Liga za poredak 2005

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. Peščenica 10 9 1 2 - 0 7 - 1 234 167 +67 19
2. Dubrava II 10 7 3 3 - 3 4 - 0 262 172 +90 17
3. Zapad 10 7 3 4 - 1 3 - 2 229 148 +81 17
4. Medveščak 10 7 3 4 - 1 3 - 2 225 190 +35 17
5. Gorica 10 6 4 5 - 3 1 - 1 258 203 +55 16
6. Vučići Wolfscubs 10 4 6 2 - 1 2 - 5 223 180 +43 14
7. Bosco 9 5 4 2 - 1 3 - 3 194 180 +14 14
8. Sisak 10 4 6 3 - 5 1 - 1 233 270 -37 14
9. Samobor 10 2 8 0 - 5 2 - 3 184 261 -77 12
10. Maksimir 10 2 8 0 - 1 2 - 7 89 267 -178 12
11. KK Šanac 9 1 8 1 - 7 0 - 1 167 260 -93 10

Raspored

1. kolo
12.03.2017 10:00 KK Šanac - Medveščak 23:39
2. kolo
19.03.2017 08:30 Gorica - Medveščak 35:32
19.03.2017 09:30 Gorica - Vučići Wolfscubs 25:27
19.03.2017 10:30 Sisak - Maksimir 32:8
19.03.2017 12:30 Sisak - Peščenica 18:35
3. kolo
02.04.2017 08:30 Dubrava II - Zapad 17:29
02.04.2017 09:25 Zapad - Bosco 32:8
4. kolo
09.04.2017 09:15 Peščenica - Medveščak 23:19
09.04.2017 11:00 KK Šanac - Sisak 27:40
09.04.2017 11:55 KK Šanac - Samobor 21:35
09.04.2017 12:50 Sisak - Vučići Wolfscubs 19:16
09.04.2017 12:50 Samobor - Maksimir 18:20
5. kolo
30.04.2017 08:30 Bosco - Peščenica 17:18
30.04.2017 08:30 Dubrava II - Maksimir 33:10
30.04.2017 09:30 Bosco - Maksimir 41:13
30.04.2017 09:30 Samobor - Zapad 8:24
30.04.2017 10:30 Samobor - Peščenica 16:21
6. kolo
14.05.2017 08:30 Vučići Wolfscubs - Medveščak 7:21
14.05.2017 10:20 Samobor - Vučići Wolfscubs 8:25
14.05.2017 12:10 Sisak - Zapad 30:18
14.05.2017 14:00 Gorica - KK Šanac 29:21
14.05.2017 14:55 KK Šanac - Dubrava II 8:26
14.05.2017 14:55 Gorica - Peščenica 11:17
7. kolo
28.05.2017 08:20 Medveščak - Maksimir 2:0
28.05.2017 08:20 Vučići Wolfscubs - Bosco 25:14
28.05.2017 08:20 Dubrava II - Peščenica 23:24
28.05.2017 09:10 Medveščak - Zapad 15:10
28.05.2017 09:10 Gorica - Maksimir 2:0
28.05.2017 10:00 Dubrava II - Vučići Wolfscubs 22:18
28.05.2017 10:00 Zapad - Gorica 11:23
Iz skupine
20.11.2016 09:00 Maksimir - Peščenica 4:24
20.11.2016 09:00 Medveščak - Dubrava II 12:35
20.11.2016 09:00 Sisak - Bosco 14:23
20.11.2016 10:00 Zapad - Vučići Wolfscubs 18:8
04.12.2016 09:00 Vučići Wolfscubs - Maksimir 65:8
04.12.2016 09:25 Dubrava II - Samobor 30:14
04.12.2016 10:00 Gorica - Samobor 38:18
11.12.2016 09:00 Sisak - Dubrava II 15:37
22.01.2017 09:00 KK Šanac - Zapad 15:30
22.01.2017 09:00 Zapad - Peščenica 23:18
22.01.2017 10:00 KK Šanac - Vučići Wolfscubs 17:15
29.01.2017 10:00 Samobor - Bosco 15:27
29.01.2017 11:00 Gorica - Sisak 42:20
05.02.2017 10:00 Dubrava II - Bosco 13:17
05.02.2017 11:00 Medveščak - Bosco 22:16
12.02.2017 09:00 Zapad - Maksimir 34:6
12.02.2017 09:00 Peščenica - Vučići Wolfscubs 28:17
12.02.2017 10:00 KK Šanac - Peščenica 19:26
12.02.2017 10:00 KK Šanac - Maksimir 16:20
26.02.2017 09:00 Sisak - Medveščak 25:28
26.02.2017 11:00 Sisak - Samobor 20:36
05.03.2017 09:00 Bosco - Gorica 31:28
05.03.2017 10:00 Gorica - Dubrava II 25:26
12.03.2017 10:00 Medveščak - Samobor 35:16