II. Juniorska liga

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. Mladost 10 8 2 4 - 1 4 - 1 819 716 +103 18
2. Sisak 10 7 3 4 - 0 3 - 3 822 621 +201 17
3. KK Šanac 10 7 3 4 - 1 3 - 2 789 669 +120 17
4. Fortuna 9 7 2 6 - 0 1 - 2 635 536 +99 15
5. Sesvete 10 5 5 3 - 2 2 - 3 701 710 -9 15
6. Gorica 9 5 4 3 - 1 2 - 3 703 659 +44 14
7. Agrodalm 10 3 7 3 - 2 0 - 5 602 686 -84 13
8. Agens Univers 9 3 6 1 - 3 2 - 3 565 611 -46 12
9. Medveščak 9 2 7 1 - 4 1 - 3 572 695 -123 11
10. Zapad 10 1 9 1 - 4 0 - 5 583 888 -305 11

Raspored

1. kolo
10.02.2018 14:30 Sisak - Zapad 121:66
10.02.2018 14:30 Mladost - Agrodalm 83:70
10.02.2018 17:20 Sesvete - KK Šanac 77:66
11.02.2018 14:20 Gorica - Agens Univers 78:85
11.02.2018 19:00 Fortuna - Medveščak 75:71
2. kolo
17.02.2018 16:30 Medveščak - Mladost 67:98
18.02.2018 12:30 Zapad - Agrodalm 56:55
18.02.2018 15:20 Sesvete - Sisak 72:71 P
18.02.2018 19:00 Agens Univers - Fortuna 62:96
06.04.2018 11:30 KK Šanac - Gorica 94:71
3. kolo
24.02.2018 15:10 Gorica - Sisak 90:81
25.02.2018 10:00 Mladost - Agens Univers 69:49
25.02.2018 10:00 Sesvete - Zapad 78:52
25.02.2018 15:00 Fortuna - KK Šanac 65:41
25.02.2018 20:00 Agrodalm - Medveščak 80:59
4. kolo
03.03.2018 15:30 Sesvete - Gorica 75:81
03.03.2018 18:00 Zapad - Medveščak 68:73
03.03.2018 20:30 Agens Univers - Agrodalm 72:37
04.03.2018 17:30 Sisak - Fortuna 20:0
04.03.2018 18:00 KK Šanac - Mladost 85:91
5. kolo
08.03.2018 21:00 Mladost - Sisak 79:105
10.03.2018 20:00 Fortuna - Sesvete 75:67
11.03.2018 10:30 Medveščak - Agens Univers 63:45
11.03.2018 15:15 Gorica - Zapad 108:65
11.03.2018 18:00 Agrodalm - KK Šanac 62:66
6. kolo
17.03.2018 10:30 KK Šanac - Medveščak 93:65
17.03.2018 12:20 Sesvete - Mladost 71:108
18.03.2018 12:00 Fortuna - Gorica 75:65
18.03.2018 15:30 Sisak - Agrodalm 89:61
18.03.2018 17:00 Zapad - Agens Univers 51:66
7. kolo
24.03.2018 13:00 Agens Univers - KK Šanac 52:70
24.03.2018 19:30 Fortuna - Zapad 104:68
24.03.2018 21:00 Agrodalm - Sesvete 64:54
25.03.2018 10:00 Mladost - Gorica 69:67
25.03.2018 19:00 Medveščak - Sisak 72:94
8. kolo
07.04.2018 14:15 Gorica - Agrodalm 78:54
07.04.2018 17:00 Zapad - KK Šanac 49:108
07.04.2018 17:30 Medveščak - Sesvete 41:77
08.04.2018 16:00 Fortuna - Mladost 81:69
09.04.2018 21:00 Sisak - Agens Univers 75:66
9. kolo
10.04.2018 21:30 Medveščak - Gorica 61:65
13.04.2018 21:15 Mladost - Zapad 88:75
14.04.2018 12:00 KK Šanac - Sisak 82:79 P
14.04.2018 19:00 Agrodalm - Fortuna 73:64
15.04.2018 20:00 Agens Univers - Sesvete 68:72
10. kolo
17.04.2018 21:15 Zapad - Sisak 33:87
21.04.2018 10:00 KK Šanac - Sesvete 84:58
21.04.2018 19:00 Agrodalm - Mladost 46:65
22.04.2018 20:00 Agens Univers - Gorica
24.04.2018 21:30 Medveščak - Fortuna
11. kolo
28.04.2018 20:00 Sesvete - Sisak
28.04.2018 20:00 Fortuna - Agens Univers
28.04.2018 20:00 Agrodalm - Zapad
28.04.2018 20:00 Mladost - Medveščak
28.04.2018 20:00 Gorica - KK Šanac
12. kolo
05.05.2018 20:00 KK Šanac - Fortuna
05.05.2018 20:00 Agens Univers - Mladost
05.05.2018 20:00 Zapad - Sesvete
05.05.2018 20:00 Medveščak - Agrodalm
05.05.2018 20:00 Sisak - Gorica
13. kolo
12.05.2018 20:00 Gorica - Sesvete
12.05.2018 20:00 Mladost - KK Šanac
12.05.2018 20:00 Agrodalm - Agens Univers
12.05.2018 20:00 Medveščak - Zapad
12.05.2018 20:00 Fortuna - Sisak