II. Juniorska liga Zapad

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. VERN 18 16 2 8 - 1 8 - 1 1406 1056 +350 34
2. Ogulin 18 15 3 9 - 0 6 - 3 1151 969 +182 33
3. Fortuna 18 14 4 6 - 2 8 - 2 1446 1123 +323 32
4. Bosco 18 13 5 7 - 2 6 - 3 1320 1118 +202 31
5. Mladost 18 11 7 6 - 4 5 - 3 1355 1253 +102 29
6. Samobor 18 7 11 4 - 5 3 - 6 1244 1362 -118 25
7. Zapruđe II 18 7 11 5 - 4 2 - 7 1301 1290 +11 24
8. Maksimir 18 5 13 3 - 6 2 - 7 1073 1200 -127 23
9. Medveščak 18 2 16 1 - 8 1 - 8 977 1508 -531 20
10. Duga Resa 18 0 18 0 - 9 0 - 9 1086 1480 -394 18

Raspored

1. kolo
19.11.2016 14:30 VERN - Medveščak 93:51
19.11.2016 19:00 Duga Resa - Bosco 63:86
19.11.2016 19:20 Samobor - Zapruđe II 90:49
20.11.2016 12:00 Ogulin - Maksimir 66:60
20.11.2016 15:00 Mladost - Fortuna 82:76 P
2. kolo
26.11.2016 11:00 Maksimir - Duga Resa 72:60
26.11.2016 14:15 Bosco - Fortuna 59:90
26.11.2016 18:00 Mladost - VERN 62:107
27.11.2016 17:10 Zapruđe II - Medveščak 96:64
27.11.2016 17:20 Samobor - Ogulin 61:76
3. kolo
29.11.2016 20:00 Medveščak - Mladost 40:105
03.12.2016 14:20 VERN - Bosco 77:67
03.12.2016 17:00 Duga Resa - Samobor 79:89
04.12.2016 11:00 Ogulin - Zapruđe II 2:0
04.12.2016 20:00 Fortuna - Maksimir 80:69
4. kolo
10.12.2016 14:30 Bosco - Medveščak 104:59
10.12.2016 17:45 Zapruđe II - Mladost 78:90
11.12.2016 20:20 Samobor - Fortuna 42:99
13.12.2016 20:45 Maksimir - VERN 48:60
01.02.2017 17:00 Ogulin - Duga Resa 71:40
5. kolo
21.01.2017 11:00 Medveščak - Maksimir 52:57
21.01.2017 11:45 VERN - Samobor 84:47
21.01.2017 14:00 Duga Resa - Zapruđe II 63:95
21.01.2017 20:00 Fortuna - Ogulin 61:66
22.01.2017 14:20 Mladost - Bosco 61:68
6. kolo
28.01.2017 21:20 Zapruđe II - Bosco 71:75
29.01.2017 13:00 Ogulin - VERN 84:71
29.01.2017 20:20 Samobor - Medveščak 80:54
31.01.2017 20:45 Maksimir - Mladost 58:69
14.05.2017 17:00 Duga Resa - Fortuna 57:77
7. kolo
04.02.2017 15:00 VERN - Duga Resa 88:53
04.02.2017 16:30 Medveščak - Ogulin 35:85
04.02.2017 17:15 Bosco - Maksimir 78:72
04.02.2017 17:30 Fortuna - Zapruđe II 97:65
05.02.2017 10:30 Mladost - Samobor 71:64
8. kolo
11.02.2017 11:30 Ogulin - Mladost 84:70
11.02.2017 14:00 Duga Resa - Medveščak 66:68
12.02.2017 13:00 Fortuna - VERN 57:64
12.02.2017 14:00 Zapruđe II - Maksimir 65:62
12.02.2017 15:20 Samobor - Bosco 67:76
9. kolo
17.02.2017 20:30 Mladost - Duga Resa 102:68
18.02.2017 12:30 Maksimir - Samobor 72:90
18.02.2017 14:50 VERN - Zapruđe II 74:62
18.02.2017 16:30 Medveščak - Fortuna 59:92
19.02.2017 12:30 Bosco - Ogulin 55:46
10. kolo
25.02.2017 14:30 Bosco - Duga Resa 50:30
25.02.2017 16:30 Medveščak - VERN 52:88
26.02.2017 18:00 Zapruđe II - Samobor 83:76
20.04.2017 17:00 Mladost - Fortuna 62:68
13.05.2017 13:30 Maksimir - Ogulin 39:49
11. kolo
04.03.2017 14:00 Duga Resa - Maksimir 69:72
04.03.2017 15:00 Fortuna - Bosco 74:68
04.03.2017 16:30 Medveščak - Zapruđe II 58:130
04.03.2017 16:40 VERN - Mladost 72:45
05.03.2017 17:30 Ogulin - Samobor 80:61
12. kolo
09.03.2017 20:30 Mladost - Medveščak 102:55
11.03.2017 15:15 Maksimir - Fortuna 67:84
11.03.2017 15:20 Samobor - Duga Resa 101:59
11.03.2017 21:00 Zapruđe II - Ogulin 73:59
12.03.2017 13:30 Bosco - VERN 67:76
13. kolo
18.03.2017 13:15 VERN - Maksimir 84:55
18.03.2017 14:00 Duga Resa - Ogulin 64:70
19.03.2017 10:20 Medveščak - Bosco 47:84
19.03.2017 19:00 Fortuna - Samobor 94:49
22.03.2017 20:30 Mladost - Zapruđe II 105:89
14. kolo
25.03.2017 14:20 Samobor - VERN 52:95
25.03.2017 19:00 Zapruđe II - Duga Resa 85:77
29.03.2017 21:15 Bosco - Mladost 72:54
30.03.2017 18:00 Ogulin - Fortuna 71:68 P
30.03.2017 20:45 Maksimir - Medveščak 52:40
15. kolo
01.04.2017 20:00 Fortuna - Duga Resa 119:55
05.04.2017 21:00 Medveščak - Samobor 54:75
05.04.2017 21:15 Bosco - Zapruđe II 84:59
06.04.2017 20:20 VERN - Ogulin 57:37
07.04.2017 20:30 Mladost - Maksimir 68:54
16. kolo
08.04.2017 16:00 Maksimir - Bosco 44:66
08.04.2017 17:00 Duga Resa - VERN 68:78
08.04.2017 17:30 Ogulin - Medveščak 74:46
09.04.2017 17:45 Zapruđe II - Fortuna 67:68
12.04.2017 21:15 Samobor - Mladost 71:72
17. kolo
22.04.2017 14:30 Bosco - Samobor 109:64
22.04.2017 16:30 VERN - Fortuna 56:70
22.04.2017 16:30 Medveščak - Duga Resa 78:53
23.04.2017 11:00 Mladost - Ogulin 56:67
25.04.2017 20:45 Maksimir - Zapruđe II 64:55
18. kolo
04.05.2017 20:20 Zapruđe II - VERN 79:82 P
06.05.2017 14:00 Fortuna - Medveščak 72:65
06.05.2017 14:00 Duga Resa - Mladost 62:79
07.05.2017 14:20 Samobor - Maksimir 65:56
08.05.2017 18:30 Ogulin - Bosco 64:52
1