II. Juniorska liga Istok

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. Cedevita II 20 19 1 11 - 0 8 - 1 1711 1036 +675 39
2. Dubrava II 20 17 3 10 - 0 7 - 3 1667 1134 +533 37
3. Sisak 20 15 5 7 - 3 8 - 2 1487 1224 +263 35
4. Sesvete 20 12 8 7 - 3 5 - 5 1436 1271 +165 32
5. Gorica 20 11 9 6 - 4 5 - 5 1494 1291 +203 31
6. KK Šanac 20 11 9 6 - 4 5 - 5 1416 1383 +33 31
7. Zrinjevac 1937 II 20 9 11 4 - 6 5 - 5 1456 1410 +46 29
8. Agrodalm 20 8 12 4 - 5 4 - 7 1380 1347 +33 28
9. Zapad 20 6 14 4 - 6 2 - 8 1087 1299 -212 24
10. Univers 20 1 19 1 - 9 0 - 10 962 1695 -733 21
11. Hermes Analitica 20 1 19 1 - 9 0 - 10 807 1813 -1006 20

Raspored

1. kolo
19.11.2016 14:00 KK Šanac - Zapad 77:61
19.11.2016 16:30 Cedevita II - Zrinjevac 1937 II 98:43
19.11.2016 20:00 Univers - Agrodalm 56:76
20.11.2016 15:20 Sesvete - Dubrava II 78:71
16.01.2017 21:15 Sisak - Hermes Analitica 116:43
2. kolo
25.11.2016 21:15 Dubrava II - Univers 66:35
26.11.2016 21:00 Hermes Analitica - Zrinjevac 1937 II 64:70
27.11.2016 14:30 Cedevita II - Agrodalm 95:59
27.11.2016 17:30 Zapad - Sesvete 48:67
28.11.2016 21:00 Sisak - Gorica 89:91
3. kolo
02.12.2016 20:20 Gorica - Hermes Analitica 117:48
03.12.2016 12:20 Zrinjevac 1937 II - Agrodalm 60:70
04.12.2016 14:00 KK Šanac - Sisak 62:78
04.12.2016 15:00 Univers - Zapad 63:66
04.12.2016 19:30 Cedevita II - Dubrava II 68:67
4. kolo
07.12.2016 21:30 Dubrava II - Zrinjevac 1937 II 93:55
10.12.2016 14:30 Sisak - Sesvete 72:74
11.12.2016 12:30 Gorica - KK Šanac 101:53
11.12.2016 19:30 Zapad - Cedevita II 67:110
13.12.2016 21:30 Hermes Analitica - Agrodalm 48:115
5. kolo
21.01.2017 13:45 Sesvete - Gorica 54:58
21.01.2017 14:15 Agrodalm - Dubrava II 59:83
22.01.2017 10:20 Zrinjevac 1937 II - Zapad 71:62
22.01.2017 16:00 KK Šanac - Hermes Analitica 139:30
22.01.2017 21:00 Univers - Sisak 64:75
6. kolo
27.01.2017 20:20 Gorica - Univers 78:55
28.01.2017 17:00 Zapad - Agrodalm 59:43
29.01.2017 14:15 Sisak - Cedevita II 52:83
29.01.2017 17:30 KK Šanac - Sesvete 86:58
31.01.2017 21:20 Hermes Analitica - Dubrava II 24:101
7. kolo
03.02.2017 20:15 Dubrava II - Zapad 74:51
04.02.2017 12:20 Zrinjevac 1937 II - Sisak 50:51
05.02.2017 18:30 Cedevita II - Gorica 85:46
05.02.2017 21:00 Univers - KK Šanac 56:85
13.02.2017 20:45 Sesvete - Hermes Analitica 84:40
8. kolo
11.02.2017 11:30 KK Šanac - Cedevita II 62:93
11.02.2017 13:30 Sesvete - Univers 75:62
11.02.2017 14:30 Agrodalm - Sisak 62:83
11.02.2017 20:00 Hermes Analitica - Zapad 33:101
12.02.2017 12:20 Gorica - Zrinjevac 1937 II 91:70
9. kolo
18.02.2017 10:00 Dubrava II - Sisak 64:51
18.02.2017 20:30 Univers - Hermes Analitica 45:34
19.02.2017 10:20 Zrinjevac 1937 II - KK Šanac 65:81
23.02.2017 19:30 Agrodalm - Gorica 56:81
23.02.2017 21:15 Cedevita II - Sesvete 84:80
10. kolo
14.01.2017 12:30 KK Šanac - Agrodalm 92:72
25.02.2017 11:00 Sisak - Zapad 4:2
25.02.2017 14:30 Sesvete - Zrinjevac 1937 II 87:71
25.02.2017 21:00 Univers - Cedevita II 43:106
26.02.2017 12:00 Gorica - Dubrava II 58:72
11. kolo
04.03.2017 16:00 Cedevita II - Hermes Analitica 97:29
04.03.2017 16:30 Agrodalm - Sesvete 62:57
04.03.2017 20:00 Dubrava II - KK Šanac 69:38
05.03.2017 10:20 Zrinjevac 1937 II - Univers 127:46
05.03.2017 17:00 Zapad - Gorica 70:67
12. kolo
09.03.2017 19:20 Agrodalm - Univers 93:56
11.03.2017 16:00 Hermes Analitica - Sisak 36:105
12.03.2017 10:20 Zrinjevac 1937 II - Cedevita II 50:74
12.03.2017 18:00 Zapad - KK Šanac 62:76
14.03.2017 21:30 Dubrava II - Sesvete 86:80
13. kolo
17.03.2017 20:20 Gorica - Sisak 60:78
18.03.2017 13:40 Sesvete - Zapad 71:50
19.03.2017 10:20 Zrinjevac 1937 II - Hermes Analitica 97:50
19.03.2017 19:00 Univers - Dubrava II 40:109
23.03.2017 21:15 Cedevita II - Agrodalm 68:53
14. kolo
25.03.2017 10:00 Sisak - KK Šanac 95:66
25.03.2017 14:30 Zapad - Univers 61:57
25.03.2017 16:00 Hermes Analitica - Gorica 50:111
28.03.2017 21:30 Dubrava II - Cedevita II 75:63
30.03.2017 19:00 Agrodalm - Zrinjevac 1937 II 63:79
15. kolo
01.04.2017 14:00 KK Šanac - Gorica 85:71
01.04.2017 14:30 Agrodalm - Hermes Analitica 102:25
02.04.2017 10:20 Zrinjevac 1937 II - Dubrava II 80:95
02.04.2017 14:00 Cedevita II - Zapad 109:49
03.04.2017 21:30 Sesvete - Sisak 49:54
16. kolo
07.04.2017 21:30 Dubrava II - Agrodalm 87:69
08.04.2017 16:00 Hermes Analitica - KK Šanac 41:69
09.04.2017 12:30 Zapad - Zrinjevac 1937 II 66:74
09.04.2017 14:20 Gorica - Sesvete 89:78
09.04.2017 17:30 Sisak - Univers 110:38
17. kolo
22.04.2017 14:15 Agrodalm - Zapad 78:50
22.04.2017 14:30 Cedevita II - Sisak 89:38
22.04.2017 19:30 Univers - Gorica 46:102
23.04.2017 10:30 Dubrava II - Hermes Analitica 113:51
23.04.2017 14:30 Sesvete - KK Šanac 78:39
18. kolo
28.04.2017 20:20 Gorica - Cedevita II 75:84
28.04.2017 20:30 Zapad - Dubrava II 42:86
29.04.2017 12:00 KK Šanac - Univers 91:51
29.04.2017 16:00 Hermes Analitica - Sesvete 61:98
30.04.2017 17:00 Sisak - Zrinjevac 1937 II 81:80
19. kolo
06.05.2017 12:20 Zrinjevac 1937 II - Gorica 76:58
06.05.2017 20:00 Univers - Sesvete 41:81
07.05.2017 13:30 Cedevita II - KK Šanac 83:56
07.05.2017 15:00 Sisak - Agrodalm 95:66
07.05.2017 16:30 Zapad - Hermes Analitica 75:60
20. kolo
13.05.2017 12:40 Sesvete - Cedevita II 56:77
13.05.2017 16:30 Hermes Analitica - Univers 40:38
26.05.2017 19:30 KK Šanac - Zrinjevac 1937 II 70:73
26.05.2017 20:20 Gorica - Agrodalm 67:82
27.05.2017 19:00 Sisak - Dubrava II 101:100 P
21. kolo
20.05.2017 17:00 Agrodalm - KK Šanac 50:51
21.05.2017 10:20 Zrinjevac 1937 II - Sesvete 70:76
21.05.2017 15:00 Cedevita II - Univers 125:36
21.05.2017 15:00 Zapad - Sisak 45:59
22.05.2017 21:20 Dubrava II - Gorica 60:53
22. kolo
27.05.2017 16:30 Hermes Analitica - Cedevita II 0:20
28.05.2017 12:20 Gorica - Zapad 20:0
28.05.2017 15:30 Sesvete - Agrodalm 55:50
28.05.2017 19:30 Univers - Zrinjevac 1937 II 34:95
05.06.2017 20:15 KK Šanac - Dubrava II 38:96