II. Kadetska liga

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. Petrinja 18 17 1 9 - 0 8 - 1 1554 1136 +418 35
2. Gorica 18 14 4 7 - 2 7 - 2 1328 1104 +224 32
3. Sesvete 18 13 5 5 - 4 8 - 1 1262 1048 +214 31
4. Sisak 18 11 7 6 - 3 5 - 4 1339 1183 +156 29
5. Samobor 18 9 9 5 - 4 4 - 5 1206 1184 +22 27
6. Mladost II 18 8 10 4 - 5 4 - 5 1239 1255 -16 26
7. Velgor 18 6 12 3 - 6 3 - 6 1003 1424 -421 24
8. Podsused 18 5 13 1 - 8 4 - 5 1102 1225 -123 23
9. Fortuna 18 4 14 1 - 8 3 - 6 1109 1311 -202 22
10. AKK VERN 18 3 15 0 - 9 3 - 6 1003 1275 -272 21

Raspored

1. kolo
30.09.2017 13:20 Samobor - Podsused 51:70
30.09.2017 16:30 Gorica - Sisak 78:69
01.10.2017 15:30 Velgor - Fortuna 81:65
01.10.2017 16:00 Sesvete - Mladost II 60:61
01.10.2017 18:20 AKK VERN - Petrinja 40:80
2. kolo
07.10.2017 13:15 AKK VERN - Gorica 39:60
07.10.2017 16:00 Fortuna - Mladost II 50:63
08.10.2017 10:00 Sisak - Samobor 71:50
08.10.2017 16:30 Velgor - Petrinja 87:98
08.10.2017 17:15 Podsused - Sesvete 63:79
3. kolo
14.10.2017 13:00 Gorica - Velgor 66:67
14.10.2017 17:45 Petrinja - Fortuna 91:64
15.10.2017 10:30 Mladost II - Podsused 83:62
15.10.2017 16:00 Sesvete - Sisak 43:50
15.10.2017 17:20 Samobor - AKK VERN 77:62
4. kolo
21.10.2017 14:15 Petrinja - Gorica 79:70
21.10.2017 18:00 Fortuna - Podsused 67:69
22.10.2017 10:30 AKK VERN - Sesvete 67:74
22.10.2017 16:20 Velgor - Samobor 74:49
23.10.2017 21:00 Sisak - Mladost II 98:81
5. kolo
28.10.2017 11:20 Gorica - Fortuna 73:52
28.10.2017 19:00 Mladost II - AKK VERN 63:73
29.10.2017 10:15 Podsused - Sisak 67:74
29.10.2017 13:20 Samobor - Petrinja 52:101
30.10.2017 21:30 Sesvete - Velgor 61:44
6. kolo
04.11.2017 12:00 Fortuna - Sisak 67:74
04.11.2017 18:00 AKK VERN - Podsused 57:58
05.11.2017 10:00 Petrinja - Sesvete 88:65
05.11.2017 10:30 Gorica - Samobor 73:65
05.11.2017 15:30 Velgor - Mladost II 83:65
7. kolo
11.11.2017 10:00 Sisak - AKK VERN 87:64
11.11.2017 15:45 Sesvete - Gorica 46:56
11.11.2017 17:00 Mladost II - Petrinja 57:91
11.11.2017 19:15 Podsused - Velgor 61:67
12.11.2017 17:20 Samobor - Fortuna 67:70
8. kolo
18.11.2017 18:00 Fortuna - AKK VERN 65:67
19.11.2017 12:20 Gorica - Mladost II 89:59
19.11.2017 14:20 Samobor - Sesvete 56:66
19.11.2017 15:00 Petrinja - Podsused 102:73
19.11.2017 15:30 Velgor - Sisak 62:67
9. kolo
25.11.2017 10:00 Sisak - Petrinja 73:80
25.11.2017 14:15 Podsused - Gorica 43:59
26.11.2017 15:20 Samobor - Mladost II 82:72
26.11.2017 16:00 Sesvete - Fortuna 85:43
26.11.2017 17:25 AKK VERN - Velgor 68:69
10. kolo
02.12.2017 10:00 Sisak - Gorica 73:91
02.12.2017 19:00 Fortuna - Velgor 81:70
03.12.2017 12:00 Mladost II - Sesvete 55:68
03.12.2017 12:30 Petrinja - AKK VERN 93:66
03.12.2017 20:15 Podsused - Samobor 45:59
11. kolo
09.12.2017 13:20 Gorica - AKK VERN 83:62
09.12.2017 14:00 Sesvete - Podsused 63:51
09.12.2017 15:20 Samobor - Sisak 68:49
10.12.2017 10:00 Mladost II - Fortuna 69:59
14.01.2018 16:00 Petrinja - Velgor 112:29
12. kolo
16.12.2017 14:00 Podsused - Mladost II 70:81
16.12.2017 15:00 Fortuna - Petrinja 51:74
17.12.2017 11:30 AKK VERN - Samobor 48:76
17.12.2017 15:00 Sisak - Sesvete 75:77
17.12.2017 15:30 Velgor - Gorica 66:97
13. kolo
20.01.2018 15:20 Gorica - Petrinja 75:52
20.01.2018 16:00 Sesvete - AKK VERN 83:40
21.01.2018 10:00 Mladost II - Sisak 72:60
21.01.2018 14:20 Samobor - Velgor 101:36
21.01.2018 17:15 Podsused - Fortuna 52:64
14. kolo
27.01.2018 10:00 Sisak - Podsused 85:59
27.01.2018 11:20 AKK VERN - Mladost II 50:76
27.01.2018 15:00 Fortuna - Gorica 43:61
28.01.2018 12:00 Petrinja - Samobor 96:76
28.01.2018 15:30 Velgor - Sesvete 29:84
15. kolo
03.02.2018 10:00 Sisak - Fortuna 87:58
03.02.2018 15:15 Podsused - AKK VERN 64:46
03.02.2018 16:00 Mladost II - Velgor 92:34
04.02.2018 15:00 Sesvete - Petrinja 59:72
04.02.2018 16:20 Samobor - Gorica 75:70
16. kolo
10.02.2018 12:20 Gorica - Sesvete 73:88
11.02.2018 15:30 Velgor - Podsused 34:82
11.02.2018 16:20 AKK VERN - Sisak 44:63
11.02.2018 17:00 Fortuna - Samobor 73:78
11.02.2018 19:30 Petrinja - Mladost II 92:77
17. kolo
17.02.2018 14:00 Sisak - Velgor 114:38
17.02.2018 14:30 Sesvete - Samobor 60:59
17.02.2018 18:30 AKK VERN - Fortuna 49:71
18.02.2018 18:15 Podsused - Petrinja 52:69
21.02.2018 21:00 Mladost II - Gorica 65:69
18. kolo
23.02.2018 20:15 Gorica - Podsused 85:61
23.02.2018 21:15 Velgor - AKK VERN 33:61
25.02.2018 12:00 Mladost II - Samobor 48:65
25.02.2018 13:00 Fortuna - Sesvete 66:101
03.03.2018 11:00 Petrinja - Sisak 84:70