IV. Kadetska liga

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. KK Šanac 18 18 0 9 - 0 9 - 0 1437 766 +671 36
2. Pešća Cedevita 18 15 3 9 - 1 6 - 2 1080 715 +365 33
3. Ivanić 17 12 5 7 - 2 5 - 3 1077 827 +250 29
4. Duga Resa 18 9 9 6 - 3 3 - 6 1004 808 +196 27
5. Bosco Zrinjevac 1937 18 9 9 5 - 4 4 - 5 1049 942 +107 27
6. Krapina 17 10 7 4 - 4 6 - 3 991 918 +73 27
7. Jaska 18 6 12 4 - 5 2 - 7 750 811 -61 24
8. Vučići 18 6 12 3 - 5 3 - 7 824 938 -114 24
9. Maksimir 18 4 14 3 - 6 1 - 8 753 973 -220 21
10. KK Labrada 18 0 18 0 - 9 0 - 9 389 1656 -1267 17

Raspored

1. kolo
24.09.2016 11:00 Maksimir - KK Labrada 103:17
24.09.2016 12:00 Pešća Cedevita - Duga Resa 37:18
24.09.2016 15:15 Krapina - Vučići 44:74
24.09.2016 16:15 Jaska - KK Šanac 34:75
25.09.2016 14:00 Ivanić - Bosco Zrinjevac 1937 67:57
2. kolo
01.10.2016 11:30 KK Labrada - Krapina 31:87
01.10.2016 12:00 Pešća Cedevita - Ivanić 40:34
01.10.2016 12:30 Bosco Zrinjevac 1937 - Jaska 50:53 P
02.10.2016 11:00 Duga Resa - Vučići 56:49
02.10.2016 20:00 KK Šanac - Maksimir 138:22
3. kolo
15.10.2016 11:00 Maksimir - Bosco Zrinjevac 1937 52:58
15.10.2016 13:15 Vučići - KK Labrada 74:44
15.10.2016 15:15 Krapina - KK Šanac 57:69
16.10.2016 18:20 Jaska - Pešća Cedevita 29:49
16.10.2016 19:00 Ivanić - Duga Resa 52:49
4. kolo
22.10.2016 14:00 Ivanić - Jaska 68:39
22.10.2016 14:30 Duga Resa - KK Labrada 112:15
22.10.2016 17:15 Bosco Zrinjevac 1937 - Krapina 41:48
23.10.2016 12:00 Pešća Cedevita - Maksimir 82:39
23.10.2016 17:30 KK Šanac - Vučići 72:58
5. kolo
28.10.2016 20:15 Vučići - Bosco Zrinjevac 1937 29:71
29.10.2016 10:00 KK Labrada - KK Šanac 8:117
29.10.2016 14:30 Maksimir - Ivanić 36:71
29.10.2016 15:15 Krapina - Pešća Cedevita 41:92
30.10.2016 18:20 Jaska - Duga Resa 41:39
6. kolo
04.11.2016 20:15 Pešća Cedevita - Vučići 54:29
05.11.2016 14:30 Duga Resa - KK Šanac 46:66
05.11.2016 14:45 Bosco Zrinjevac 1937 - KK Labrada 104:35
05.11.2016 15:00 Ivanić - Krapina 63:51
06.11.2016 14:15 Jaska - Maksimir 52:27
7. kolo
11.11.2016 20:15 Vučići - Ivanić 23:52
12.11.2016 11:00 Maksimir - Duga Resa 45:48 P
12.11.2016 15:00 KK Labrada - Pešća Cedevita 24:77
13.11.2016 15:00 Krapina - Jaska 59:33
13.11.2016 16:00 KK Šanac - Bosco Zrinjevac 1937 92:52
8. kolo
19.11.2016 10:00 Ivanić - KK Labrada 114:25
19.11.2016 12:30 Maksimir - Krapina 40:42
19.11.2016 14:30 Duga Resa - Bosco Zrinjevac 1937 91:38
20.11.2016 12:30 Pešća Cedevita - KK Šanac 51:61
20.11.2016 15:15 Jaska - Vučići 44:48
9. kolo
26.11.2016 12:00 KK Labrada - Jaska 18:107
26.11.2016 15:15 Krapina - Duga Resa 51:45
26.11.2016 15:20 Vučići - Maksimir 49:45
27.11.2016 14:00 KK Šanac - Ivanić 75:58
27.11.2016 14:30 Bosco Zrinjevac 1937 - Pešća Cedevita 55:70
10. kolo
03.12.2016 12:00 KK Labrada - Maksimir 28:70
03.12.2016 14:15 Bosco Zrinjevac 1937 - Ivanić 66:49
03.12.2016 14:30 Duga Resa - Pešća Cedevita 63:62
03.12.2016 15:20 Vučići - Krapina 51:91
04.12.2016 18:00 KK Šanac - Jaska 65:43
11. kolo
10.12.2016 13:15 Jaska - Bosco Zrinjevac 1937 47:38
10.12.2016 15:10 Vučići - Duga Resa 33:59
10.12.2016 15:15 Krapina - KK Labrada 92:20
11.12.2016 20:00 Ivanić - Pešća Cedevita 55:73
12.12.2016 20:45 Maksimir - KK Šanac 33:68
12. kolo
17.12.2016 10:00 KK Labrada - Vučići 15:110
17.12.2016 14:00 KK Šanac - Krapina 73:54
17.12.2016 14:30 Duga Resa - Ivanić 62:68
17.12.2016 18:15 Bosco Zrinjevac 1937 - Maksimir 65:60
18.12.2016 12:00 Pešća Cedevita - Jaska 49:32
13. kolo
14.01.2017 17:15 Krapina - Bosco Zrinjevac 1937 49:67
15.01.2017 11:15 Jaska - Ivanić 42:55
17.01.2017 20:45 Maksimir - Pešća Cedevita 17:58
20.01.2017 20:30 Vučići - KK Šanac 28:74
21.01.2017 10:00 KK Labrada - Duga Resa 24:107
14. kolo
21.01.2017 12:00 Ivanić - Maksimir 69:43
21.01.2017 16:00 Bosco Zrinjevac 1937 - Vučići 37:34
21.01.2017 17:00 Duga Resa - Jaska 48:36
21.01.2017 19:00 KK Šanac - KK Labrada 109:24
22.01.2017 12:00 Pešća Cedevita - Krapina 58:45
15. kolo
28.01.2017 10:00 KK Labrada - Bosco Zrinjevac 1937 13:96
28.01.2017 11:00 Maksimir - Jaska 26:19
28.01.2017 14:30 Pešća Cedevita - Vučići 52:24
29.01.2017 19:30 KK Šanac - Duga Resa 62:51
22.04.2017 15:15 Krapina - Ivanić
16. kolo
04.02.2017 10:45 Jaska - Krapina 47:53
04.02.2017 14:00 Duga Resa - Maksimir 20:0
04.02.2017 15:30 Bosco Zrinjevac 1937 - KK Šanac 39:65
05.02.2017 18:30 Pešća Cedevita - KK Labrada 74:26
07.02.2017 20:15 Ivanić - Vučići 58:45
17. kolo
10.02.2017 20:15 Vučići - Jaska 44:32
11.02.2017 10:10 KK Šanac - Pešća Cedevita 77:47
11.02.2017 11:00 KK Labrada - Ivanić 22:83
11.02.2017 13:15 Bosco Zrinjevac 1937 - Duga Resa 69:33
11.02.2017 15:15 Krapina - Maksimir 67:57
18. kolo
18.02.2017 14:00 Duga Resa - Krapina 57:60
18.02.2017 15:30 Ivanić - KK Šanac 61:79
19.02.2017 12:45 Jaska - KK Labrada 20:0
19.02.2017 14:00 Pešća Cedevita - Bosco Zrinjevac 1937 55:46
20.02.2017 20:45 Maksimir - Vučići 38:22