I. Mlađe kadetska liga

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. Cibona 18 18 0 8 - 0 10 - 0 1650 951 +699 36
2. Cedevita 18 16 2 8 - 1 8 - 1 1731 1006 +725 34
3. Zagreb 18 13 5 7 - 2 6 - 3 1240 939 +301 31
4. Gorica 18 9 9 3 - 7 6 - 2 1092 1089 +3 27
5. Rudeš 18 8 10 3 - 6 5 - 4 1041 1222 -181 26
6. Dubrava 18 8 10 3 - 6 5 - 4 972 1182 -210 26
7. Petrinja 18 8 10 3 - 6 5 - 4 1163 1117 +46 26
8. Mladost 18 5 13 2 - 7 3 - 6 973 1293 -320 23
9. KK Šanac 18 3 15 2 - 7 1 - 8 1040 1542 -502 21
10. Sesvete 18 2 16 2 - 7 0 - 9 789 1350 -561 20

Raspored

1. kolo
06.10.2016 21:30 Dubrava - Zagreb 34:47
08.10.2016 12:00 Mladost - Rudeš 56:43
08.10.2016 14:30 Cedevita - KK Šanac 109:62
09.10.2016 16:50 Gorica - Sesvete 71:43
22.10.2016 09:00 Petrinja - Cibona 54:66
2. kolo
11.10.2016 20:30 Cibona - Dubrava 94:62
15.10.2016 10:00 KK Šanac - Rudeš 60:70
15.10.2016 17:30 Cedevita - Gorica 91:45
15.10.2016 20:00 Mladost - Zagreb 47:83
16.10.2016 14:30 Petrinja - Sesvete 80:31
3. kolo
09.10.2016 10:00 Petrinja - Cedevita 61:102
22.10.2016 14:20 Gorica - KK Šanac 95:51
23.10.2016 11:30 Rudeš - Zagreb 51:68
23.10.2016 11:40 Dubrava - Sesvete 74:50
23.10.2016 12:30 Mladost - Cibona 35:124
4. kolo
28.10.2016 20:00 Cedevita - Dubrava 93:37
29.10.2016 12:30 Cibona - Rudeš 100:54
29.10.2016 12:30 Sesvete - Mladost 61:56
29.10.2016 14:00 KK Šanac - Zagreb 55:94
30.10.2016 14:30 Gorica - Petrinja 49:57
5. kolo
05.11.2016 13:30 Dubrava - Gorica 52:59
05.11.2016 17:30 Rudeš - Sesvete 61:50
06.11.2016 10:00 Zagreb - Cibona 71:90
06.11.2016 16:00 Petrinja - KK Šanac 108:40
06.11.2016 16:00 Mladost - Cedevita 53:84
6. kolo
12.11.2016 16:00 KK Šanac - Cibona 69:115
12.11.2016 17:30 Sesvete - Zagreb 45:77
13.11.2016 13:00 Mladost - Gorica 39:61
13.11.2016 15:30 Cedevita - Rudeš 120:38
16.11.2016 19:45 Petrinja - Dubrava 60:62
7. kolo
19.11.2016 14:30 Cibona - Sesvete 111:33
19.11.2016 19:00 Mladost - Petrinja 38:53
20.11.2016 10:00 Zagreb - Cedevita 70:90
20.11.2016 11:30 Rudeš - Gorica 48:78
20.11.2016 14:30 Dubrava - KK Šanac 56:44
8. kolo
24.11.2016 21:20 Cedevita - Cibona 78:88
25.11.2016 20:20 Gorica - Zagreb 52:50
26.11.2016 13:45 Dubrava - Mladost 55:60 P
26.11.2016 20:00 Petrinja - Rudeš 52:54
27.11.2016 12:00 KK Šanac - Sesvete 94:79
9. kolo
02.12.2016 20:45 Rudeš - Dubrava 72:53
03.12.2016 11:30 Zagreb - Petrinja 83:40
03.12.2016 16:20 Sesvete - Cedevita 48:111
03.12.2016 17:00 Mladost - KK Šanac 83:85 P
09.12.2016 21:00 Gorica - Cibona 60:88
10. kolo
10.12.2016 12:00 KK Šanac - Cedevita 48:116
10.12.2016 13:00 Cibona - Petrinja 81:50
11.12.2016 10:00 Rudeš - Mladost 65:68
11.12.2016 12:30 Sesvete - Gorica 31:52
11.12.2016 15:00 Zagreb - Dubrava 52:35
11. kolo
17.12.2016 10:30 Sesvete - Petrinja 39:72
17.12.2016 11:30 Gorica - Cedevita 55:94
18.12.2016 11:30 Rudeš - KK Šanac 73:56
21.12.2016 21:15 Zagreb - Mladost 78:30
24.01.2017 21:30 Dubrava - Cibona 43:102
12. kolo
20.01.2017 21:15 Zagreb - Rudeš 62:51
21.01.2017 12:30 Cibona - Mladost 98:48
21.01.2017 14:30 Cedevita - Petrinja 78:70
21.01.2017 15:30 Sesvete - Dubrava 28:45
21.01.2017 17:00 KK Šanac - Gorica 38:70
13. kolo
28.01.2017 15:00 Petrinja - Gorica 65:69
28.01.2017 16:30 Zagreb - KK Šanac 84:50
29.01.2017 12:00 Dubrava - Cedevita 32:103
29.01.2017 12:30 Mladost - Sesvete 76:43
29.01.2017 14:00 Rudeš - Cibona 47:54
14. kolo
03.02.2017 20:20 Cedevita - Mladost 92:40
04.02.2017 12:40 Sesvete - Rudeš 35:62
04.02.2017 15:00 Cibona - Zagreb 63:53
05.02.2017 13:00 KK Šanac - Petrinja 66:76
05.02.2017 13:30 Gorica - Dubrava 59:61
15. kolo
11.02.2017 10:30 Gorica - Mladost 62:67
11.02.2017 11:00 Zagreb - Sesvete 73:37
11.02.2017 20:30 Dubrava - Petrinja 67:65 P
12.02.2017 11:30 Rudeš - Cedevita 55:116
12.02.2017 11:30 Cibona - KK Šanac 120:41
16. kolo
15.02.2017 21:15 Gorica - Rudeš 47:54
17.02.2017 20:15 Cedevita - Zagreb 65:58
18.02.2017 10:00 KK Šanac - Dubrava 68:73
21.02.2017 19:45 Petrinja - Mladost 78:61
27.02.2017 20:45 Sesvete - Cibona 36:68
17. kolo
25.02.2017 12:30 Cibona - Cedevita 97:63
25.02.2017 12:40 Sesvete - KK Šanac 51:41
26.02.2017 14:00 Rudeš - Petrinja 63:72
26.02.2017 15:30 Mladost - Dubrava 46:56
26.02.2017 16:15 Zagreb - Gorica 69:54
18. kolo
03.03.2017 20:15 Dubrava - Rudeš 75:80 P
04.03.2017 15:00 Cedevita - Sesvete 126:49
04.03.2017 15:15 Gorica - Cibona 54:91
05.03.2017 16:15 Petrinja - Zagreb 50:68
05.03.2017 16:30 KK Šanac - Mladost 72:70