I. Mlađe kadetska liga

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. Cibona 10 10 0 5 - 0 5 - 0 1082 487 +595 20
2. Cedevita 10 9 1 4 - 0 5 - 1 972 524 +448 19
3. Rudeš 10 8 2 4 - 1 4 - 1 869 515 +354 18
4. Dubrava 10 7 3 4 - 1 3 - 2 677 596 +81 17
5. Mladost 10 6 4 2 - 2 4 - 2 604 626 -22 16
6. Pešća Cedevita 10 5 5 2 - 2 3 - 3 637 730 -93 15
7. Sesvete 10 3 7 1 - 5 2 - 2 596 693 -97 13
8. Zagreb 10 3 7 2 - 3 1 - 4 674 800 -126 13
9. Zapad 10 3 7 2 - 3 1 - 4 491 697 -206 13
10. Medveščak 10 1 9 0 - 7 1 - 2 536 861 -325 11
11. Bosco 10 0 10 0 - 5 0 - 5 381 990 -609 10

Raspored

1. kolo
04.11.2017 12:30 Cibona - Zapad 112:38
04.11.2017 14:00 Sesvete - Cedevita 56:111
04.11.2017 16:45 Medveščak - Mladost 53:81
04.11.2017 16:50 Rudeš - Bosco 119:46
05.11.2017 12:30 Dubrava - Pešća Cedevita 75:55
2. kolo
10.11.2017 21:15 Zapad - Cedevita 30:98
11.11.2017 14:00 Sesvete - Dubrava 57:69
11.11.2017 14:30 Pešća Cedevita - Mladost 54:60
11.11.2017 15:20 Zagreb - Cibona 51:111
11.11.2017 16:20 Medveščak - Rudeš 37:101
3. kolo
16.11.2017 21:15 Cedevita - Zagreb 107:41
18.11.2017 14:30 Bosco - Medveščak 40:86
18.11.2017 17:15 Rudeš - Pešća Cedevita 106:45
18.11.2017 18:30 Dubrava - Zapad 74:46
19.11.2017 10:30 Mladost - Sesvete 67:56
4. kolo
22.11.2017 21:00 Pešća Cedevita - Bosco 84:28
23.11.2017 19:15 Zapad - Mladost 38:47
25.11.2017 15:00 Sesvete - Rudeš 46:86
26.11.2017 10:00 Zagreb - Dubrava 62:78
27.11.2017 20:30 Cibona - Cedevita 86:73
5. kolo
30.11.2017 21:30 Dubrava - Cibona 58:88
02.12.2017 12:00 Mladost - Zagreb 70:55
02.12.2017 17:15 Rudeš - Zapad 87:27
02.12.2017 20:30 Medveščak - Pešća Cedevita 61:91
03.12.2017 17:30 Bosco - Sesvete 45:68
6. kolo
09.12.2017 12:30 Zagreb - Rudeš 53:95
09.12.2017 12:30 Cibona - Mladost 106:53
09.12.2017 14:30 Zapad - Bosco 85:45
09.12.2017 14:30 Cedevita - Dubrava 84:66
10.12.2017 13:30 Medveščak - Sesvete 42:74
7. kolo
13.12.2017 21:15 Mladost - Cedevita 55:92
15.12.2017 21:15 Medveščak - Zapad 47:53
16.12.2017 13:30 Sesvete - Pešća Cedevita 68:71
16.12.2017 17:00 Rudeš - Cibona 58:77
17.01.2018 21:15 Bosco - Zagreb 53:105
8. kolo
13.01.2018 12:30 Zagreb - Medveščak 97:63
14.01.2018 17:00 Zapad - Pešća Cedevita 57:64
18.01.2018 21:20 Dubrava - Mladost 48:47
19.01.2018 21:15 Cedevita - Rudeš 82:64
21.01.2018 09:30 Cibona - Bosco 160:26
9. kolo
20.01.2018 14:20 Sesvete - Zapad 57:42
20.01.2018 16:30 Pešća Cedevita - Zagreb 69:58
20.01.2018 16:30 Bosco - Cedevita 32:123
20.01.2018 16:45 Medveščak - Cibona 47:154
20.01.2018 17:00 Rudeš - Dubrava 69:54
10. kolo
27.01.2018 12:30 Mladost - Rudeš 48:84
27.01.2018 12:30 Cibona - Pešća Cedevita 114:48
27.01.2018 14:30 Cedevita - Medveščak 99:38
28.01.2018 10:00 Zagreb - Sesvete 86:79
28.01.2018 20:00 Dubrava - Bosco 84:26
11. kolo
31.01.2018 21:15 Bosco - Mladost 40:76
03.02.2018 13:30 Sesvete - Cibona 35:74
03.02.2018 13:45 Pešća Cedevita - Cedevita 56:103
03.02.2018 16:30 Medveščak - Dubrava 62:71
04.02.2018 12:00 Zapad - Zagreb 75:66