Dječaci 2005 -II.liga

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. Cedevita II 13 13 0 11 - 0 2 - 0 578 223 +355 26
2. Zapad 13 12 1 5 - 0 7 - 1 458 235 +223 25
3. Gorica 13 9 4 6 - 1 3 - 3 378 293 +85 22
4. Dubrava II 13 9 4 6 - 2 3 - 2 402 293 +109 22
5. Medveščak 13 8 5 3 - 2 5 - 3 367 291 +76 21
6. Zagreb II 13 8 5 6 - 1 2 - 4 404 364 +40 21
7. Larus II 13 6 7 3 - 2 3 - 5 309 333 -24 19
8. KK Šanac 13 6 7 4 - 6 2 - 1 330 386 -56 19
9. Sisak 13 5 8 4 - 5 1 - 3 326 383 -57 18
10. Sesvete 13 4 9 0 - 2 4 - 7 273 428 -155 17
11. Samobor 13 3 10 2 - 8 1 - 2 283 339 -56 16
12. Bosco 13 3 10 2 - 3 1 - 7 320 434 -114 16
13. Dugo Selo 13 3 10 1 - 2 2 - 8 209 458 -249 16
14. Maksimir 13 2 11 0 - 4 2 - 7 196 373 -177 15

Raspored

1. kolo
05.11.2017 08:30 Cedevita II - Zapad 38:16
05.11.2017 08:30 Zagreb II - Maksimir 29:11
05.11.2017 09:25 Zapad - Dugo Selo 46:8
05.11.2017 10:20 Samobor - KK Šanac 24:29
05.11.2017 11:15 KK Šanac - Sesvete 35:25
05.11.2017 11:15 Samobor - Dubrava II 17:35
2. kolo
12.11.2017 09:25 Cedevita II - Zagreb II 63:33
12.11.2017 10:20 Cedevita II - Gorica 37:24
12.11.2017 10:20 Sisak - Dubrava II 23:34
12.11.2017 12:10 Sisak - Dugo Selo 36:9
3. kolo
19.11.2017 10:20 Samobor - Sesvete 21:22
19.11.2017 11:15 Medveščak - Zapad 22:33
19.11.2017 11:15 Samobor - Maksimir 34:19
4. kolo
03.12.2017 09:25 Gorica - KK Šanac 28:16
03.12.2017 10:20 KK Šanac - Zagreb II 26:23
03.12.2017 10:20 Bosco - Cedevita II 19:46
03.12.2017 10:20 Gorica - Dugo Selo 29:8
5. kolo
10.12.2017 08:30 Dubrava II - Sesvete 48:14
10.12.2017 11:15 Sisak - Medveščak 19:11
6. kolo
21.01.2018 17:00 Dubrava II - Bosco 38:26
21.01.2018 18:00 Bosco - Sesvete 29:32
21.01.2018 19:00 Medveščak - Dugo Selo 35:4
7. kolo
28.01.2018 08:30 Zagreb II - Larus II 32:27
28.01.2018 08:30 Dubrava II - Maksimir 23:19
28.01.2018 11:15 Cedevita II - Sisak 60:20
28.01.2018 12:20 Sisak - Zapad 9:41
8. kolo
04.02.2018 08:45 Gorica - Larus II 15:27
04.02.2018 08:45 Sesvete - Medveščak 15:43
04.02.2018 08:45 Bosco - Dugo Selo 33:17
04.02.2018 09:45 Samobor - Larus II 18:21
04.02.2018 09:45 Zagreb II - Bosco 41:33
04.02.2018 10:45 Samobor - Gorica 21:31
04.02.2018 10:45 Dugo Selo - Sesvete 30:33
9. kolo
11.02.2018 09:00 Medveščak - Gorica 26:32
11.02.2018 10:00 KK Šanac - Medveščak 20:31
11.02.2018 10:00 Gorica - Sisak 48:28
11.02.2018 11:00 Sisak - KK Šanac 27:35
10. kolo
18.02.2018 08:30 Dubrava II - Zagreb II 21:28
18.02.2018 08:30 Maksimir - Sesvete 7:30
18.02.2018 10:20 Maksimir - Dugo Selo 13:30
18.02.2018 11:15 Samobor - Bosco 31:12
18.02.2018 12:10 Samobor - Zapad 13:37
11. kolo
25.02.2018 08:15 Cedevita II - Medveščak 41:21
25.02.2018 09:10 Cedevita II - Larus II 39:21
12. kolo
11.03.2018 08:20 Larus II - Maksimir 15:16
11.03.2018 10:10 Sisak - Larus II 44:14
13. kolo
18.03.2018 08:20 Sesvete - Zapad 12:40
18.03.2018 09:15 Cedevita II - Samobor 23:13
18.03.2018 09:15 Zapad - Gorica 24:22
18.03.2018 10:10 Gorica - Bosco 39:17
18.03.2018 10:10 KK Šanac - Cedevita II 16:45
18.03.2018 11:05 Samobor - Medveščak 16:34
18.03.2018 11:05 KK Šanac - Dugo Selo 23:25
14. kolo
25.03.2018 10:30 Dubrava II - Larus II 27:21
15. kolo
15.04.2018 08:15 Zagreb II - Sesvete 31:9
15.04.2018 09:10 Bosco - Maksimir 30:20
16. kolo
22.04.2018 08:15 Dubrava II - Zapad 22:31
22.04.2018 09:10 KK Šanac - Zapad 12:33
22.04.2018 10:05 KK Šanac - Bosco 37:36
22.04.2018 10:05 Sisak - Sesvete 29:25
22.04.2018 11:00 Sisak - Maksimir 13:16
17. kolo
29.04.2018 08:30 Zagreb II - Gorica 32:19
29.04.2018 09:25 Gorica - Dubrava II 25:21
29.04.2018 09:25 Zagreb II - Samobor 25:27
29.04.2018 10:20 Dubrava II - Medveščak 32:27
29.04.2018 11:15 Cedevita II - Sesvete 52:10
29.04.2018 12:10 Larus II - Medveščak 15:24
18. kolo
13.05.2018 08:20 Dugo Selo - Zagreb II 20:42
13.05.2018 08:20 Maksimir - Zapad 12:36
13.05.2018 09:15 Dugo Selo - Samobor 28:26
13.05.2018 09:15 Zapad - Zagreb II 45:24
13.05.2018 10:10 Samobor - Sisak 22:23
13.05.2018 10:10 KK Šanac - Maksimir 32:22
13.05.2018 12:00 Sisak - Bosco 23:28
13.05.2018 12:55 KK Šanac - Dubrava II 26:32
19. kolo
20.05.2018 08:20 Cedevita II - Maksimir 39:3
20.05.2018 09:15 Medveščak - Zagreb II 31:24
20.05.2018 09:15 Larus II - Sesvete 30:23
20.05.2018 10:10 Larus II - Bosco 32:25
20.05.2018 11:05 Dubrava II - Dugo Selo 49:7
20. kolo
24.05.2018 21:05 Cedevita II - Dubrava II 29:20
27.05.2018 08:20 Medveščak - Maksimir 29:25
27.05.2018 08:20 Cedevita II - Dugo Selo 66:7
27.05.2018 08:20 Zapad - Larus II 31:24
27.05.2018 09:15 Zapad - Bosco 45:17
27.05.2018 09:15 Larus II - Dugo Selo 27:16
27.05.2018 10:10 Zagreb II - Sisak 40:32
27.05.2018 10:10 Maksimir - Gorica 13:33
27.05.2018 11:05 Gorica - Sesvete 33:23
27.05.2018 11:05 KK Šanac - Larus II 23:35
29.05.2018 20:15 Bosco - Medveščak 15:33