Dječaci 2005 – I.liga

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. Cedevita 14 14 0 10 - 0 4 - 0 910 282 +628 28
2. Zagreb 14 12 2 6 - 0 6 - 2 556 432 +124 26
3. Cibona 14 8 6 3 - 3 5 - 3 589 517 +72 22
4. Petrinja 14 8 6 5 - 5 3 - 1 512 573 -61 22
5. Dubrava 14 6 8 3 - 4 3 - 4 460 509 -49 20
6. Vučići 14 5 9 0 - 3 5 - 6 449 565 -116 19
7. Rudeš 14 2 12 2 - 6 0 - 6 321 622 -301 16
8. Larus 14 1 13 1 - 5 0 - 8 333 630 -297 15

Raspored

1. kolo
05.11.2017 08:30 Dubrava - Vučići 43:36
05.11.2017 09:25 Cedevita - Rudeš 68:12
05.11.2017 09:25 Zagreb - Petrinja 29:24
05.11.2017 10:20 Petrinja - Rudeš 47:24
2. kolo
12.11.2017 08:30 Cibona - Larus 57:43
12.11.2017 11:15 Cedevita - Dubrava 64:24
3. kolo
19.11.2017 08:30 Zagreb - Vučići 41:25
19.11.2017 09:25 Rudeš - Dubrava 31:44
19.11.2017 09:25 Vučići - Petrinja 44:46
19.11.2017 10:20 Petrinja - Larus 45:18
4. kolo
03.12.2017 08:30 Dubrava - Larus 41:14
03.12.2017 08:30 Cibona - Rudeš 55:21
03.12.2017 09:25 Cedevita - Zagreb 40:24
03.12.2017 09:25 Cibona - Vučići 34:37
5. kolo
21.01.2018 17:00 Cedevita - Cibona 59:21
21.01.2018 18:00 Cedevita - Larus 73:10
6. kolo
28.01.2018 08:30 Rudeš - Vučići 41:33
28.01.2018 09:25 Cibona - Zagreb 35:37
28.01.2018 09:25 Petrinja - Cedevita 22:83
28.01.2018 10:20 Zagreb - Rudeš 48:24
28.01.2018 10:20 Petrinja - Dubrava 41:49
7. kolo
18.02.2018 08:30 Larus - Zagreb 28:63
18.02.2018 09:25 Dubrava - Cibona 36:41
18.02.2018 09:25 Larus - Vučići 33:39
18.02.2018 10:20 Rudeš - Petrinja 25:37
18.02.2018 11:15 Petrinja - Cibona 43:36
8. kolo
25.02.2018 08:15 Cedevita - Vučići 58:17
25.02.2018 08:15 Zagreb - Dubrava 44:11
9. kolo
18.03.2018 08:20 Rudeš - Cibona 6:53
18.03.2018 08:20 Cedevita - Dubrava 55:26
18.03.2018 09:15 Zagreb - Vučići 58:30
18.03.2018 10:10 Petrinja - Zagreb 29:42
18.03.2018 11:05 Petrinja - Vučići 28:22
10. kolo
25.03.2018 08:30 Larus - Dubrava 25:38
11. kolo
15.04.2018 08:15 Rudeš - Zagreb 33:50
15.04.2018 08:15 Dubrava - Vučići 36:38 P
15.04.2018 09:10 Cedevita - Cibona 52:35
12. kolo
22.04.2018 08:15 Larus - Cibona 26:45
22.04.2018 09:10 Larus - Rudeš 24:17
13. kolo
29.04.2018 10:10 Cedevita - Zagreb 68:18
29.04.2018 10:20 Petrinja - Larus 49:33
29.04.2018 11:15 Petrinja - Cedevita 27:81
14. kolo
06.05.2018 08:20 Rudeš - Vučići 22:29
06.05.2018 08:20 Cibona - Dubrava 36:33
06.05.2018 08:20 Cedevita - Larus 69:8
15. kolo
13.05.2018 11:05 Dubrava - Petrinja 27:28
13.05.2018 12:00 Petrinja - Cibona 46:60
13.05.2018 12:55 Cibona - Zagreb 34:38
13.05.2018 13:50 Zagreb - Larus 30:26
16. kolo
20.05.2018 08:20 Rudeš - Cedevita 11:81
20.05.2018 08:20 Vučići - Cibona 40:47
20.05.2018 09:15 Vučići - Cedevita 27:59
20.05.2018 10:10 Dubrava - Zagreb 25:34
17. kolo
24.05.2018 20:15 Dubrava - Rudeš 27:22
24.05.2018 20:15 Larus - Vučići 19:32
24.05.2018 21:05 Rudeš - Larus 32:26
Polufinale
27.05.2018 12:00 Cedevita - Petrinja 50:32
27.05.2018 12:00 Zagreb - Cibona 41:44
Finale
27.05.2018 14:00 Cedevita - Cibona 73:22
Za 3. mjesto
27.05.2018 14:00 Petrinja - Zagreb 36:47