I. Kadetska liga

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. Cedevita 18 17 1 8 - 1 9 - 0 1723 903 +820 35
2. Cibona 18 17 1 8 - 1 9 - 0 1965 1082 +883 35
3. Dubrava 18 12 6 6 - 3 6 - 3 1465 1209 +256 30
4. Mladost 18 12 6 6 - 3 6 - 3 1290 1292 -2 30
5. Zagreb 18 12 6 7 - 2 5 - 4 1738 1409 +329 30
6. Petrinja 17 7 10 3 - 5 4 - 5 1110 1326 -216 24
7. Zapruđe 18 3 15 2 - 8 1 - 7 1006 1496 -490 21
8. Bosco 18 3 15 3 - 6 0 - 9 871 1653 -782 21
9. Otočac 16 3 13 3 - 6 0 - 7 925 1284 -359 19
10. Rudeš 17 2 15 1 - 6 1 - 9 1015 1454 -439 18

Raspored

1. kolo
24.09.2016 12:00 Cedevita - Bosco 121:24
24.09.2016 13:00 Cibona - Petrinja 112:45
24.09.2016 17:30 Rudeš - Mladost 53:62
25.09.2016 15:30 Zapruđe - Dubrava 58:97
08.10.2016 13:00 Zagreb - Otočac 96:44
2. kolo
01.10.2016 13:00 Zagreb - Cibona 86:119
01.10.2016 14:15 Bosco - Zapruđe 63:58
01.10.2016 20:00 Dubrava - Rudeš 89:49
02.10.2016 11:00 Otočac - Mladost 44:64
09.10.2016 12:30 Petrinja - Cedevita 51:106
3. kolo
15.10.2016 14:00 Cedevita - Zagreb 120:63
15.10.2016 17:30 Rudeš - Bosco 72:48
16.10.2016 17:00 Mladost - Dubrava 46:70
16.10.2016 17:00 Petrinja - Zapruđe 66:41
06.11.2016 12:00 Otočac - Cibona 48:116
4. kolo
22.10.2016 11:00 Otočac - Dubrava 49:84
22.10.2016 12:30 Cibona - Cedevita 74:86
22.10.2016 15:30 Bosco - Mladost 54:98
23.10.2016 10:00 Zagreb - Zapruđe 131:68
23.10.2016 13:30 Petrinja - Rudeš 88:45
5. kolo
29.10.2016 12:00 Dubrava - Bosco 91:48
29.10.2016 16:00 Mladost - Petrinja 79:65
29.10.2016 16:30 Cedevita - Otočac 93:52
29.10.2016 17:30 Rudeš - Zagreb 69:118
30.10.2016 12:30 Zapruđe - Cibona 46:119
6. kolo
05.11.2016 11:30 Zagreb - Mladost 95:93
05.11.2016 14:30 Otočac - Bosco 84:47
05.11.2016 18:00 Cibona - Rudeš 146:54
05.11.2016 18:30 Zapruđe - Cedevita 41:102
06.11.2016 18:00 Petrinja - Dubrava 59:91
7. kolo
10.11.2016 21:15 Dubrava - Zagreb 91:76
12.11.2016 14:15 Bosco - Petrinja 36:80
13.11.2016 11:00 Otočac - Zapruđe 79:62
13.11.2016 13:00 Cedevita - Rudeš 106:36
13.11.2016 15:30 Mladost - Cibona 40:109
8. kolo
15.11.2016 20:30 Cibona - Dubrava 97:78
19.11.2016 11:00 Otočac - Petrinja 60:72
22.11.2016 17:40 Zapruđe - Rudeš 70:103
23.11.2016 21:00 Zagreb - Bosco 134:59
23.11.2016 21:20 Cedevita - Mladost 87:36
9. kolo
26.11.2016 15:45 Dubrava - Cedevita 66:102
26.11.2016 17:30 Bosco - Cibona 22:125
26.11.2016 20:30 Petrinja - Zagreb 61:100
27.11.2016 12:30 Otočac - Rudeš 74:57
27.11.2016 14:30 Mladost - Zapruđe 69:54
10. kolo
03.12.2016 12:30 Bosco - Cedevita 28:106
03.12.2016 14:30 Dubrava - Zapruđe 85:41
04.12.2016 10:00 Otočac - Zagreb 59:105
04.12.2016 15:30 Petrinja - Cibona 62:121
04.12.2016 17:00 Mladost - Rudeš 69:52
11. kolo
10.12.2016 16:00 Zapruđe - Bosco 81:50
15.12.2016 21:30 Rudeš - Dubrava 57:62
18.12.2016 12:45 Cibona - Zagreb 104:74
21.12.2016 20:00 Cedevita - Petrinja 93:40
07.01.2017 13:00 Mladost - Otočac 80:57
12. kolo
17.12.2016 11:15 Zagreb - Cedevita 79:89
17.12.2016 16:30 Bosco - Rudeš 66:57
18.12.2016 11:00 Zapruđe - Petrinja 49:82
18.12.2016 14:45 Cibona - Otočac 110:52
18.12.2016 20:15 Dubrava - Mladost 75:79
13. kolo
14.01.2017 15:50 Dubrava - Otočac 78:63
14.01.2017 16:00 Cedevita - Cibona 54:61
14.01.2017 17:45 Rudeš - Petrinja 48:56
15.01.2017 19:30 Zapruđe - Zagreb 60:80
09.02.2017 20:00 Mladost - Bosco 78:65
14. kolo
21.01.2017 11:00 Otočac - Cedevita 55:86
21.01.2017 14:15 Bosco - Dubrava 32:85
21.01.2017 20:00 Petrinja - Mladost 63:76
22.01.2017 10:00 Zagreb - Rudeš 113:84
22.01.2017 12:30 Zapruđe - Cibona 49:107
15. kolo
28.01.2017 14:30 Bosco - Otočac 65:63 P
28.01.2017 14:30 Cedevita - Zapruđe 93:25
28.01.2017 19:30 Mladost - Zagreb 114:87
29.01.2017 17:30 Dubrava - Petrinja 112:87
05.02.2017 13:00 Cibona - Rudeš 123:72
16. kolo
04.02.2017 13:00 Petrinja - Bosco 83:50
04.02.2017 13:00 Cibona - Mladost 91:77
04.02.2017 18:00 Rudeš - Cedevita 60:96
04.02.2017 18:20 Zapruđe - Otočac 69:42
09.02.2017 20:45 Zagreb - Dubrava 88:79
17. kolo
11.02.2017 11:30 Bosco - Zagreb 46:106
12.02.2017 14:00 Rudeš - Zapruđe 47:68
12.02.2017 20:00 Dubrava - Cibona 69:100
16.02.2017 21:00 Mladost - Cedevita 49:105
29.03.2017 20:00 Petrinja - Otočac 2:0
18. kolo
16.02.2017 20:30 Cibona - Bosco 131:68
18.02.2017 21:15 Zapruđe - Mladost 66:81
21.02.2017 18:30 Zagreb - Petrinja 107:50
22.02.2017 21:00 Cedevita - Dubrava 78:63