Klubovi

II. Kadetska liga

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. Petrinja 3 3 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 269 191 +78 6
2. Mladost II 3 3 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 207 172 +35 6
3. Gorica 3 2 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 204 175 +29 5
4. Sisak 3 2 1 1 - 0 1 - 1 190 171 +19 5
5. Velgor 3 2 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 235 229 +6 5
6. Sesvete 3 1 2 0 - 2 1 - 0 182 174 +8 4
7. Podsused 3 1 2 0 - 1 1 - 1 195 213 -18 4
8. Samobor 3 1 2 1 - 1 0 - 1 178 203 -25 4
9. Fortuna 3 0 3 0 - 1 0 - 2 179 235 -56 3
10. AKK VERN 3 0 3 0 - 2 0 - 1 141 217 -76 3

Raspored

1. kolo
30.09.2017 13:20 Samobor - Podsused 51:70
30.09.2017 16:30 Gorica - Sisak 78:69
01.10.2017 15:30 Velgor - Fortuna 81:65
01.10.2017 16:00 Sesvete - Mladost II 60:61
01.10.2017 18:20 AKK VERN - Petrinja 40:80
2. kolo
07.10.2017 13:15 AKK VERN - Gorica 39:60
07.10.2017 16:00 Fortuna - Mladost II 50:63
08.10.2017 10:00 Sisak - Samobor 71:50
08.10.2017 16:30 Velgor - Petrinja 87:98
08.10.2017 17:15 Podsused - Sesvete 63:79
3. kolo
14.10.2017 13:00 Gorica - Velgor 66:67
14.10.2017 17:45 Petrinja - Fortuna 91:64
15.10.2017 10:30 Mladost II - Podsused 83:62
15.10.2017 16:00 Sesvete - Sisak 43:50
15.10.2017 17:20 Samobor - AKK VERN 77:62
4. kolo
21.10.2017 14:15 Petrinja - Gorica
21.10.2017 18:00 Fortuna - Podsused
22.10.2017 10:30 AKK VERN - Sesvete
22.10.2017 16:20 Velgor - Samobor
23.10.2017 21:00 Sisak - Mladost II
5. kolo
28.10.2017 20:00 Gorica - Fortuna
28.10.2017 20:00 Samobor - Petrinja
28.10.2017 20:00 Mladost II - AKK VERN
28.10.2017 20:00 Sesvete - Velgor
28.10.2017 20:00 Podsused - Sisak
6. kolo
04.11.2017 20:00 Gorica - Samobor
04.11.2017 20:00 Fortuna - Sisak
04.11.2017 20:00 Petrinja - Sesvete
04.11.2017 20:00 AKK VERN - Podsused
04.11.2017 20:00 Velgor - Mladost II
7. kolo
11.11.2017 20:00 Samobor - Fortuna
11.11.2017 20:00 Sisak - AKK VERN
11.11.2017 20:00 Mladost II - Petrinja
11.11.2017 20:00 Sesvete - Gorica
11.11.2017 20:00 Podsused - Velgor
8. kolo
18.11.2017 20:00 Samobor - Sesvete
18.11.2017 20:00 Gorica - Mladost II
18.11.2017 20:00 Fortuna - AKK VERN
18.11.2017 20:00 Petrinja - Podsused
18.11.2017 20:00 Velgor - Sisak
9. kolo
25.11.2017 20:00 AKK VERN - Velgor
25.11.2017 20:00 Sisak - Petrinja
25.11.2017 20:00 Mladost II - Samobor
25.11.2017 20:00 Sesvete - Fortuna
25.11.2017 20:00 Podsused - Gorica
10. kolo
02.12.2017 20:00 AKK VERN - Petrinja
02.12.2017 20:00 Fortuna - Velgor
02.12.2017 20:00 Sisak - Gorica
02.12.2017 20:00 Mladost II - Sesvete
02.12.2017 20:00 Podsused - Samobor
11. kolo
09.12.2017 20:00 Sesvete - Podsused
09.12.2017 20:00 Mladost II - Fortuna
09.12.2017 20:00 Samobor - Sisak
09.12.2017 20:00 Gorica - AKK VERN
09.12.2017 20:00 Petrinja - Velgor
12. kolo
16.12.2017 20:00 Velgor - Gorica
16.12.2017 20:00 AKK VERN - Samobor
16.12.2017 20:00 Fortuna - Petrinja
16.12.2017 20:00 Sisak - Sesvete
16.12.2017 20:00 Podsused - Mladost II
13. kolo
20.01.2018 20:00 Podsused - Fortuna
20.01.2018 20:00 Sesvete - AKK VERN
20.01.2018 20:00 Mladost II - Sisak
20.01.2018 20:00 Samobor - Velgor
20.01.2018 20:00 Gorica - Petrinja
1