I. Juniorska liga

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. Cedevita 14 13 1 7 - 0 6 - 1 1357 1075 +282 27
2. Cibona 14 11 3 6 - 1 5 - 2 1291 1043 +248 25
3. Rudeš 14 11 3 6 - 1 5 - 2 1198 1031 +167 25
4. Zagreb 14 7 7 4 - 3 3 - 4 1321 1358 -37 21
5. Dubrava 14 6 8 4 - 3 2 - 5 1201 1161 +40 20
6. Zrinjevac 1937 Bosco 14 5 9 2 - 5 3 - 4 1123 1182 -59 19
7. Zapruđe 14 2 12 0 - 7 2 - 5 958 1286 -328 16
8. Podsused 14 1 13 0 - 7 1 - 6 1084 1397 -313 15

Raspored

1. kolo
15.10.2016 16:30 Cedevita - Zapruđe 103:74
15.10.2016 20:00 Cibona - Podsused 114:63
16.10.2016 10:00 Zagreb - Zrinjevac 1937 Bosco 81:85
16.10.2016 12:30 Dubrava - Rudeš 71:90
2. kolo
20.10.2016 21:15 Zrinjevac 1937 Bosco - Dubrava 97:81
21.10.2016 20:30 Cibona - Cedevita 81:93 P
23.10.2016 14:00 Podsused - Rudeš 74:103
23.10.2016 17:00 Zapruđe - Zagreb 79:88
3. kolo
29.10.2016 11:30 Zagreb - Cibona 81:112
29.10.2016 19:00 Cedevita - Podsused 133:82
30.10.2016 11:30 Rudeš - Zrinjevac 1937 Bosco 91:71
03.11.2016 21:15 Dubrava - Zapruđe 120:59
4. kolo
03.11.2016 21:15 Cedevita - Zagreb 106:97
05.11.2016 10:00 Cibona - Dubrava 94:84
06.11.2016 19:00 Zapruđe - Rudeš 70:84
17.11.2016 20:30 Podsused - Zrinjevac 1937 Bosco 76:95
5. kolo
09.11.2016 20:15 Dubrava - Cedevita 84:101
12.11.2016 12:30 Zrinjevac 1937 Bosco - Zapruđe 65:83
12.11.2016 13:30 Zagreb - Podsused 116:111
13.11.2016 11:30 Rudeš - Cibona 79:65
6. kolo
17.11.2016 21:20 Cedevita - Rudeš 79:76
19.11.2016 12:30 Cibona - Zrinjevac 1937 Bosco 85:76
19.11.2016 17:30 Podsused - Zapruđe 78:79
20.11.2016 12:30 Zagreb - Dubrava 90:84
7. kolo
26.11.2016 19:30 Zapruđe - Cibona 62:105
27.11.2016 11:30 Rudeš - Zagreb 97:79
28.11.2016 21:30 Cedevita - Zrinjevac 1937 Bosco 85:71
30.11.2016 20:15 Dubrava - Podsused 92:51
8. kolo
03.12.2016 17:30 Zapruđe - Cedevita 67:110
03.12.2016 18:00 Podsused - Cibona 77:94
04.12.2016 10:00 Rudeš - Dubrava 87:63
06.12.2016 21:15 Zrinjevac 1937 Bosco - Zagreb 76:110
9. kolo
10.12.2016 18:00 Dubrava - Zrinjevac 1937 Bosco 105:101 P
11.12.2016 12:30 Zagreb - Zapruđe 106:78
12.12.2016 20:35 Rudeš - Podsused 100:68
16.02.2017 19:30 Cedevita - Cibona 83:66
10. kolo
17.12.2016 18:30 Zapruđe - Dubrava 78:82
21.12.2016 21:15 Zrinjevac 1937 Bosco - Rudeš 74:80
15.01.2017 17:15 Podsused - Cedevita 70:116
23.02.2017 20:30 Cibona - Zagreb 159:103
11. kolo
21.01.2017 19:00 Zrinjevac 1937 Bosco - Podsused 93:82
22.01.2017 11:30 Rudeš - Zapruđe 70:56
22.01.2017 12:15 Zagreb - Cedevita 93:83
25.01.2017 20:15 Dubrava - Cibona 64:71
12. kolo
29.01.2017 20:00 Podsused - Zagreb 83:98
29.01.2017 20:00 Zapruđe - Zrinjevac 1937 Bosco 60:83
01.02.2017 20:30 Cedevita - Dubrava 85:62
01.02.2017 20:30 Cibona - Rudeš 77:62
13. kolo
05.02.2017 12:15 Zapruđe - Podsused 66:102
05.02.2017 14:00 Rudeš - Cedevita 85:95
05.02.2017 20:30 Zrinjevac 1937 Bosco - Cibona 69:78
13.02.2017 20:15 Dubrava - Zagreb 111:90
14. kolo
11.02.2017 13:30 Zagreb - Rudeš 89:94
11.02.2017 16:15 Podsused - Dubrava 67:98
19.02.2017 12:30 Cibona - Zapruđe 90:47
21.02.2017 21:15 Zrinjevac 1937 Bosco - Cedevita 67:85