III. Juniorska liga

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. Larus 10 9 1 5 - 0 4 - 1 794 625 +169 19
2. Rudeš II 10 9 1 4 - 1 5 - 0 786 473 +313 18
3. Bosco II 10 7 3 3 - 1 4 - 2 780 610 +170 17
4. Duga Resa 10 7 3 3 - 2 4 - 1 721 606 +115 17
5. Maksimir II 10 6 4 3 - 2 3 - 2 646 626 +20 16
6. Zabok 10 6 4 3 - 2 3 - 2 642 661 -19 16
7. Ivanić 10 3 7 1 - 4 2 - 3 612 689 -77 13
8. Hermes Analitica 10 3 7 2 - 4 1 - 3 625 705 -80 13
9. Petar Zrinski 10 3 7 3 - 2 0 - 5 575 637 -62 12
10. KK Krapina 10 1 9 0 - 5 1 - 4 570 810 -240 11
11. Glina 10 1 9 1 - 4 0 - 5 376 685 -309 10

Raspored

1. kolo
10.02.2018 12:00 Larus - Maksimir II 74:41
10.02.2018 13:30 Ivanić - Hermes Analitica 74:58
10.02.2018 16:00 Glina - Duga Resa 44:95
10.02.2018 17:00 Rudeš II - KK Krapina 155:36
11.02.2018 14:30 Bosco II - Zabok 75:48
2. kolo
17.02.2018 13:30 Duga Resa - Ivanić 79:63
17.02.2018 15:00 Hermes Analitica - Rudeš II 45:65
17.02.2018 15:30 KK Krapina - Larus 61:74
18.02.2018 15:30 Petar Zrinski - Bosco II 70:85
18.02.2018 16:00 Zabok - Glina 87:39
3. kolo
24.02.2018 11:00 Maksimir II - KK Krapina 63:53
24.02.2018 11:00 Larus - Hermes Analitica 92:58
24.02.2018 14:00 Ivanić - Zabok 45:63
04.03.2018 16:00 Glina - Petar Zrinski 20:0
28.04.2018 17:15 Rudeš II - Duga Resa 0:20
4. kolo
04.03.2018 12:00 Zabok - Rudeš II 52:103
04.03.2018 12:30 Bosco II - Glina 90:39
04.03.2018 14:30 Hermes Analitica - Maksimir II 51:69
04.03.2018 15:30 Petar Zrinski - Ivanić 74:67
24.04.2018 20:00 Duga Resa - Larus 83:91
5. kolo
10.03.2018 10:30 Ivanić - Bosco II 68:90
10.03.2018 13:15 Larus - Zabok 72:62
11.03.2018 17:00 KK Krapina - Hermes Analitica 64:86
13.03.2018 20:40 Maksimir II - Duga Resa 59:70
13.03.2018 20:45 Rudeš II - Petar Zrinski 96:70
6. kolo
17.03.2018 13:30 Duga Resa - KK Krapina 87:66
17.03.2018 14:00 Zabok - Maksimir II 51:76
17.03.2018 14:30 Bosco II - Rudeš II 53:92
17.03.2018 16:00 Glina - Ivanić 41:66
18.03.2018 15:30 Petar Zrinski - Larus 65:75
7. kolo
24.03.2018 15:20 Maksimir II - Petar Zrinski 50:44
24.03.2018 17:00 KK Krapina - Zabok 51:68
24.03.2018 18:30 Rudeš II - Glina 20:0
25.03.2018 11:00 Hermes Analitica - Duga Resa 67:83
25.03.2018 12:00 Larus - Bosco II 86:72
8. kolo
07.04.2018 12:00 Zabok - Hermes Analitica 76:75
07.04.2018 13:00 Glina - Larus 45:68
10.04.2018 20:15 Ivanić - Rudeš II 59:71
11.04.2018 21:15 Bosco II - Maksimir II 88:49
09.05.2018 20:30 Petar Zrinski - KK Krapina 78:58
9. kolo
14.04.2018 13:30 Maksimir II - Glina 111:50
14.04.2018 14:00 Larus - Ivanić 80:51
14.04.2018 20:00 Duga Resa - Zabok 73:79
15.04.2018 11:00 Hermes Analitica - Petar Zrinski 73:55
15.04.2018 12:30 KK Krapina - Bosco II 43:82
10. kolo
21.04.2018 11:00 Hermes Analitica - Bosco II 41:75
21.04.2018 14:00 Ivanić - Maksimir II 48:72
21.04.2018 17:15 Rudeš II - Larus 87:82
22.04.2018 13:00 Glina - KK Krapina 46:77
22.04.2018 15:30 Petar Zrinski - Duga Resa 67:57
11. kolo
28.04.2018 15:00 Zabok - Petar Zrinski 56:52
28.04.2018 17:15 KK Krapina - Ivanić 61:71
29.04.2018 11:00 Hermes Analitica - Glina 71:52
08.05.2018 20:00 Duga Resa - Bosco II 74:70
08.05.2018 20:40 Maksimir II - Rudeš II 56:97