III. Kadetska liga

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. Ivanić 11 9 2 4 - 1 5 - 1 722 602 +120 20
2. KK Šanac 11 9 2 5 - 1 4 - 1 760 490 +270 20
3. Pešća Cedevita 11 8 3 4 - 1 4 - 2 706 544 +162 19
4. Agrodalm 11 8 3 3 - 2 5 - 1 688 534 +154 19
5. Maksimir 11 8 3 3 - 2 5 - 1 649 560 +89 19
6. Zapad 11 7 4 2 - 3 5 - 1 684 567 +117 18
7. Otočac 11 7 4 5 - 1 2 - 3 819 643 +176 18
8. Bosco II 11 3 8 2 - 4 1 - 4 668 749 -81 14
9. Zrinjevac 1937 11 2 9 0 - 5 2 - 4 514 698 -184 13
10. Dugo Selo 11 1 10 1 - 5 0 - 5 445 862 -417 12
11. Jaska 11 1 10 1 - 5 0 - 5 432 698 -266 12
12. Krapina 11 3 8 3 - 3 0 - 5 425 565 -140 11

Raspored

1. kolo
29.09.2018 10:45 Jaska - Agrodalm 29:59
29.09.2018 11:30 KK Šanac - Maksimir 56:58
29.09.2018 17:15 Krapina - Zrinjevac 1937 48:41
29.09.2018 18:30 Bosco II - Zapad 41:74
30.09.2018 12:30 Dugo Selo - Ivanić 36:58
30.09.2018 18:00 Otočac - Pešća Cedevita 46:59
2. kolo
06.10.2018 10:30 Agrodalm - Otočac 72:66
06.10.2018 12:00 Pešća Cedevita - Dugo Selo 102:26
06.10.2018 14:20 Zrinjevac 1937 - Zapad 42:82
06.10.2018 15:15 Krapina - Jaska 49:44
11.10.2018 20:30 Maksimir - Bosco II 59:41
15.12.2018 15:30 Ivanić - KK Šanac 52:45
3. kolo
13.10.2018 12:00 KK Šanac - Pešća Cedevita 95:65
13.10.2018 12:20 Jaska - Zrinjevac 1937 56:53
13.10.2018 15:30 Dugo Selo - Agrodalm 34:97
14.10.2018 10:00 Bosco II - Ivanić 67:68
16.10.2018 21:00 Zapad - Maksimir 32:46
21.10.2018 10:30 Otočac - Krapina 85:63
4. kolo
20.10.2018 10:45 Jaska - Otočac 33:84
20.10.2018 13:30 Agrodalm - KK Šanac 56:78
20.10.2018 15:30 Krapina - Dugo Selo 56:49
20.10.2018 18:00 Ivanić - Zapad 80:61
21.10.2018 10:30 Pešća Cedevita - Bosco II 98:55
21.10.2018 12:20 Zrinjevac 1937 - Maksimir 36:68
5. kolo
25.10.2018 20:45 Maksimir - Ivanić 54:56
27.10.2018 10:00 KK Šanac - Krapina 20:0
27.10.2018 14:30 Bosco II - Agrodalm 60:79
27.10.2018 14:30 Dugo Selo - Jaska 45:43
28.10.2018 10:30 Zapad - Pešća Cedevita 52:59
28.10.2018 12:00 Otočac - Zrinjevac 1937 87:46
6. kolo
03.11.2018 10:40 Jaska - KK Šanac 19:76
03.11.2018 15:15 Krapina - Bosco II 51:75
04.11.2018 11:00 Otočac - Dugo Selo 91:50
04.11.2018 12:20 Zrinjevac 1937 - Ivanić 40:87
04.11.2018 20:00 Agrodalm - Zapad 70:77
06.11.2018 20:50 Pešća Cedevita - Maksimir 51:53
7. kolo
10.11.2018 10:00 KK Šanac - Otočac 78:66
10.11.2018 12:30 Dugo Selo - Zrinjevac 1937 38:54
10.11.2018 13:30 Bosco II - Jaska 74:37
10.11.2018 14:00 Ivanić - Pešća Cedevita 73:62
10.11.2018 17:00 Zapad - Krapina 51:37
15.11.2018 20:50 Maksimir - Agrodalm 32:57
8. kolo
17.11.2018 10:40 Jaska - Zapad 27:63
17.11.2018 14:30 Dugo Selo - KK Šanac 34:96
17.11.2018 15:15 Krapina - Maksimir 62:76
17.11.2018 18:00 Otočac - Bosco II 89:61
18.11.2018 18:00 Agrodalm - Ivanić 60:54
18.11.2018 20:20 Zrinjevac 1937 - Pešća Cedevita 46:56
9. kolo
24.11.2018 10:00 KK Šanac - Zrinjevac 1937 56:50
24.11.2018 14:30 Bosco II - Dugo Selo 97:45
24.11.2018 15:30 Zapad - Otočac 74:59
25.11.2018 10:30 Pešća Cedevita - Agrodalm 54:46
25.11.2018 20:00 Ivanić - Krapina 84:59
27.11.2018 21:00 Maksimir - Jaska 58:48
10. kolo
01.12.2018 12:00 KK Šanac - Bosco II 93:49
01.12.2018 12:30 Dugo Selo - Zapad 39:77
01.12.2018 20:00 Krapina - Pešća Cedevita 0:20
02.12.2018 10:00 Jaska - Ivanić 44:57
02.12.2018 11:00 Otočac - Maksimir 72:54
02.12.2018 12:20 Zrinjevac 1937 - Agrodalm 50:72
11. kolo
06.12.2018 21:00 Maksimir - Dugo Selo 91:49
08.12.2018 14:00 Ivanić - Otočac 53:74
08.12.2018 19:30 Zapad - KK Šanac 41:67
08.12.2018 20:00 Agrodalm - Krapina 20:0
09.12.2018 11:00 Pešća Cedevita - Jaska 80:52
09.12.2018 19:00 Bosco II - Zrinjevac 1937 48:56