IV. Kadetska liga

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. Pešća Cedevita 14 14 0 7 - 0 7 - 0 1017 568 +449 28
2. Ivanić 14 10 4 4 - 3 6 - 1 897 812 +85 24
3. Zapruđe II 14 9 5 4 - 3 5 - 2 887 786 +101 23
4. Bosco II 14 8 6 3 - 4 5 - 2 846 819 +27 22
5. Maksimir 14 6 8 4 - 3 2 - 5 710 718 -8 20
6. Zrinjevac 1937 14 5 9 2 - 5 3 - 4 763 783 -20 19
7. Podsused II 14 4 10 2 - 5 2 - 5 685 968 -283 18
8. Jaska 14 0 14 0 - 7 0 - 7 617 968 -351 14

Raspored

1. kolo
30.09.2017 14:30 Bosco II - Zapruđe II 57:77
01.10.2017 10:15 Zrinjevac 1937 - Jaska 67:45
03.10.2017 20:15 Ivanić - Maksimir 57:43
19.11.2017 13:00 Pešća Cedevita - Podsused II 113:21
2. kolo
07.10.2017 12:00 Zapruđe II - Ivanić 72:73
07.10.2017 14:00 Pešća Cedevita - Bosco II 75:53
08.10.2017 18:20 Jaska - Podsused II 53:57
09.10.2017 20:45 Maksimir - Zrinjevac 1937 61:44
3. kolo
14.10.2017 11:30 Bosco II - Podsused II 72:51
14.10.2017 12:20 Zrinjevac 1937 - Zapruđe II 37:63
14.10.2017 20:15 Ivanić - Pešća Cedevita 47:62
15.10.2017 18:20 Jaska - Maksimir 57:66
4. kolo
21.10.2017 12:00 Zapruđe II - Jaska 73:53
22.10.2017 10:30 Pešća Cedevita - Zrinjevac 1937 61:41
22.10.2017 12:15 Bosco II - Ivanić 62:70
22.10.2017 15:30 Podsused II - Maksimir 33:73
5. kolo
28.10.2017 11:15 Jaska - Pešća Cedevita 36:85
28.10.2017 14:20 Zrinjevac 1937 - Bosco II 44:57
28.10.2017 15:30 Ivanić - Podsused II 79:48
30.10.2017 20:45 Maksimir - Zapruđe II 33:56
6. kolo
04.11.2017 16:15 Bosco II - Jaska 73:54
05.11.2017 15:00 Ivanić - Zrinjevac 1937 76:70
05.11.2017 19:00 Podsused II - Zapruđe II 69:67
06.11.2017 20:45 Maksimir - Pešća Cedevita 37:53
7. kolo
11.11.2017 14:20 Zrinjevac 1937 - Podsused II 58:71
12.11.2017 16:20 Jaska - Ivanić 52:90
12.11.2017 18:00 Zapruđe II - Pešća Cedevita 39:68
15.11.2017 21:00 Maksimir - Bosco II 52:43
8. kolo
18.11.2017 16:15 Podsused II - Pešća Cedevita 47:90
19.11.2017 16:20 Jaska - Zrinjevac 1937 38:81
19.11.2017 18:00 Zapruđe II - Bosco II 60:72
21.11.2017 20:45 Maksimir - Ivanić 46:68
9. kolo
21.11.2017 21:15 Bosco II - Pešća Cedevita 46:89
26.11.2017 16:20 Zrinjevac 1937 - Maksimir 45:22
28.11.2017 20:15 Ivanić - Zapruđe II 44:45 P
30.11.2017 20:30 Podsused II - Jaska 57:47
10. kolo
02.12.2017 16:00 Maksimir - Jaska 64:29
03.12.2017 10:00 Pešća Cedevita - Ivanić 79:42
03.12.2017 12:00 Podsused II - Bosco II 57:61
03.12.2017 20:00 Zapruđe II - Zrinjevac 1937 65:47
11. kolo
09.12.2017 14:00 Ivanić - Bosco II 48:67
09.12.2017 14:20 Zrinjevac 1937 - Pešća Cedevita 53:58
10.12.2017 10:30 Jaska - Zapruđe II 44:75
12.12.2017 20:45 Maksimir - Podsused II 51:29
12. kolo
13.12.2017 19:00 Zapruđe II - Maksimir 73:70
16.12.2017 12:15 Podsused II - Ivanić 52:67
17.12.2017 09:50 Bosco II - Zrinjevac 1937 50:56
17.12.2017 11:00 Pešća Cedevita - Jaska 56:25
13. kolo
13.01.2018 20:00 Zapruđe II - Podsused II 78:44
20.01.2018 12:20 Zrinjevac 1937 - Ivanić 61:67
20.01.2018 13:20 Jaska - Bosco II 31:55
21.01.2018 12:00 Pešća Cedevita - Maksimir 53:37
14. kolo
27.01.2018 13:10 Bosco II - Maksimir 78:55
27.01.2018 16:00 Ivanić - Jaska 69:53
28.01.2018 16:00 Pešća Cedevita - Zapruđe II 75:44
28.01.2018 18:15 Podsused II - Zrinjevac 1937 49:59