IV. Mlađe kadetska liga

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. Samobor 14 13 1 7 - 0 6 - 1 1021 588 +433 27
2. Krapina 14 10 4 6 - 1 4 - 3 977 719 +258 23
3. Otočac 14 9 5 5 - 2 4 - 3 830 676 +154 23
4. Hermes Analitica 14 8 6 5 - 2 3 - 4 661 578 +83 22
5. Dugo Selo 14 6 8 4 - 3 2 - 5 732 779 -47 20
6. Podsused 13 4 9 2 - 4 2 - 5 572 838 -266 17
7. Jaska 14 2 12 1 - 6 1 - 6 514 818 -304 16
8. Petar Zrinski 13 3 10 2 - 5 1 - 5 485 796 -311 16

Raspored

1. kolo
11.02.2017 12:30 Dugo Selo - Hermes Analitica 52:39
11.02.2017 20:00 Podsused - Jaska 52:49
12.02.2017 14:00 Krapina - Samobor 70:68
12.02.2017 14:00 Otočac - Petar Zrinski 20:0
2. kolo
18.02.2017 12:15 Podsused - Dugo Selo 45:61
18.02.2017 16:20 Samobor - Otočac 54:29
19.02.2017 11:15 Jaska - Petar Zrinski 60:38
19.02.2017 16:00 Hermes Analitica - Krapina 20:0
3. kolo
25.02.2017 10:30 Petar Zrinski - Samobor 26:72
25.02.2017 12:30 Dugo Selo - Jaska 57:29
26.02.2017 10:00 Podsused - Krapina 52:44
26.02.2017 14:00 Otočac - Hermes Analitica 50:39
4. kolo
04.03.2017 12:20 Dugo Selo - Krapina 42:66
04.03.2017 13:15 Jaska - Samobor 23:52
04.03.2017 14:00 Hermes Analitica - Petar Zrinski 49:29
05.03.2017 18:15 Podsused - Otočac 53:85
5. kolo
11.03.2017 14:00 Petar Zrinski - Podsused 50:52
11.03.2017 15:15 Krapina - Jaska 75:49
12.03.2017 14:00 Otočac - Dugo Selo 65:47
12.03.2017 15:20 Samobor - Hermes Analitica 59:39
6. kolo
18.03.2017 14:20 Dugo Selo - Petar Zrinski 44:40
19.03.2017 11:00 Jaska - Hermes Analitica 34:54
19.03.2017 12:30 Krapina - Otočac 69:44
19.03.2017 16:15 Podsused - Samobor 43:78
7. kolo
25.03.2017 16:20 Samobor - Dugo Selo 76:67
26.03.2017 11:00 Hermes Analitica - Podsused 51:29
26.03.2017 11:00 Otočac - Jaska 83:40
26.03.2017 12:30 Petar Zrinski - Krapina 37:110
8. kolo
01.04.2017 10:30 Petar Zrinski - Otočac 69:59
01.04.2017 13:20 Jaska - Podsused 30:45
01.04.2017 15:20 Samobor - Krapina 87:69
02.04.2017 11:00 Hermes Analitica - Dugo Selo 48:47
9. kolo
08.04.2017 10:30 Petar Zrinski - Jaska 26:51
08.04.2017 12:30 Dugo Selo - Podsused 57:37
09.04.2017 15:00 Krapina - Hermes Analitica 73:52
09.04.2017 16:00 Otočac - Samobor 55:63
10. kolo
22.04.2017 13:15 Jaska - Dugo Selo 37:42
29.04.2017 15:15 Krapina - Podsused 102:47
30.04.2017 11:00 Hermes Analitica - Otočac 25:57
30.04.2017 13:50 Samobor - Petar Zrinski 106:15
11. kolo
06.05.2017 15:15 Krapina - Dugo Selo 84:45
07.05.2017 10:30 Petar Zrinski - Hermes Analitica 20:63
07.05.2017 16:00 Otočac - Podsused 67:39
12.05.2017 19:40 Samobor - Jaska 84:20
12. kolo
13.05.2017 11:15 Jaska - Krapina 53:72
13.05.2017 12:30 Dugo Selo - Otočac 76:92
14.05.2017 11:00 Hermes Analitica - Samobor 46:71
14.05.2017 16:00 Podsused - Petar Zrinski
13. kolo
20.05.2017 12:30 Samobor - Podsused 94:39
20.05.2017 15:30 Petar Zrinski - Dugo Selo 64:48
21.05.2017 10:15 Hermes Analitica - Jaska 66:18
21.05.2017 15:00 Otočac - Krapina 52:81
14. kolo
27.05.2017 10:15 Jaska - Otočac 21:72
27.05.2017 10:30 Dugo Selo - Samobor 47:57
27.05.2017 14:15 Podsused - Hermes Analitica 39:70
27.05.2017 15:15 Krapina - Petar Zrinski 62:71
1