Jedinstvena kadetska liga Hrvatske

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. Cedevita 15 13 2 7 - 0 6 - 2 1404 956 +448 28
2. Split 15 13 2 8 - 0 5 - 2 1421 1088 +333 28
3. Cibona 14 12 2 7 - 0 5 - 2 1408 1018 +390 26
4. FSV Rijeka 14 7 7 4 - 3 3 - 4 1073 1216 -143 21
5. Dubrava 15 5 10 3 - 4 2 - 6 1143 1218 -75 20
6. Zadar 14 6 8 3 - 3 3 - 5 1039 1127 -88 20
7. Pazin 13 5 8 3 - 3 2 - 5 970 1045 -75 18
8. Slavonski Brod 1946 16 2 14 2 - 6 0 - 8 1016 1340 -324 18
9. Dubrovnik 13 4 9 3 - 5 1 - 4 935 1107 -172 17
10. Bjelovar 13 4 9 2 - 5 2 - 4 902 1196 -294 17

Raspored

1. kolo
12.01.2018 13:00 FSV Rijeka - Split 75:110
12.01.2018 15:00 Zadar - Slavonski Brod 1946 66:64
12.01.2018 16:00 Pazin - Bjelovar 70:67
12.01.2018 18:00 Cedevita - Cibona 78:56
12.01.2018 20:20 Dubrava - Dubrovnik 75:92
2. kolo
13.01.2018 14:00 Dubrava - Split 73:123
13.01.2018 15:00 Cibona - Dubrovnik 126:80
14.01.2018 15:00 Slavonski Brod 1946 - FSV Rijeka 63:79
14.01.2018 16:00 Pazin - Zadar 90:76
14.01.2018 17:00 Cedevita - Bjelovar 150:52
3. kolo
20.01.2018 15:30 Dubrava - Slavonski Brod 1946 75:60
21.01.2018 14:00 Dubrovnik - Split 86:99
21.01.2018 16:00 Zadar - Cedevita 76:94
21.01.2018 16:00 Bjelovar - Cibona 83:139
21.01.2018 19:00 FSV Rijeka - Pazin 75:70
4. kolo
28.01.2018 12:30 Cibona - Split 92:80
28.01.2018 16:00 Pazin - Dubrava 72:97
28.01.2018 16:00 Bjelovar - Zadar 65:90
28.01.2018 16:00 Cedevita - FSV Rijeka 86:64
04.04.2018 11:00 Slavonski Brod 1946 - Dubrovnik 76:72
5. kolo
03.02.2018 13:00 FSV Rijeka - Bjelovar Odgođeno
03.02.2018 17:00 Split - Slavonski Brod 1946 114:63
04.02.2018 12:30 Dubrava - Cedevita 79:104
04.02.2018 14:00 Dubrovnik - Pazin 67:89
05.02.2018 18:00 Zadar - Cibona 75:103
6. kolo
10.02.2018 15:00 Cibona - Slavonski Brod 1946 120:49
11.02.2018 16:00 Bjelovar - Dubrava 68:93
11.02.2018 16:00 Zadar - FSV Rijeka 78:82
11.02.2018 16:00 Pazin - Split 75:95
21.04.2018 17:00 Cedevita - Dubrovnik
7. kolo
17.02.2018 20:00 FSV Rijeka - Cibona 81:122
18.02.2018 12:00 Dubrovnik - Bjelovar 69:80
18.02.2018 13:30 Dubrava - Zadar 66:70
18.02.2018 14:00 Slavonski Brod 1946 - Pazin 65:76
18.02.2018 17:00 Cedevita - Split 89:64
8. kolo
27.01.2018 16:00 FSV Rijeka - Dubrava 91:86
25.02.2018 13:00 Zadar - Dubrovnik 76:66
25.02.2018 17:00 Cedevita - Slavonski Brod 1946 100:40
25.02.2018 20:30 Bjelovar - Split Odgođeno
24.04.2018 20:30 Cibona - Pazin
9. kolo
20.02.2018 20:30 Cibona - Dubrava 93:74
03.03.2018 14:00 Split - Zadar 93:63
03.03.2018 20:00 Dubrovnik - FSV Rijeka 93:85
04.03.2018 19:00 Pazin - Cedevita 74:98
09.03.2018 18:00 Slavonski Brod 1946 - Bjelovar 70:78
10. kolo
04.03.2018 14:00 Split - FSV Rijeka 99:59
07.03.2018 20:30 Bjelovar - Pazin 82:74 P
10.03.2018 13:00 Dubrovnik - Dubrava 77:75
11.03.2018 15:00 Cibona - Cedevita 87:72
11.03.2018 16:00 Slavonski Brod 1946 - Zadar 70:76
11. kolo
09.03.2018 16:00 Split - Dubrava 87:62
18.03.2018 15:00 Zadar - Pazin 73:56
18.03.2018 16:00 Bjelovar - Cedevita 66:105
18.03.2018 18:00 FSV Rijeka - Slavonski Brod 1946 80:66
05.04.2018 18:00 Dubrovnik - Cibona 46:86
12. kolo
17.03.2018 13:00 Split - Dubrovnik 89:65
19.03.2018 20:30 Cibona - Bjelovar 120:73
24.03.2018 14:00 Slavonski Brod 1946 - Dubrava 72:61
25.03.2018 14:00 Cedevita - Zadar 86:64
25.03.2018 19:00 Pazin - FSV Rijeka 94:78
13. kolo
03.04.2018 19:00 Dubrovnik - Slavonski Brod 1946 72:66
04.04.2018 15:00 FSV Rijeka - Cedevita 53:99
05.04.2018 14:00 Dubrava - Pazin 84:67
06.04.2018 14:00 Split - Cibona 93:78
02.05.2018 20:00 Zadar - Bjelovar
14. kolo
27.01.2018 17:00 Slavonski Brod 1946 - Split 71:111
08.04.2018 16:00 Cibona - Zadar 89:73
08.04.2018 16:00 Bjelovar - FSV Rijeka 67:68
08.04.2018 20:00 Pazin - Dubrovnik Odgođeno
09.04.2018 21:15 Cedevita - Dubrava 84:55
15. kolo
14.04.2018 17:00 Slavonski Brod 1946 - Cibona 61:97
15.04.2018 12:00 Dubrovnik - Cedevita 50:85
15.04.2018 14:30 Split - Pazin 88:63
15.04.2018 15:30 FSV Rijeka - Zadar 103:83
15.04.2018 19:00 Dubrava - Bjelovar 88:58
16. kolo
14.04.2018 13:00 Split - Cedevita 76:74
21.04.2018 16:30 Zadar - Dubrava
22.04.2018 11:00 Bjelovar - Dubrovnik
22.04.2018 13:00 Pazin - Slavonski Brod 1946
22.04.2018 20:30 Cibona - FSV Rijeka
17. kolo
29.04.2018 20:00 Pazin - Cibona
29.04.2018 20:00 Split - Bjelovar
29.04.2018 20:00 Dubrovnik - Zadar
29.04.2018 20:00 Slavonski Brod 1946 - Cedevita
29.04.2018 20:00 Dubrava - FSV Rijeka
18. kolo
07.04.2018 17:00 Bjelovar - Slavonski Brod 1946 63:60
24.04.2018 20:30 Zadar - Split
06.05.2018 20:00 Cibona - Dubrava
06.05.2018 20:00 Cedevita - Pazin
06.05.2018 20:00 FSV Rijeka - Dubrovnik