. Jan Gatarić Maksimir 3 43
9. Vanja Miklavec Jaska 3 41
10. Patrik Milković Jaska 3 41
11. Filip Majstorović Maksimir 3 41
12. Tino Bešić Pešća Cedevita 2 39
13. Karlo Adamović Ivanić 3 37
14. Vito Katičić Zapruđe II 2 36
15. Nikola Bilandžija Zapruđe II 3 33
16. Lovro Jakić Bosco II 2 32
17. Patrik Ćuže Zrinjevac 1937 3 28
18. Đorđe Subotić Bosco II 1 27
19. Fran Remenar Pešća Cedevita 2 27
20. Roko Baturina Zapruđe II 3 27
21. Matej Vuić - Vasiljev Zapruđe II 3 25
22. Adam Vuković Ivanić 3 25
23. Filip Pešorda Bosco II 2 24
24. Marko Majdandžić Pešća Cedevita 2 20
25. Matej Mihalić Podsused II 1 20
26. Luka Kolačević Zrinjevac 1937 3 19
27. Borna Čorkalo Zapruđe II 3 18
28. Dominik Bambir Podsused II 1 18
29. Damjan Filipović Podsused II 2 17
30. Marko Antonio Turkalj Jaska 2 13
31. F Bačurin Zrinjevac 1937 2 12
32. Fran Filip Junaković Podsused II 1 12
33. Frano Radašević Ivanić 3 12
34. Vid Petrak Zrinjevac 1937 3 11
35. Luka Balog Podsused II 1 11
36. Tonko Puljiz Maksimir 3 11
37. Luka Brajković Pešća Cedevita 2 11
38. Jakob Košak Pešća Cedevita 2 10
39. Mihael Orsag Jaska 3 10
40. Robert Stjepić Pešća Cedevita 2 9
41. Rene Kvastek Zrinjevac 1937 3 9
42. Ivan Ricijaš Zrinjevac 1937 2 9
43. Karlo Vrdoljak Podsused II 2 8
44. Šimun Barić Podsused II 2 8
45. Leonardo Popov Podsused II 2 8
46. M Matić Maksimir 1 8
47. A Ćatić Pešća Cedevita 1 8
48. Roko Markovinović Bosco II 3 8
49. Tomislav Beštak Bosco II 3 7
50. Ivan Kovačević Zrinjevac 1937 3 7
51. Robert Kvaternik Bosco II 3 7
52. M Korda Bosco II 1 7
53. Ilija Zovkić Bosco II 3 6
54. Darko Dujmović Zapruđe II 2 6
55. Filip Matasić Bosco II 2 6
56. Tibor Andrić Pešća Cedevita 1 5
57. Filip Klemen Pešća Cedevita 2 5
58. Kristijan Korbus Ivanić 3 4
59. Jan Jalšovec Jaska 3 4
60. Toni Vodopija Bosco II 3 4
61. Marko Ivanović Maksimir 1 4
62. Jan Latović Zrinjevac 1937 2 4
63. Josip Pelesk Ivanić 3 4
64. Pavle Radoš Zapruđe II 1 4
65. Nikola Akrap Podsused II 2 4
66. Marko Mrzljak Zapruđe II 3 3
67. Gabrijel Biočić Bosco II 1 3
68. Luka Klemen Pešća Cedevita 2 3
69. Ivan Ćurić Maksimir 1 2
70. Bruno Alić Maksimir 2 2
1